ADVERTISEMENT

Athlético Marseille

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Athlético Marseille Squad

Goalkeepers

Gianny Provincial

France

23 years · ·

T. Knibbe

France

22 years · ·

Aliou Thiam

France

25 years · ·

G. Saintot

France

38 years · ·

Sofiane Mahmoudi

France

years · ·

Defenders

Brice Joseph Nlaté Ekongolo

Cameroon

28 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Soudeiss Mhadjou

France

25 years · ·

D. Ghilas

France

22 years · ·

Eddi Attia

France

24 years · ·

Idrissa Sangare

Côte D'Ivoire

27 years · ·

Sika Jean Armand Diamacoune

France

31 years · ·

M. Nehari

France

31 years · ·

Kaiss Ben Youssef

France

years · ·

Ismaëla Bayo

France

26 years · ·

Wassim El Atri

France

30 years · ·

Midfielders

Y. Amiri

France

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Camara

France

25 years · ·

Zakaria Kouaidia

France

24 years · ·

Mohamed Flifla

France

22 years · ·

Yannis Lhaddad

France

years · ·

W. Belgacem

France

25 years · ·

J. Moreira de Brito

France

23 years · ·

Yanis Gasmi

France

years · ·

A. Kane

France

years · ·

Driss Yanis Zidane

France

29 years · ·

Omar M'Dahoma

Comoros

36 years · ·

A. Cabon

France

31 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Meghezel

France

31 years · ·

Youcef Mimouni

France

36 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Dolan Bahamboula

Congo DR

28 years · ·

S. Mramboini

Comoros

39 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Hamady Tamboura

France

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

R. Oualhaci

France

22 years · ·

Mohamed Mramboini

France

years · ·

Amine M'Chaigui

France

years · ·

D. Djouhri

France

21 years · ·

Amir Ali

France

25 years · ·

E. Kisoka

France

22 years · ·

Hugo Sanchez

France

29 years · ·

I. Madi

Comoros

25 years · ·

Y. Cissé

France

31 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Nabil Ghilas

Algeria

33 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Athlético Marseille Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Provincial 90110060000
T. Knibbe 5406600100000
A. Thiam 0000000000
G. Saintot 180020200000000
S. Mahmoudi 0000020000
Defenders
B. N'Late 194223221314500
S. Mhadjou 464651020100
D. Ghilas 0000010000
E. Attia 29101020000
I. Sangare 80413130000
S. Diamacoune 101313130200310
M. Nehari 159318180010501
K. Ben Youssef 316440130000
I. Bayo 123619145650710
W. El Atri 23101010001
Midfielders
Y. Amiri 162920191412400
M. Camara 157618180204600
Z. Kouaidia 15101010000
M. Flifla 140505161000
Y. Lhaddad 0000020000
W. Belgacem 71311101722100
J. Moreira de Brito 107404040000
Y. Gasmi 86303031000
A. Kane 18101020000
D. Zidane 132118162639401
O. M'Dahoma 345541220310
A. Cabon 135017161411110
M. Meghezel 148917161214700
Y. Mimouni 279431110100
Dolan Bahamboula 0000000000
S. Mramboini 140118162341400
H. Tamboura 1787070101100
Attackers
R. Oualhaci 4591147480200
M. Mramboini 418945160000
A. M'Chaigui 35101010000
D. Djouhri 133220102000
A. Ali 113718135670000
E. Kisoka 80917985108000
H. Sanchez 537660000201
I. Madi 98414113433100
Y. Cissé 112816142824300
N. Ghilas 74110100000

Transfers

Athlético Marseille Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Cabon
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Martigues-
Y. Cissé
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Marignane Gig.-
Transfers Out
S. Talbi
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Endoume-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30