ADVERTISEMENT

C' Chartres Football

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

C' Chartres Football Squad

Goalkeepers

P. Barry

France

33 years · ·

M. Divanach

France

20 years · ·

K. Crépel

France

30 years · ·

P. Cahart
# 16 P. Cahart

France

26 years · ·

A. Caestecker

France

24 years · ·

Defenders

A. Fofana
# 21 A. Fofana

France

33 years · 152.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Lemarié

France

25 years · ·

S. Fofana

France

26 years · ·

A. Gonzalez

France

24 years · ·

D. Fofana

France

34 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

N. Palbrois

France

34 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

I. Traoré

France

34 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Fofana
# 20 B. Fofana

France

22 years · ·

A. Archimbaud

France

33 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

C. Bekhit

France

20 years · ·

Midfielders

A. Diallo
# 23 A. Diallo

France

years · ·

E. Gonçalves

France

23 years · ·

R. Faty
# 4 R. Faty

Senegal

36 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

K. Bru
# 6 K. Bru

Mauritius

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

C. Chantôme

France

35 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

M. Villette

France

22 years · ·

M. Haddadou

France

26 years · ·

A. Diakhaby

Guinea

27 years · ·

L. Gagnon

France

32 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

P. Picot
# 25 P. Picot

France

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Harakaté

France

21 years · ·

L. Arnaud
# 11 L. Arnaud

France

36 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Noireau-Dauriat

France

20 years · ·

Stats

C' Chartres Football Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
P. Barry 6858710150200
M. Divanach 0000010000
K. Crépel 192522220150100
P. Cahart 0000050000
A. Caestecker 90110020000
Defenders
A. Fofana 185523203160300
S. Lemarié 12092513126120300
S. Fofana 3421239290000
A. Gonzalez 0000010000
D. Fofana 201227225350200
N. Palbrois 1849242221032210
I. Traoré 6601165252200
B. Fofana 195224222640500
A. Archimbaud 227028253634400
C. Bekhit 327642130100
Midfielders
A. Diallo 501963431100
E. Gonçalves 96215114640400
R. Faty 79111101311100
K. Bru 107918126561500
C. Chantôme 144518171222700
Attackers
M. Villette 571185134130000
M. Haddadou 107014122420500
A. Diakhaby 172726197873000
L. Gagnon 164824186966200
P. Picot 4321266660000
R. Harakaté 114314131211200
L. Arnaud 1181191451264100
S. Noireau-Dauriat 138413130000

Transfers

C' Chartres Football Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
R. Harakaté
21 January 2023
21 January 2023Stade BriochinFree
A. Diallo
01 February 2023
01 February 2023Le MéeFree
Transfers Out
A. Gouletquer
11 January 2023
11 January 2023ChâteaubriantFree
B. Mauduit
25 January 2023
25 January 2023PBFC-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30