ADVERTISEMENT

CS Avionnais

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

CS Avionnais Squad

Goalkeepers

Maxime Agez

France

30 years · ·

Romain Lorandi

France

32 years · ·

Valentin Vantournhoudt

France

28 years · ·

Jérôme Lambenne

France

42 years · 205 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

L. Mendy

Senegal

42 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Rogié

France

29 years · ·

H. Caron

France

28 years · ·

Jérôme Eickmayer

France

35 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Bouzillard

France

32 years · ·

R. Maurice

France

31 years · ·

Julien Bertoux

France

31 years · ·

Maxence Leger

France

30 years · ·

Jules Compere

France

32 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Moulin

France

31 years · ·

Midfielders

Gaetan Davault

France

29 years · ·

N. Boukhélifa

France

33 years · ·

Maxence Miroir

France

29 years · ·

A. Azbague

France

29 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Alexandre Carlier

France

29 years · ·

M. Bernardou

France

32 years · ·

N. Crepel

France

34 years · ·

S. Leroy

France

32 years · ·

Malik Boukari

France

29 years · ·

R. N'Dogo

Cameroon

33 years · ·

R. Tahraoui

France

30 years · ·

G. Lecoustre

France

30 years · ·

J. Deledeuil

France

35 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Djedidi

France

38 years · ·

Romain Flahaut

France

31 years · ·

Attackers

Y. Dergal

Algeria

32 years · ·

N. Malim

France

34 years · ·

Thomas Robail

France

36 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Wywial

France

29 years · ·

J. Herbaut

France

32 years · ·

F. Vaast

France

29 years · ·

Stats

CS Avionnais Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Agez 00000200000
R. Lorandi 27033001900000
V. Vantournhoudt 00000200000
J. Lambenne 2079242310300100
Defenders
L. Mendy 1572191900030103
D. Rogié 1945232121200001
H. Caron 382020300000
J. Eickmayer 1994232210200200
D. Bouzillard 1450181713400200
R. Maurice 1503120700000
J. Bertoux 901100100000
M. Leger 381010200000
J. Compere 1089131302100100
M. Moulin 74210820510000
Midfielders
G. Davault 441010200000
N. Boukhélifa 946141229220000
M. Miroir 00000100000
A. Azbague 3715410200000
A. Carlier 00000200000
M. Bernardou 00000100000
N. Crepel 71010100000
S. Leroy 2996424300100
M. Boukari 100224101461420300
R. N'Dogo 6589813100100
R. Tahraoui 1157191366610300
G. Lecoustre 465114741000000
J. Deledeuil 2152242401030500
A. Djedidi 00000100000
R. Flahaut 1667221844500500
Attackers
Y. Dergal 2596333400000
N. Malim 978171077720500
T. Robail 1007161155630200
A. Wywial 1134131300000
J. Herbaut 1426191728280501
F. Vaast 222020200000

Transfers

CS Avionnais Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
J. Christophe
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Boussu Dour BorinageFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30