ADVERTISEMENT

El Gouna

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of El Gouna directly. We publish El Gouna TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch El Gouna matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

El Gouna Squad

Goalkeepers

Ahmed Massoud

Egypt

32 years · ·

Ahmed Soliman

Egypt

23 years · ·

Sobhi Soliman

Egypt

26 years · ·

Defenders

Said Hany

Egypt

21 years · ·

A. Jatta
# 18 A. Jatta

Gambia

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Ahmed Mahmoud

Egypt

21 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ahmed Abdel Rasoul

Egypt

28 years · ·

Ahmed Hossam

Egypt

22 years · ·

Mahmoud Abdel Kader

Egypt

25 years · ·

Kamal Abou Elfetouh

Egypt

26 years · ·

Midfielders

Nour El Sayed

Egypt

40 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Hossam El Saana

Egypt

30 years · ·

Mohamed El Sabahi

Egypt

29 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Ashraf Magdy

Egypt

26 years · ·

C. Bekale
# 21 C. Bekale

Gabon

25 years · ·

Ahmed Shousha

Egypt

30 years · ·

Sabri Rahil

Egypt

36 years · ·

Attackers

A. Randrianantenaina

Madagascar

23 years · ·

Hossam Gahnem

Egypt

25 years · · 5 ft 9 in

L. Emmanuel

Nigeria

23 years · ·

F. Etouga
# 11 F. Etouga

Cameroon

22 years · ·

G. Chukwudi

Nigeria

years · ·

Stats

El Gouna Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Ahmed Massoud 8109900500100
Ahmed Soliman 00000000000
Sobhi Soliman 4505500900000
Defenders
Said Hany 00000000000
A. Jatta 4877612100301
Ahmed Mahmoud 838101003011310
Ahmed Abdel Rasoul 1170131300000300
Ahmed Hossam 1080121200110000
Mahmoud Abdel Kader 233030400100
Kamal Abou Elfetouh 4235501300100
Midfielders
Nour El Sayed 2464403500200
Hossam El Saana 00000000000
Mohamed El Sabahi 1242202800100
Ashraf Magdy 53212574803100
C. Bekale 1003121200000
Ahmed Shousha 3236332401410
Sabri Rahil 5307611201100
Attackers
A. Randrianantenaina 885111106011600
Hossam Gahnem 2951221021130200
L. Emmanuel 3878442610201
F. Etouga 1933303210100
G. Chukwudi 4577616311200

Transfers

El Gouna Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
C. Bekale
29 January 2024
29 January 2024FutureFree
Ahmed Soliman
30 January 2024
30 January 2024El DakhleyaFree
Said Hany
01 February 2024
01 February 2024El Dakhleya-
Transfers Out
Ahmed Belhadji
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Ceramica Cleo-
Ashraf Magdy
01 August 2024
01 August 2024Future-
Hossam Mohamed
03 February 2024
03 February 2024Sekka El HadidFree
Sobhi Soliman
01 August 2024
01 August 2024Ittihad-
Ahmed Mahmoud
01 August 2024
01 August 2024Zamalek-
Seif Al Agouz
14 January 2024
14 January 2024Pharco-
G. Chukwudi
01 August 2024
01 August 2024Ceramica Cleo-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30