ADVERTISEMENT

Atlántico FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Atlántico FC directly. We publish Atlántico FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Atlántico FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Atlántico FC Squad

Goalkeepers

Alexandre Santos

Brazil

years · ·

Erivelton

Brazil

23 years · ·

Ruan

Brazil

years · ·

Deivisson

Brazil

25 years · ·

Jose

Brazil

25 years · ·

Defenders

Michel

Brazil

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ruan Carlos

Brazil

years · ·

Michel Alexandrino

Brazil

27 years · ·

Alan

Brazil

23 years · ·

Willian

Brazil

30 years · ·

Ramon

Brazil

24 years · ·

Ademir

Brazil

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Jean

Brazil

26 years · ·

Uesles

Brazil

25 years · ·

Midfielders

Antonio Carlos

Brazil

23 years · ·

Deivisson

Brazil

years · ·

Bida

Brazil

34 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Alexandre

Brazil

years · ·

Hugo Rosa

Brazil

27 years · ·

Vitor

Brazil

24 years · ·

Luan Matos

Brazil

23 years · ·

Igor Chagas

Brazil

24 years · ·

Meidson

Brazil

27 years · ·

Attackers

Jone Chulapa

Brazil

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ruan

Brazil

28 years · ·

Vitor

Brazil

27 years · ·

João

Brazil

years · ·

Matheus

Brazil

25 years · ·

Stats

Atlántico FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Alexandre Santos 00000300000
Erivelton 00000400000
Ruan 901100200100
Deivisson 5406600300100
Jose 1802200000000
Defenders
Michel 7208800000000
Ruan Carlos 141010300000
Michel Alexandrino 3775502300100
Alan 6778710200200
Willian 432020700000
Ramon 2285141600000
Ademir 913030500101
Jean 5538714210200
Uesles 3134401000200
Midfielders
Antonio Carlos 4726603200300
Deivisson 00000100000
Bida 3604400010000
Alexandre 00000700000
Hugo Rosa 2566151810000
Vitor 1694313410000
Luan Matos 461101400000
Igor Chagas 822111400000
Meidson 2206151800200
Attackers
Jone Chulapa 4756510330100
Ruan 5867701100001
Vitor 3845503010000
João 00000300000
Matheus 5869723220100

Transfers

Atlántico FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Bida
01 February 2018
01 February 2018Itabaiana-
Jone Chulapa
01 January 2018
01 January 2018Amadense-
Pedrinho
11 January 2018
11 January 2018DilaFree
Jean
10 January 2018
10 January 2018Maranhão-
Vitor
01 January 2018
01 January 2018Botafogo BA-
Jose
10 January 2018
10 January 2018Comercial-
Deivisson
10 January 2018
10 January 2018Trem-
Transfers Out
Gustavo
08 January 2018
08 January 2018Jequié-
Gutierre
01 January 2018
01 January 2018Dorense-
Luiz Fernando
08 January 2018
08 January 2018Jequié-
Rogerio
08 January 2018
08 January 2018Boca Júnior-
Alef Santos
23 January 2018
23 January 2018Mirassol-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30