ADVERTISEMENT

Dandenong Thunder SC

Matches
Players
Stats
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Dandenong Thunder SC directly. We publish Dandenong Thunder SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Dandenong Thunder SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Dandenong Thunder SC Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Makrakis

Australia

years · ·

F. Soale

Australia

30 years · ·

M. Mawith
# 21 M. Mawith

South Sudan

24 years · ·

Defenders

L. Adams
# 24 L. Adams

New Zealand

29 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Shin-Gyu

Australia

20 years · ·

M. Boffey
# 13 M. Boffey

Australia

years · ·

A. Baker
# 18 A. Baker

Australia

22 years · ·

M. Memeti

Australia

23 years · ·

E. Yildiz
# 22 E. Yildiz

Australia

25 years · ·

H. Ascroft

Australia

28 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Maker

Australia

24 years · ·

J. Davies
# 42 J. Davies

England

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Y. Hallam
# 23 Y. Hallam

Australia

years · ·

C. Philips

Australia

21 years · ·

K. Dover
# 10 K. Dover

Australia

27 years · ·

E. Ismaili

Australia

17 years · ·

A. Mefaili

Australia

19 years · ·

E. Ozyurek

Australia

21 years · ·

A. Turgut

Australia

30 years · ·

J. Karantz

Australia

23 years · ·

H. Reki

Australia

21 years · ·

M. Selimovski

Australia

21 years · ·

S. Ismaili

Australia

23 years · ·

S. Lochhead

Scotland

27 years · ·

L. Pavlou

Australia

27 years · ·

H. Orr
# 3 H. Orr

Australia

28 years · ·

L. Mazis
# 17 L. Mazis

Australia

23 years · ·

M. Kamara
# 11 M. Kamara

Liberia

27 years · ·

Attackers

A. Chapman

Australia

20 years · ·

S. Zijai

Australia

22 years · ·

G. Lino
# 9 G. Lino

Australia

29 years · ·

K. Hallam
# 12 K. Hallam

Australia

21 years · ·

N. Mujeci

Albania

31 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

Dandenong Thunder SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Makrakis 131010400000
F. Soale 54076101400100
M. Mawith 1786202001100301
Defenders
L. Adams 1791222021612300
K. Shin-Gyu 121010400000
M. Boffey 5977701001000
A. Baker 4936604200000
M. Memeti 1839251963612800
E. Yildiz 6579905110300
H. Ascroft 2242252501022700
Midfielders
M. Maker 2347251500100
J. Davies 5867705012000
Y. Hallam 00000100000
C. Philips 471010600000
K. Dover 1459211748442300
E. Ismaili 461101200000
A. Mefaili
E. Ozyurek 131010221000
A. Turgut 538116541200400
J. Karantz 6331951451530000
H. Reki 461101400000
M. Selimovski 00000500000
S. Ismaili 1304201370901501
S. Lochhead 1792212014133500
L. Pavlou 6968802000100
H. Orr 1106161332410501
L. Mazis 12211716115133000
M. Kamara 6731661031232200
Attackers
A. Chapman 2156243400000
S. Zijai 41010200000
G. Lino 1257201465654500
K. Hallam 1245201374866600
N. Mujeci 3467434300000

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30