ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 17

Aug 16

Saturday, Aug. 17

Aug 18
  • Thu
    Aug 15
  • Fri
    Aug 16
  • Sat
    Aug 17
  • Sun
    Aug 18
  • Mon
    Aug 19
  • Tue
    Aug 20
  • Wed
    Aug 21
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
7:30am
Ipswich Town vs Liverpool
10:00am
Nottingham Forest vs AFC Bournemouth
10:00am
Newcastle United vs Southampton
10:00am
Arsenal vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
10:00am
Everton vs Brighton & Hove Albion
12:30pm
West Ham United vs Aston Villa
  Italy - Serie A
12:30pm
Parma vs Fiorentina
12:30pm
Genoa vs Internazionale
2:45pm
Empoli vs Monza
2:45pm
Milan vs Torino
  Germany - DFL-Supercup
2:30pm
Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen
  Germany - DFB Pokal
7:00am
Schott Mainz vs Greuther Fürth
7:00am
Erzgebirge Aue vs Borussia M'gladbach
9:30am
Osnabrück vs Freiburg
9:30am
Aalen vs Schalke 04
9:30am
Ingolstadt vs Kaiserslautern
9:30am
Rot-Weiss Essen vs RB Leipzig
9:30am
Villingen vs Heidenheim
9:30am
Greifswalder FC vs Union Berlin
12:00pm
Arminia Bielefeld vs Hannover 96
12:00pm
Phönix Lübeck vs Borussia Dortmund
12:00pm
Alemannia Aachen vs Holstein Kiel
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
2:00pm
Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna
7:00pm
Puebla vs América
9:00pm
Pachuca vs León
11:00pm
Tigres UANL vs Pumas UNAM
  United States - MLS Next Pro
8:00pm
Huntsville City vs New York RB II
8:45pm
North Texas vs Houston Dynamo FC II
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - Super League
 
China - China League One
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Czech Republic - 1. liga
 
Czech Republic - 2. liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Championship
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Ykkönen
 
France - Ligue 2
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Taiwan - Football Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
United States - USL Championship
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - USL League One
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Wales - Premier League
 
World - Women's Club Friendly
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain 2 - 1 England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 1 - 0 Colombia