ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Friday May. 19, 2023

May 18

Friday, May. 19, 2023

May 20
  • Wed
    May 17
  • Thu
    May 18
  • Fri
    May 19
  • Sat
    May 20
  • Sun
    May 21
  • Mon
    May 22
  • Tue
    May 23
  •  
?  
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Cádiz 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
2:45pm
Sassuolo 1 - 2 Monza
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
2:30pm
Freiburg 2 - 0 Wolfsburg
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:15pm
Marítimo 1 - 0 Vizela
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
3:00pm
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 1 Monaco
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:30pm
Godoy Cruz 2 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
Live
+
6:00pm
Rosario Central 2 - 1 Defensa y Justicia
Live
+
6:00pm
Central Córdoba SdE 0 - 1 Unión Santa Fe
Live
+
6:00pm
Estudiantes 1 - 0 Banfield
Live
+
8:30pm
Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Mirassol 2 - 0 Vitória
Live
+
6:00pm
Tombense 0 - 2 Londrina
Live
+
8:30pm
Atlético Goianiense 0 - 0 Avaí
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
7:00pm
Forge 0 - 0 Vancouver FC
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
6:30pm
LDU Quito 2 - 1 Técnico Universitario
Live
+
9:00pm
Barcelona 2 - 0 Orense
  England - League One
Live
+
3:00pm
Barnsley 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
12:30pm
Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Magdeburg
Live
+
12:30pm
Holstein Kiel 3 - 4 St. Pauli
  Africa - CAF Champions League
Live
+
3:00pm
Al Ahly 1 - 0 ES Tunis
  Africa - CAF U17 Championship
Live
5:00pm
Senegal U17 vs Morocco U17
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
2:30pm
Ternana 2 - 3 Frosinone
Live
+
2:30pm
Reggina 1 - 0 Ascoli
Live
+
2:30pm
Pisa 1 - 2 SPAL
Live
+
2:30pm
Perugia 3 - 2 Benevento
Live
+
2:30pm
Parma 2 - 1 Venezia
Live
+
2:30pm
Palermo 2 - 2 Brescia
Live
+
2:30pm
Modena 2 - 1 Südtirol
Live
+
2:30pm
Genoa 4 - 3 Bari 1908
Live
+
2:30pm
Cosenza 0 - 1 Cagliari
Live
+
2:30pm
Cittadella 0 - 0 Como
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
12:00am
Tijuana 2 - 0 Monterrey
Live
+
8:00pm
Atlas 0 - 5 Tigres UANL
Live
+
10:00pm
Juárez 1 - 3 América
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
7:30pm
Melgar 2 - 1 Alianza Lima
Live
+
9:30pm
Universitario 4 - 0 César Vallejo
  Portugal - Segunda liga
Live
+
1:00pm
Benfica II 0 - 1 Farense
Live
+
1:00pm
Leixões 2 - 0 Vilafranquense
  Scotland - Scottish Premiership
Live
+
2:45pm
Partick Thistle 3 - 0 Ayr United
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
1:00pm
Real Sociedad 1 - 1 Real Madrid
Live
+
2:00pm
Sevilla 2 - 0 Valencia
Live
+
3:00pm
Atletico Madrid 4 - 0 Granadilla Tenerife
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
9:00pm
FC Tulsa 1 - 2 Memphis 901
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
7:00pm
Orlando City B 2 - 2P Atlanta United II
Live
+
8:00pm
Huntsville City 2 - 1 Crown Legacy
Live
+
9:00pm
Austin II 0 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes II
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Asia - Arab Club Champions Cup
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Barbados - Barbados Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amapaense
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Cameroon - Elite ONE
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
China - Super League
 
China - FA Cup
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Druga NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Estonia - Meistriliiga
 
Finland - Suomen Cup
 
France - Ligue 2
 
France - National 1
 
France - National 2
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Kuwait - Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Maldives - Dhivehi League
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Niger - Super Ligue
 
Oceania - OFC Champions League
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 
Syria - Premier League
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL W League
 
United States - USL League Two
 
United States - WPSL
 
United States - UWS
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30