Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jul. 16

  • Wed
    Jul 14
  • Thu
    Jul 15
  • Fri
    Jul 16
  • Sat
    Jul 17
  • Sun
    Jul 18
  • Mon
    Jul 19
  • Tue
    Jul 20
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Live + 6:30pm Guadeloupe 1 - 2 Jamaica Available on-demand
Live + 8:30pm Suriname 1 - 2 Costa Rica Available on-demand
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 6:00pm Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Available on-demand
Live + 8:15pm Sarmiento 0 - 3 Estudiantes Available on-demand
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 6:00pm Confiança 1 - 4 Guarani SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Live + 8:30pm Sampaio Corrêa 2 - 3 Coritiba SPO Internacional, Premiere, Fanatiz Brasi…
Club Friendly 
TBA Benfica vs Gent
Live TBA Toten 0 - 1 Elverum
Live TBA Freiburg 1 - 1 Vaduz
TBA Rostov vs Burnley
Live TBA Colne 1 - 0 Hyde United
Live TBA Volendam 2 - 1 Heracles
Live TBA Ennepetal 4 - 0 SC Velbert
Live TBA Armagh City 1 - 6 Coleraine
TBA Gil Vicente vs Famalicão
Live TBA Podbrezová 2 - 1 Petržalka
Live TBA AFC Bournemouth 4 - 2 Linense
TBA Hemsworth Mw vs Belper Town
Live TBA Anker Wismar 2 - 3 Rostocker FC
Live TBA Corby Town 0 - 3 Basford United
Live TBA Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Panevėžys
Live TBA Lower Breck 1 - 0 Prescot Cables
TBA Hamrun Spartans vs Santa Lucia
Live TBA Frome Town 1 - 2 Weston-super-Mare
Live TBA Universitatea Cluj 3 - 0 Scm Zalău
Live TBA Slavičín 0 - 5 Viktoria Otrokovice
Live TBA Ripensia Timişoara 4 - 0 1910 Oradea
Live TBA Stern Marienfelde 1 - 1 TSV Mariendorf
Live TBA Korona Kielce II 2 - 1 Wisłoka Dębica
Live TBA Vitosha Bistritsa 5 - 1 Levski Chepintsi
Live TBA Bishop's Stortford 2 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
Live TBA TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 2 - 1 Kapellen-Erft
TBA Sigma Olomouc II vs Hradec Králové II
TBA Alemannia Waldalgesheim vs Hassia Bingen
Live + 4:00am Getafe 1 - 0 Ibiza
Live 4:00am Stal Mielec 4 - 1 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Live + 4:30am Lausanne Sport 4 - 0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Live 5:00am Nieciecza 4 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
Live 6:00am Anderlecht 1 - 1 OFI
Live 6:00am HB Køge 2 - 2 FC Helsingør
Live + 7:00am Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
Live + 8:00am Bohemians 1905 5 - 0 Senica
Live + 8:00am Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Live 8:30am Aberdeen vs Reading
Live + 8:30am Teplice 1 - 2 Dukla Praha
Live + 9:00am Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
Live 9:00am České Budějovice 0 - 1 Paphos
Live Canc. Augsburg vs Ingolstadt
Live +10:00am Triglav 1 - 1 MTK
Live 11:00am Gaziantepspor vs Adanaspor
Live +11:00am Rostov 1 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Okko Sport
Live +11:30am Liefering 1 - 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Live 11:45am Cherno More 3 - 0 Neftohimik
Live +12:00pm Verl 3 - 2 Groningen
Live +12:00pm Schalke 04 3 - 2 Vitesse TUDN, TUDN En Vivo, Blim TV, ESPN, Watc…
Live +12:00pm Yverdon Sport 1 - 3 Sochaux
Live 12:00pm Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Hebar 1918
Live 12:00pm Sturm Graz II 3 - 1 Austria Wien II
Live +12:00pm Saint-Étienne 1 - 1 Bourg en Bresse ASSE TV
Live +12:00pm Germania Halberstadt 3 - 1 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Live 12:30pm Beroe 6 - 0 Sozopol
Live +12:30pm Valencia 3 - 2 Villarreal Available on-demand
Live + 1:00pm Bastia 1 - 0 Nice
Live + 1:00pm Bordeaux P1 - 1 Niort
Live Canc. MVV vs Helmond Sport
Live Canc. Helmond Sport 0 - 0 Dordrecht
Live 1:00pm Benfica vs Paços de Ferreira Benfica TV
Live 1:00pm Allerheiligen 5 - 1 TUS Heiligenkreuz
Live + 1:00pm Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 0 Borussia Hildesheim
Live 1:30pm Wil 3 - 0 Brühl
Live + 1:30pm TEC 3 - 0 Utrecht II
Live + 1:30pm Anderlecht 0 - 2 Ajax Sport 1, SportKlub 4 Slovenia, Play Sport…
Live 1:30pm Aberdeen 0 - 0 St. Johnstone
Live + 1:30pm Drochtersen / Assel 0 - 1 Oberneuland
Live + 1:30pm Atlético Tordesillas 1 - 9 Real Valladolid
Live + 2:00pm Benfica 2 - 1 Casa Pia Benfica TV
Live 2:00pm Liefering 6 - 2 Kufstein
Live 2:00pm Farense 0 - 0 Sporting Braga
Live + 2:00pm Raith Rovers 1 - 3 Hibernian
Live + 2:00pm Oxford City 2 - 3 Oxford United
Live + 2:00pm Three Bridges 0 - 1 Crawley Town
Live + 2:00pm King's Lynn Town 1 - 3 Norwich City
Live Canc. Gillingham vs Queens Park Rangers
Live + 2:30pm Matlock Town 1 - 0 Mansfield Town
Live + 2:45pm Barking 1 - 1 Fisher
Live + 2:45pm Woking 0 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
United States - USL League One 
Live + 9:00pm Union Omaha 1 - 1 Forward Madison Available on-demand
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Progreso 1 - 0 Boston River Available on-demand
 Africa - COSAFA Cup
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Australia - NPL NSW
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Chile - Primera Division
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - League One
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Paraguay - Segunda División
 Peru - Segunda División
 Romania - Liga I
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 United States - NPSL
 United States - WPSL
 United States - USL League Two
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Friendly
?  
North America - CONCACAF Gold Cup 
Repeat 12:30am Martinique vs USA Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 7:00am Haiti vs Canada fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 8:00am Martinique vs USA fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 10:00am Trinidad and Tobago vs El Salvador Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 11:00am Haiti vs Canada fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, Pr…
Repeat 12:00pm Martinique vs USA fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 12:00pm Guatemala vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00pm Haiti vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00pm Martinique vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN…
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 4:00am Athletic Club vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 6:00am Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 9:30am Valencia vs Levante Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 2:30pm Sevilla vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Elche Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 8:00pm Valencia vs Villarreal ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Repeat 8:30pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 10:30pm Real Valladolid vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Benfica vs Porto Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am PSG vs Montpellier Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:30pm PSG vs Bordeaux Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:00pm PSG vs Monaco Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:30pm PSG vs Amiens SC Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 4:00am Canada vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 7:00am Brazil vs Colombia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 7:30am Peru vs Brazil Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 9:30am Brazil vs Argentina Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:00am Brazil vs Colombia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:30am Peru vs Brazil Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:30pm Brazil vs Argentina Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 12:00pm Universidad Católica vs Palmeiras Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm São Paulo vs Racing Club Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:00pm Boca Juniors vs Atlético Mineiro Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 6:00pm Pacific vs HFX Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00pm Forge vs Edmonton Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm Atlético Ottawa vs Valour Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 10:30am Independiente del Valle vs Universidad Católica Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Friendly 
Repeat 1:30am France vs Brazil Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 12:30am Deportivo Táchira vs Rosario Central Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 2:00pm Independiente del Valle vs RB Bragantino Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 4:00pm Deportivo Táchira vs Rosario Central Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Santos vs Independiente Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Olympic Soccer Qualifying - Men 
Repeat 12:00am Canada vs Costa Rica Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am USA vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00am Mexico vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00am Honduras vs Mexico Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Netherlands - KNVB Beker 
Repeat 9:00pm Ajax vs Vitesse Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 5:00pm Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Lima Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Repeat 4:00am Oklahoma vs KansAS State Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 6:00am Loyola Marymount vs UCLA Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 7:00pm Oklahoma vs Baylor Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 7:30pm Loyola Marymount vs UCLA Bally Sports, FCS Central
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 5:30am Vanderbilt vs Florida fuboTV, ESPN App, SEC Network
Repeat 8:00am Saint Mary's vs Pepperdine Bally Sports, FCS Central
Repeat 12:30pm Vanderbilt vs Arkansas fuboTV, ESPN App, SEC Network
Repeat 9:00pm Oklahoma vs KansAS State Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 9:30pm Saint Mary's vs Pepperdine Bally Sports, FCS Central
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 4:00am Fénix vs Progreso Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

West Ham UnitedSep 19
9:00am
Manchester United
Tottenham HotspurSep 19
11:30am
Chelsea
ValenciaSep 19
3:00pm
Real Madrid
BarcelonaSep 20
3:00pm
Granada
Real MadridSep 22
4:00pm
Mallorca
CádizSep 23
4:00pm
Barcelona
Greuther FürthSep 24
2:30pm
Bayern München
ChelseaSep 25
7:30am
Manchester City
Manchester UnitedSep 25
7:30am
Aston Villa
BrentfordSep 25
12:30pm
Liverpool
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android