Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 8

  • Thu
    Aug 6
  • Fri
    Aug 7
  • Sat
    Aug 8
  • Sun
    Aug 9
  • Mon
    Aug 10
  • Tue
    Aug 11
  • Wed
    Aug 12
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 3:00pm Barcelona 3 - 1 Napoli CBS Sports Network, CBS All Access, fubo…
Live + 3:00pm Bayern München 4 - 1 Chelsea CBS All Access, fuboTV, Galavision, TUDN.c…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Cruz Azul 2 - 0 León ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV,
Live + 8:06pm Monterrey 2 - 2 Santos Laguna Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxspor…
Live +10:00pm Guadalajara 0 - 1 Puebla fuboTV, Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En V…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:00am Perth Glory 0 - 4 Melbourne Victory ESPN+, ESPN App, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, A…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 6:30pm Coritiba 0 - 1 Internacional Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, Estádio TNT…
Live + 8:00pm Sport Recife 3 - 2 Ceará Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Brazil - Serie B 
Live +10:00am Juventude 2 - 1 CRB Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, SporTV, Canai…
Live + 3:00pm Operário PR 3 - 1 Figueirense Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Live + 8:00pm CSA 1 - 0 Guarani Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Live + 8:00pm Ponte Preta 0 - 1 América Mineiro Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão, SporTV 2, Ca…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Live + 3:30pm Palmeiras P1 - 1 Corinthians Globo TV Internacional (Americas), Premie…
Club Friendly 
Live 3:30am Chambly 2 - 2 Red Star
Live 3:30am Chomutov 2 - 1 Baník Sokolov
Live Canc. Pehchevo vs Kadino
Live + 4:00am Újpest 0 - 1 Videoton
Live + 4:00am Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Jablonec
Live Canc. Benešov vs Viktoria Žižkov
Live 4:00am Kustošija 4 - 1 Mladost Ždralovi
Live 4:00am Benátky nad Jizerou 1 - 3 Dobrovice
Live Canc. Neratovice vs Kolín
Live + 4:15am Kladno 2 - 4 Slovan Velvary
Live + 4:15am HradEC Kralove 3 - 0 ChlumEC NAD Cidlinou
Live 4:30am Ajax II 2 - 3 AZ II
Live 4:30am Třinec 1 - 1 Opava
Live 4:30am Deinze 2 - 0 Lierse K.
Live + 4:30am Teplice 5 - 4 Dukla Praha
Live 4:30am Utrecht 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Live 4:30am Jablonec II 5 - 0 Králův Dvůr
Live 4:30am Rakovník vs Slavoj Vyšehrad
Live 4:30am Sokol Živanice 7 - 1 Sokol Hostouň
Live 4:30am Loko Vltavín 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905 II
Live 5:00am AB 4 - 1 BSF
Live 5:00am B.93 3 - 0 Hillerod
Live 5:00am Oss 0 - 2 Excelsior
Live 5:00am Brønshøj 2 - 2 Frem
Live + 5:00am Den Bosch 2 - 1 Roda JC
Live + 5:00am Karviná 3 - 2 Líšeň
Live 5:00am Naesby 2 - 2 Middelfart
Live 5:00am Sannois 0 - 3 Creteil 2
Live 5:00am Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 2 AFC
Live 5:00am TEC vs Sparta Nijkerk
Live + 5:00am Paksi SE 1 - 1 Diósgyőr
Live 5:00am Helmond 3 - 0 Oss '20
Live + 5:00am Stuttgart 6 - 1 Sandhausen
Live 5:00am Monheim 10 - 0 Kapellen-Erft
Live 5:00am Rotenburger 2 - 4 Oberneuland
Live 5:00am Hutnik Krakow 0 - 2 R. Rzeszow
Live 5:00am Wanne-eickel 2 - 1 FSV Duisburg
Live 5:00am Jammerbugt 5 - 0 Saeby IF SKjold
Live 5:00am Pogoń Siedlce 4 - 1 Motor Lublin
Live 5:00am Alemannia Aachen 1 - 1 TVD Velbert
Live 5:00am Aswh 3 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam II
Live + 5:00am České Budějovice 4 - 0 Táborsko
Live 5:00am MSV Duisburg 1 - 0 Preußen Münster
Live + 5:00am Mladá Boleslav 2 - 2 Slovan Liberec
Live + 5:00am Vysočina Jihlava 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Live + 5:00am Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Live 5:30am Lisse 3 - 7 Rijnsburgse Boys
Live 6:00am Vanlose 2 - 4 Slagelse
Live 6:00am HolbAEK vs Skovshoved
Live 6:00am Hoffenheim II 2 - 0 Pirmasens
Live + 6:00am HSC Hannover 2 - 5 Hannover 96
Live 6:45am Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Puszcza
Live 7:00am Thisted FC 0 - 1 Vejgaard
Live + 7:00am Widzew Lodz 9 - 1 GrodziSK M.
Live + 7:00am Ústí nad Labem 1 - 0 Dukla Praha
Live 7:00am Turu Dusseldorf 3 - 1 Sw Dusseldorf
Live 7:00am Bristol Manor Farm 0 - 4 Bristol Rovers
Live + 7:15am Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 Wisła Kraków
Live + 8:00am Bayreuth 5 - 0 Augsburg II
Live 8:00am Hessen Kassel 4 - 1 Havelse
Live 8:00am Siegburger SV 1 - 1 Koblenz
Live 8:00am VfL Halle 1 - 2 Union Berlin
Live 8:00am Bayern Alzenau 5 - 2 Köln II
Live Canc. Sandecja Nowy S. vs Puszcza
Live + 8:00am ASC Dortmund 2 - 3 SV Steinbach
Live 8:00am Plauen 0 - 3 Bischofswerdaer FV
Live Canc. Utrecht II 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles
Live 8:00am Karlsruher SC 3 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
Live + 8:00am Rathenow 3 - 0 TUS Makkabi Berlin
Live + 8:00am Tasmania Berlin 6 - 0 Hertha BSC II
Live 8:00am Greuther Fürth 2 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
Live 8:00am Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
Live Canc. Viktoria Žižkov vs Slovan Velvary
Live 8:00am Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Chemie Leipzig
Live 8:00am Sportfreunde Siegen 2 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Live 8:15am Mainz 05 II 0 - 3 Progrès Niedercorn
Live 9:00am Schonnebeck 2 - 0 Homberg
Live + 9:00am Łódzki KS 2 - 4 Korona Kielce
Live Canc. Willem II vs IJsselmeervogels
Live Canc. Union Saint-Gilloise vs Rebecq
Live + 9:00am Energie Cottbus 1 - 3 Union Berlin RBB TV
Live 9:00am Ludwigsfelde 1 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf
Live 9:00am TUS 1896 Sachsenhausen 2 - 6 Mahlsdorf
Live Canc. Westfalia Herne vs Germania Ratingen
Live + 9:30am AZ 2 - 1 Lille
Live +10:00am Verl 0 - 3 PSV
Live +10:00am Salzburg 4 - 1 Nice
Live +10:00am Zlín 1 - 2 Prostějov
Live Canc. Piast Gliwice vs Opava
Live 10:00am Bergisch Gladbach vs Duren
Live 10:00am Atlas Delmenhorst 2 - 3 VfL Oldenburg
Live +11:00am MTK 4 - 3 Újpest
Live +11:00am Boulogne 3 - 0 Rouen
Live 11:00am Guingamp 2 - 1 Laval
Live 11:00am Chartres 2 - 0 Créteil
Live Canc. Guingamp 0 - 0 Le Havre
Live 11:00am Sloga Vinica 1 - 0 Pobeda
Live 11:00am Schwechat 8 - 0 Gersthofer
Live 11:00am Honvéd 1 - 2 Baník Ostrava
Live +11:00am Sochaux 4 - 0 St Apollinaire
Live +11:00am Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Ferencváros
Live 11:00am Łódzki KS 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
Live +11:00am Almere City 1 - 2 ADO Den Haag
Live 11:00am ASK St.valentin 0 - 5 St. Polten
Live +11:00am FK Pardubice 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
Live 11:00am Villefranche 0 - 2 Grenoble Foot 38
Live 11:00am Les Herbiers 2 - 0 Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Live +11:30am Maribor 2 - 1 Slovácko
Live +11:45am Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Videoton
Live +12:00pm Brest 1 - 2 Rennes
Live +12:00pm Paris 2 - 1 Troyes
Live 12:00pm Anorthosis 2 - 0 AEL
Live +12:00pm Apollon 2 - 0 Paphos
Live 12:00pm Puskás 3 - 1 Osijek
Live +12:00pm Reims 0 - 4 Bordeaux
Live +12:00pm Auxerre 1 - 1 Orléans
Live Canc. Reims vs Strasbourg
Live 12:00pm Le Mans vs Versailles
Live 12:00pm Lorient 0 - 0 Angers SCO
Live +12:00pm Nancy 2 - 1 Saarbrücken
Live 12:00pm Quick Boys 0 - 1 Telstar
Live 12:00pm Cibalia 0 - 2 Bijelo Brdo
Live +12:00pm Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Celje
Live 12:00pm Zalaegerszegi TE 2 - 0 Osijek II
Live +12:00pm Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 1 Várda SE
Live +12:15pm Caen 2 - 1 Amiens SC
Live Canc. Montpellier vs Clermont
Live 12:30pm Tarxien 0 - 3 Lija Athletic
Live 12:30pm Francs Borains 6 - 0 Rapid Symphorinois
Live +12:45pm Ajax 6 - 1 RKC Waalwijk ESPN+, ESPN App, Premier Sports 1, Sport…
Live 1:00pm Pau 0 - 0 Niort
Live 1:00pm Boom 0 - 1 Seraing
Live Canc. Toulouse vs Rodez
Live 1:00pm Châteauroux vs Tours
Live 1:00pm Kottingbrunn 0 - 2 Traiskirchen
Live + 1:00pm Nea Salamis 2 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
Live 2:00pm Varaždin 1 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
Live 2:15pm Pieta Hotspurs 2 - 3 Marsa FC
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 3:00pm Chievo 2 - 0 Spezia DAZN, DAZN, DAZN
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Live + 6:00am Ulsan 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings PPTV Sport China, Sky Sports Korea
Live + 6:00am Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Gwangju PPTV Sport China, Sky Sports Korea, IB S…
Live + 7:00am Daegu 0 - 2 Jeonbuk Motors fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA, Aren…
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 5:00pm Memphis 901 0 - 1 North Carolina ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ESPN+, E…
Live + 7:00pm Pittsburgh Riverhounds 4 - 1 New York RB II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:00pm Charlotte Independence 1 - 1 Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 7:30pm Birmingham Legion 1 - 0 Atlanta United II ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 8:00pm Saint Louis 0 - 2 FC Tulsa ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm OKC Energy 0 - 3 San Antonio ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 9:00pm Austin Bold 4 - 1 Rio Grande Valley ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 9:30pm El Paso Locomotive 4 - 2 Colorado Springs ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:00pm Portland Timbers II 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:30pm Reno 1868 2 - 1 Tacoma Defiance ESPN+, ESPN App
Live 10:30pm Phoenix Rising 5 - 2 New Mexico United ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - USL League One 
Live + 6:30pm Richmond Kickers 1 - 0 Forward Madison ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 8:00pm Tormenta 1 - 2 Fort Lauderdale ESPN+, ESPN App
Live + 9:00pm North Texas 2 - 2 Chattanooga Red Wolves ESPN+, ESPN App
Live +10:30pm Tucson 1 - 2 Union Omaha ESPN+, ESPN App
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 8:45am Rentistas 1 - 1 Liverpool GOLTV Play, VTV Uruguay
Live +11:00am Cerro 1 - 0 Plaza Colonia Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live + 1:30pm Danubio 1 - 3 River Plate Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live 4:30pm Defensor Sporting 0 - 2 Torque Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live + 7:00pm Fénix 1 - 1 Progreso Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live 7:00pm Deportivo Maldonado 1 - 1 Cerro Largo VTV+
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL NSW
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL WA
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 Egypt - Premier League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság II
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Norway - Toppserien
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Peru - Primera Division
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 South Africa - Nedbank Cup
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 Tajikistan - Tajik League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 United States - NISA
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Vietnam - National Cup
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Real Madrid CBS Sports Network, fuboTV, SuperSport 3,
Repeat 8:30am Juventus vs Olympique Lyonnais CBS Sports Network, fuboTV, SuperSport 3,
Repeat 10:00am Juventus vs Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 11:00am Manchester City vs Real Madrid CBS Sports Network, fuboTV
Repeat 11:00pm Barcelona vs Napoli fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 7:00am Sevilla vs Roma fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Sevilla vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00am Atlético Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:30am Deportivo Alavés vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:30am Barcelona vs Granada Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 9:00am Barcelona vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00am Osasuna vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00pm Valencia vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00pm Real Betis vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Barcelona vs Mallorca beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:30pm Real Madrid vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00pm Leganés vs Sevilla beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:30pm Barcelona vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Sociedad beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 8:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Benfica vs Sporting CP Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 9:00pm Porto vs Moreirense Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Nice vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30am PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:30am PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30pm PSG vs Lille beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 4:00am Argentina vs Chile Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
South America - Copa América 
Repeat 12:00am Mexico vs Chile Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am Colombia vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 5:00pm River Plate vs Vasco Da Gama beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:00pm River Plate vs Vasco Da Gama beIN SPORTS, Fanatiz USA, fuboTV,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 4:00am Pachuca vs Querétaro fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 9:00am Necaxa vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 11:00am San Lorenzo vs Vélez Sarsfield Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 1:00pm Racing Club vs Independiente Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 3:00pm Independiente vs San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Repeat 8:00pm Chapecoense vs San Lorenzo Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
North America - CONCACAF League 
Repeat 6:00am Deportivo Saprissa vs Motagua Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00am Motagua vs Deportivo Saprissa Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Repeat 12:40pm Ajax vs RKC Waalwijk ESPN+, ESPN App, Premier Sports 1, Premi…
United States - USL Championship 
Delay 8:30pm Memphis 901 vs North Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Bucknell vs Loyola Maryland FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 3:00am Holy Cross vs American FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Loyola Maryland vs Vmi FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Repeat 6:00am Portland vs Denver FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00am Portland vs Seattle FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:00am Virginia vs Maryland ESPN App, ACC Network
Repeat 6:00pm Portland vs Denver FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00pm Oklahoma vs Smu FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Repeat 8:00pm Portland vs Seattle FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
United States - USL League One 
Repeat 8:00pm Tormenta FC vs Fort Lauderdale ESPN+, ESPN App

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Leicester CityFeb 28
7:00am
Arsenal
ChelseaFeb 28
11:30am
Manchester United
Bayer LeverkusenFeb 28
12:00pm
Freiburg
Sheffield UnitedFeb 28
2:15pm
Liverpool
Real MadridMar 1
3:00pm
Real Sociedad
Crystal PalaceMar 3
3:15pm
Manchester United
LiverpoolMar 4
3:15pm
Chelsea
BurnleyMar 6
7:30am
Arsenal
Borussia M'gladbachMar 6
9:30am
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern MünchenMar 6
12:30pm
Borussia Dortmund
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android