Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jul. 7, 2020

  • Sun
    Jul 5
  • Mon
    Jul 6
  • Tue
    Jul 7
  • Wed
    Jul 8
  • Thu
    Jul 9
  • Fri
    Jul 10
  • Sat
    Jul 11
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 1:00pm Crystal Palace 2 - 3 Chelsea fuboTV, nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App, Pala…
Live + 1:00pm Watford 2 - 1 Norwich City Peacock, NBC Sports Gold, DAZN, Sky HD, Bl…
Live + 3:15pm Arsenal 1 - 1 Leicester City fuboTV, nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App, U…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 1:30pm Valencia 2 - 1 Real Valladolid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Live + 4:00pm Celta de Vigo 1 - 1 Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 1:30pm Lecce 2 - 1 Lazio ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, E…
Live + 3:45pm Milan 4 - 2 Juventus ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, Rai Italia Nord…
Mexico - Copa por Mexico 
Live 7:00pm Atlas vs Mazatlan fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, T…
Live + 9:55pm Pumas UNAM 0 - 0 América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, T…
England - Championship 
Live +12:00pm Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Fulham ESPN+, ESPN App, iFollow, FFCtv, DAZN
Live + 1:00pm Reading 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town iFollow
Live + 1:00pm Brentford 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic iFollow
Live + 1:00pm Luton Town 1 - 1 Barnsley
Live + 2:45pm Cardiff City 2 - 3 Blackburn Rovers iFollow, Talksport 2 Radio UK
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:15pm Nürnberg 2 - 0 Ingolstadt ZDF, DAZN, Fox Sports 4, Sport 1 Hungary, Sp…
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live + 1:30pm Mirandés 1 - 0 Elche beIN SPORTS XTRA, Mitele Plus, Movista…
Live + 2:30pm Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Racing Santander Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live + 3:45pm Extremadura UD 0 - 1 Cádiz beIN SPORTS XTRA, Sportklub 3 Sloven…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live +11:30am Gençlerbirliği 1 - 1 Fenerbahçe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Live + 2:00pm İstanbul Başakşehir 2 - 0 Denizlispor Digiturk Play, beIN CONNECT Turkey, Q…
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Poland - Puchar Polski
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL League Two
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 World - Club Friendly
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:30am Athletic Club vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 2:00am Villarreal vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Repeat 6:30am Barcelona vs Rayo beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:00am Elche vs Barcelona beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:00am Atlético Madrid vs Mallorca Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00am Athletic Club vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30am Villarreal vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:30pm Valencia vs Real Valladolid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:20pm Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:30pm Levante vs Real Sociedad Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00pm Sevilla vs Eibar Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30pm Athletic Club vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:30pm Levante vs Real Sociedad Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00pm Sevilla vs Eibar Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00pm Portimonense vs Vitória Guimarães Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:00pm Tondela vs Famalicão Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 6:00am Ajaccio vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 9:00am Lanús vs Racing Club Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Europe - UEFA Euro U-21 
Repeat 3:00am Netherlands vs Portugal Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Repeat 1:00am Sangju Sangmu vs Jeonbuk Motors fuboTV, Next Level Sports
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Repeat 1:00am Zacatepec vs Cafetaleros Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 9:00am Real Zaragoza vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:00pm Real Zaragoza vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS XTRA
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 7:30am Kayserispor vs Beşiktaş Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:30am Galatasaray vs Trabzonspor Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final