Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday May. 17

  • Tue
    May 15
  • Wed
    May 16
  • Thu
    May 17
  • Fri
    May 18
  • Sat
    May 19
  • Sun
    May 20
  • Mon
    May 21
  •  
?  
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:15pm Libertad 0 - 0 Atlético Tucumán FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV 3, FO…
Live + 6:15pm Peñarol 2 - 0 The Strongest fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 8:30pm Millonarios 1 - 1 Independiente fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 8:30pm Deportivo Lara 2 - 7 Corinthians FOX Soccer Match Pass, SporTV, FOX S…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 9:00pm Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Toluca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live 4:10pm Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Juventud Unida G.
Live + 8:10pm Racing Club 0 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
England - League Two 
Live + 2:45pm Exeter City 3 - 1 Lincoln City ESPN+, DAZN, SportsMax 2, DAZN
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 1:00pm Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 0 Xelajú
Live + 6:00pm Guastatoya 1 - 0 Cobán Imperial Telecentro
Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship 
Live + 8:00am Italy U17 2 - 1 Belgium U17
*Semi Final 1
fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Live + 2:00pm England U17 0 - 0P Netherlands U17
*Semi Final 2
fuboTV, ESPN3, Univision Deportes, WatchE…
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 2:45pm Livingston 2 - 1 Partick Thistle B/R Live, Sportsnet World Now, Sportsnet…
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm Bundesliga Match Day fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday DAZN, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 China - China League One
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Japan - J2 League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigeria Premier League
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Division 1
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Eir Sport 1
Delay 12:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports 2, SKY…
Repeat 6:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Astro Supersport
England - Premier League 
Repeat 12:00pm Southampton vs Manchester City fuboTV, YES Network
Repeat 1:30pm Huddersfield Town vs Arsenal
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Levante vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Levante vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 3:00pm Roma vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:00am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 12:30am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund MSG Plus
Repeat 2:00am Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports Arizona, Fox Sports Sa…
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Stuttgart fuboTV, Fox Sports South
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs Stuttgart Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Hoffenheim vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Southwest
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am PSG vs Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm PSG vs Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Vitória Guimarães vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Yeovil Town vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Chelsea vs Newcastle United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Newport County fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00pm Chelsea vs Hull City fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Huddersfield Town vs Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:30pm Rochdale vs Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 8:30pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Flamengo vs Emelec fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 5:00pm América vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30pm Toluca vs Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00am Santos vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 5:00pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Barcelona fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:00am Cerro vs Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am UEFA Europa League Highlight fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 1:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00am UEFA Champions League Magazine fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30am Bundesliga Report fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 11:00am UEFA Europa League Highlight fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 4:30pm Road to the 2018 FIFA World Cup fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 11:30pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018