Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Sunday Aug. 16, 2015

  • Fri
    Aug 14
  • Sat
    Aug 15
  • Sun
    Aug 16
  • Mon
    Aug 17
  • Tue
    Aug 18
  • Wed
    Aug 19
  • Thu
    Aug 20
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 5:00pm Seattle Sounders 4 - 0 Orlando City ESPN2, ESPN Deportes, ESPN App, MLSsocce…
Live + 7:00pm Philadelphia Union 3 - 3 Chicago Fire Fox Sports 1, Bally Sports, FOX Deportes,
England - Premier League 
Live + 8:30am Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Arsenal NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, Westwood On…
Live +11:00am Manchester City 3 - 0 Chelsea Telemundo, NBC Sports App, NBC Deportes…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Sports 1, GOLTV, Bally Sports, Sportsn…
Live +11:30am Stuttgart 1 - 3 Köln Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes, Sportsnet…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Vitória Setúbal 2 - 2 Boavista fuboTV, Premium Sports Broadband, Sport T…
Live +11:00am União Madeira 2 - 1 Marítimo
Live +12:00pm Moreirense 0 - 2 Arouca
Live + 1:15pm Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Nacional fuboTV, Premium Sports Broadband, Sport T…
Live + 3:30pm Benfica 4 - 0 Estoril fuboTV, Premium Sports Broadband, Benfica…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 8:00am Reims 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, b…
Live +11:00am Lorient 1 - 1 Bastia beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 3:00pm PSG 2 - 0 Gazélec Ajaccio beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 1:00pm Toluca 3 - 1 Guadalajara TUDN USA, Univision, TUDN, Las Estrellas
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 3:00pm San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Crucero del Norte YouTube, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Arena Spo…
Live + 3:00pm Gimnasia La Plata 4 - 2 Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, Televi…
Live + 5:15pm Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Atlético Rafaela TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, Televi…
Live + 6:20pm Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Temperley YouTube, DeporTV
Live + 8:30pm Arsenal 1 - 2 Boca Juniors YouTube, ESPN Play Norte, Sport TV1, Dig…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live +10:00am Palmeiras 4 - 2 Flamengo SPO Internacional, Premiere, Arena Sport…
Live + 3:00pm Fluminense 2 - 1 Figueirense Premiere, Globo
Live + 3:00pm Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Internacional ESPN Deportes, ESPN App, SPO Internacio…
Live + 3:00pm Avaí 1 - 2 Corinthians Premiere, Globo
Live + 3:00pm Sport Recife 1 - 1 Ponte Preta Premiere
Live + 5:30pm Grêmio 2 - 1 Joinville SPO Internacional, Premiere
Live + 5:30pm Chapecoense 2 - 1 Atlético Mineiro Premiere, Digi Sport 2 Romania, Digi Sport 2
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 2:30pm Cobresal 2 - 3 Colo Colo TV Chile, CDF Premium
Live + 5:00pm Universidad Chile 4 - 2 San Luis CDF Premium
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 4:15pm Deportivo Pasto 3 - 0 Uniautónoma RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live 6:00pm Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Águilas Doradas RCN Television
Live + 6:30pm Cúcuta Deportivo 0 - 0 Cortuluá RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 8:30pm Once Caldas 1 - 1 Jaguares de Córdoba RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Live + 1:00pm Cartaginés 1 - 1 Carmelita
Live + 1:00pm UCR 0 - 2 Santos de Guápiles
Live 3:00pm Municipal Liberia 0 - 0 Limón
Live + 4:30pm Uruguay 4 - 3 Pérez Zeledón
Live + 7:00pm Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 Herediano
Live + 7:00pm Alajuelense 0 - 0 Belén Siglo XXI Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 1:00pm Deportivo Quito 0 - 1 Aucas Ecuavisa Internacional
Live 5:30pm Barcelona 0 - 1 River Plate Ecuavisa Internacional, DIRECTV Sports…
Live + 7:00pm Deportivo Cuenca 0 - 1 Emelec Ecuador TV International, DIRECTV Spo…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm Dragón 5 - 1 Atlético Marte Telecentro
Live + 5:00pm Juventud Independiente 2 - 0 Chalatenango
Live + 6:00pm Alianza 2 - 0 Pasaquina
England - Championship 
Live + 7:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 1 Hull City beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS…
Live +10:00am Reading 0 - 0 Leeds United
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 1:00pm Suchitepéquez 4 - 1 Malacateco
Live + 1:00pm Mictlán 3 - 0 Cobán Imperial
Live 1:00pm Municipal 3 - 2 Universidad San Carlos Telecentro
Live + 3:00pm Marquense 1 - 0 Xelajú
Live + 4:30pm Guastatoya 1 - 1 Deportivo Petapa
Women's Friendly 
Live 2:00pm USA vs Costa Rica Fox Sports 1, Bally Sports
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live + 6:30am PSV 2 - 0 Groningen ESPN2 Caribbean, ESPN Mexico, ESPN Pl…
Live + 8:30am Cambuur 0 - 2 Feyenoord ESPN2 Caribbean, ESPN Mexico, ESPN Pl…
Live + 8:30am Utrecht 1 - 1 Heerenveen Fox Sports 3
Live +10:45am Heracles 3 - 0 NEC Fox Sports 1
Russia - Premier League 
Live + 6:30am Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - 0 Terek Grozny Match Premier, NTV Russia, NTV+ Sport On…
Live +10:00am Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Ural Match Premier, NTV+ Sport Online
Live + 1:00pm Rostov 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Match Premier, NTV+ Sport Online
Scotland - Scottish Championship 
Live + 7:30am Alloa Athletic 1 - 5 Rangers Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World Now, Foot+,
United States - NASL 
Live + 4:00pm Edmonton 3 - 0 Carolina RailHawks ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN Player UK
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Kentucky vs Northern Kentucky ESPN3
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 4:00pm Western Kentucky vs Northern Kentucky ESPN3
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Cerro 0 - 3 Peñarol GOLTV, fuboTV, Poipes
Live + 2:00pm Juventud 0 - 2 Danubio
Live + 2:00pm El Tanque Sisley 2 - 3 Racing
Live + 2:00pm Wanderers 1 - 1 Liverpool
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo UDN TUDN USA
Live 7:30am Barclays Premier League Live TSN2
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Pregame Fox Sports 1
Live 10:30am The Express Kick-Off beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Live 10:30am Barclays Premier League Live TSN2
Live 12:00pm Futbol Central TUDN USA, Univision
Live 1:30pm U.S National Team Pregame Fox Sports 1
Live 3:00pm República Deportiva Univision
Live 5:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Live 9:00pm Somos LMX TUDN USA
Live 10:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Live 10:00pm Somos MLS TUDN USA
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo UDN TUDN USA
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - Národní liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - FA Cup
 England - League One
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB II
 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 Italy - Coppa Italia
 Japan - J1 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Peru - Primera Division
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - MTN 8
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Ettan
 Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United States - USL Championship
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Club Friendly
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am New York RB vs Toronto FC MSG
Repeat 10:00am New York RB vs Toronto FC MSG, Abu Dhabi Sports 4
Repeat 2:00pm New York RB vs Toronto FC MSG
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Manchester United vs Olympique Marseille FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Repeat 8:30am Arsenal vs West Ham United
*Arsenal TV
Repeat 10:00am Queens Park Rangers vs Cardiff City beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 5:00pm Chelsea vs Swansea City
*Chelsea TV
Repeat 9:30pm Queens Park Rangers vs Cardiff City beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:30am Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim Bally Sports Ohio, Fox Sports Ohio+
Repeat 12:30am Werder Bremen vs Schalke 04 GOLTV
Repeat 4:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim Bally Sports Southwest
Repeat 6:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach Bally Sports Detroit
Repeat 7:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Sports 2, Bally Sports
Repeat 7:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim Root Sports Northwest, Bally Sports San…
Repeat 9:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim Bally Sports Florida, Bally Sports Ohio, F…
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach Bally Sports Southwest
Repeat 12:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach Bally Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 4:00pm Werder Bremen vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach GOLTV
Repeat 10:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia M'gladbach Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 11:00pm Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:00am Monaco vs Lille beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 9:00am Guingamp vs Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Delay 12:55pm Reims vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 7:00pm PSG vs Gazélec Ajaccio beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 9:00pm Reims vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 9:00pm PSG vs Gazélec Ajaccio beIN SPORTS en Español
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Tigres UANL vs Chiapas TUDN USA
Repeat 3:00am Cruz Azul vs Tijuana TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00am Tigres UANL vs Chiapas TUDN USA
Repeat 8:00am Puebla vs Toluca TUDN USA
Repeat 8:30am Guadalajara vs Morelia TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Cruz Azul vs Tijuana TUDN USA
Repeat 5:00pm Tigres UANL vs Chiapas TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00pm Toluca vs Guadalajara TUDN USA
Albania - Albanian Cup 
Repeat 11:00pm Palmeiras vs Flamengo SPO Internacional
Argentina - Primera División 
Delay 1:00pm Nueva Chicago vs Huracán TyC Sports Internacional
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:45am Atlético PR vs Santos SPO Internacional
Repeat 2:30am Vasco da Gama vs Coritiba SPO Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Atlético PR vs Santos GOLTV, fuboTV, beIN Sports 2 Indonesia
Repeat 5:15am São Paulo vs Goiás SPO Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Atlético PR vs Santos SPO Internacional
Chile - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad Católica TV Chile
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 11:00am Limón vs Alajuelense Telecentro
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 10:00am Mushuc Runa vs Independiente del Valle Ecuador TV International
England - Championship 
Delay 12:55pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Hull City beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 5:00pm Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Hull City beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canad…
Friendly 
Repeat 7:00pm USA vs Costa Rica TUDN USA
Club Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am Benfica vs PSG
*Repeat from July 18, 2015
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Internazionale vs AEK Athens fuboTV
Delay 11:00pm Internacional vs AEK Athens fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 11:00pm Internazionale vs AEK Athens beIN SPORTS
Women's Friendly 
Repeat 10:00pm USA vs Costa Rica Fox Sports 2
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Repeat 9:00am AZ vs Ajax TUDN USA
Repeat 9:30am ADO Den Haag vs PSV TUDN USA
Repeat 10:00am PSV vs Groningen TUDN USA
Peru - Primera Division 
Delay 7:00pm UTC Cajamarca vs León de Huánuco Peru Magico
Portugal - Segunda liga 
Repeat 9:00am Sporting Covilhã vs Desp. Chaves Sport TV África
United States - NASL 
Repeat 8:00pm NY Cosmos vs San Antonio Scorpions
Repeat 10:00pm Jacksonville Armada vs Carolina RailHawks
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 9:00am Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers Root Sports Northwest
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Delay 12:00pm Nacional vs Villa Teresa GOLTV, fuboTV
Repeat 7:00pm Nacional vs Villa Teresa GOLTV, fuboTV
Repeat 9:30pm Cerro vs Peñarol GOLTV, fuboTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 2:00am Contacto Deportivo UDN TUDN USA
Repeat 5:00am Contacto Deportivo UDN TUDN USA
Delay 6:00am Bundesliga Highlights Show Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30am FIFA Football beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 7:30am La Liga World : Season Review beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00am Conexión TDN
Repeat 6:00pm República Deportiva
Repeat 8:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm UDX 360
Repeat 11:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final