Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Aug. 16, 2014

  • Thu
    Aug 14
  • Fri
    Aug 15
  • Sat
    Aug 16
  • Sun
    Aug 17
  • Mon
    Aug 18
  • Tue
    Aug 19
  • Wed
    Aug 20
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 2:30pm Real Salt Lake 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, ESPN 700,
Live + 6:30pm Montreal Impact 1 - 0 Chicago Fire MLSsoccer.com, My50 Chicago, La Ley 107…
Live + 7:30pm New England 1 - 1 Portland Timbers MLSsoccer.com, FOX 12 Oregon KPTV, 9…
Live + 7:30pm Columbus Crew 4 - 1 LA Galaxy MLSsoccer.com, 95.5 The Game, La Meg…
Live + 8:30pm Sporting KC 4 - 1 Toronto FC MLSsoccer.com, KMCI-TV, SiriusXM FC, TS…
Live +10:30pm Chivas USA 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps MLSsoccer.com, TSN App
Live +10:30pm SJ Earthquakes 0 - 5 Dallas MLSsoccer.com
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:45am Manchester United 1 - 2 Swansea City NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, TalkSport I…
Live +10:00am Leicester City 2 - 2 Everton NBC Sports App, TalkSport International,
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 0 - 1 Hull City NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am Stoke City 0 - 1 Aston Villa NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 2 - 2 Sunderland NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am West Ham United 0 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +12:30pm Arsenal 2 - 1 Crystal Palace NBC, NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, TalkSpo…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 1:00pm Gil Vicente 1 - 3 Vitória Guimarães Sport TV1, Tring Sport 1, Telekanal Futbo…
Live + 3:30pm Académica 1 - 1 Sporting CP sportdigital, Sport TV1, BT Sport ESPN, T…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am PSG 2 - 0 Bastia beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 2:00pm Lens 0 - 1 Guingamp beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports…
Live + 2:00pm Lorient 0 - 0 Nice beIN Sports HD 3
Live + 2:00pm Metz 1 - 1 Nantes beIN Sports MAX 5, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live + 2:00pm Rennes 6 - 2 Evian TG Viaplay Denmark, beIN Sports MAX 6, TV3…
Live + 2:00pm Toulouse 2 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
England - FA Cup 
Live 9:00am Brantham Athletic 1 - 1 Codicote
Live 10:00am Jarrow Roofing Boldon 4 - 1 Eccleshill United
Live 10:00am Holker Old Boys 2 - 2 Ashington AFC
Live 10:00am Glasshoughton Welfare 1 - 2 Knaresborough Town
Live 10:00am Nelson 1 - 2 West Auckland Town
Live 10:00am Rochdale Town 0 - 0 Runcorn Linnets
Live 10:00am Winsford United 0 - 1 Athersley Recreation
Live 10:00am Causeway United 4 - 1 Cradley Town
Live 10:00am Bromsgrove Sporting 2 - 0 Bewdley Town
Live 10:00am Ellistown & Ibstock UTD. 2 - 0 Studley
Live 10:00am Black Country Rangers 1 - 3 Lichfield City
Live 10:00am Sporting Khalsa 0 - 0 PegasUS Juniors
Live 10:00am Quorn 3 - 1 Bottesford Town
Live 10:00am Cleethorpes Town 4 - 1 Borrowash Victoria
Live 10:00am Clipstone 2 - 0 Harrowby United
Live 10:00am Retford United 2 - 2 Stapenhill
Live 10:00am Northern Star 3 - 0 Team Bury
Live 10:00am Haverhill Borough 1 - 0 Barking
Live 10:00am Welwyn Garden City 1 - 1 Hadley
Live 10:00am Hatfield Town 0 - 3 Baldock Town
Live 10:00am Sileby Rangers 3 - 0 Hillingdon Borough
Live 10:00am Wellingborough Town 2 - 4 Bedfont & Feltham
Live 10:00am Fairford Town FC 1 - 3 Knaphill
Live 10:00am Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 - 2 Windsor
Live 10:00am Chertsey Town 1 - 1 Milton United
Live 10:00am Pagham 2 - 0 Woodstock Sports
Live 10:00am Deal Town 2 - 2 Phoenix Sports
Live 10:00am Molesey 11 - 0 Haywards Heath Town
Live 10:00am Winterbourne United 3 - 2 Hythe & Dibden
Live 10:00am Cadbury Heath 3 - 4 Cribbs
Live 10:00am Gillingham Town 4 - 1 Almondsbury Uwe
Live 10:00am Barnstaple Town 0 - 1 Witheridge
Live 10:00am Saltash United 2 - 1 Welton Rovers
Live 10:00am Torpoint Athletic 2 - 4 Odd Down
Live 10:00am Ashford Town (Middlesex) 3 - 1 Berkhamsted
Live 10:00am Guisborough Town 1 - 1 Armthorpe Welfare
Live 10:00am Seaham Red Star 2 - 1 Liversedge
Live 10:00am Bridlington Town 1 - 1 Whitley Bay
Live 10:00am North Shields 1 - 0 Pontefract Collieries
Live 10:00am Silsden 0 - 2 Consett
Live 10:00am Shildon AFC 7 - 0 Crook Town AFC
Live 10:00am Billingham Synthonia 1 - 2 Durham City
Live 10:00am Thackley 1 - 2 Albion Sports
Live 10:00am Northallerton Town 3 - 0 Colne
Live 10:00am Newton Aycliffe 1 - 2 Garforth Town
Live 10:00am Newcastle Benfield FC 2 - 2 Penrith AFC
Live 10:00am Marske United 7 - 1 Billingham Town
Live 10:00am Tadcaster Albion 5 - 0 Barnoldswick Town
Live 10:00am Morpeth Town 0 - 2 Dunston UTS
Live 10:00am Nostell MW 1 - 2 Stockport Sports
Live 10:00am Parkgate 1 - 3 Congleton Town FC
Live 10:00am Glossop North End FC 3 - 0 AFC Blackpool
Live 10:00am St Helens Town 2 - 5 Atherton Collieries
Live 10:00am Bootle 0 - 1 Runcorn Town
Live 10:00am AFC Liverpool 0 - 3 Squires Gate
Live 10:00am Barton Town Old Boys 7 - 0 Abbey Hey
Live 10:00am Alsager Town 2 - 3 Winterton Rangers FC
Live 10:00am Wigan Robin Park 1 - 2 Maltby Main
Live 10:00am Rocester 1 - 1 Stafford Town
Live 10:00am Walsall Wood 1 - 0 Heath Hayes
Live 10:00am Blaby & Whetstone 2 - 2 Harborough Town
Live 10:00am Heather St Johns 0 - 2 Coventry Sphinx
Live 10:00am Kirby Muxloe 3 - 0 Wolverhampton Casuals
Live 10:00am Stourport Swifts 2 - 1 Lye Town
Live 10:00am Bolehall Swifts 1 - 2 Dudley Town
Live 10:00am Boldmere St. Michaels 4 - 3 Desborough Town
Live 10:00am Shawbury United 2 - 1 Continental Star
Live 10:00am AFC Wulfrunians 3 - 2 Alvechurch
Live 10:00am Coleshill Town 10 - 0 Nuneaton Griff
Live 10:00am Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Ellesmere Rangers
Live 10:00am Atherstone Town 1 - 1 Brocton
Live 10:00am Gornal Athletic 1 - 2 Westfields
Live 10:00am Shirebrook Town 2 - 2 Loughborough University
Live 10:00am Shepshed Dynamo 1 - 1 Dunkirk
Live 10:00am Holwell Sports 2 - 0 Graham St Prims
Live 10:00am Thurnby Nirvana 5 - 1 Lincoln Moorlands
Live 10:00am Arnold Town 1 - 4 Basford United
Live 10:00am Handsworth Parramore 5 - 1 Oadby Town
Live 10:00am Mildenhall Town FC 3 - 0 Gorleston
Live 10:00am Kirkley & Pakefield 3 - 0 Ely City
Live 10:00am Boston United 1 - 1 Walsham Le Willows
Live 10:00am Norwich United 1 - 0 Deeping Rangers
Live 10:00am Great Yarmouth Town 1 - 0 Huntingdon Town
Live 10:00am Sleaford Town 1 - 3 Wisbech Town
Live 10:00am Newmarket Town 1 - 1 Fakenham Town
Live 10:00am Yaxley 0 - 3 Godmanchester Rovers
Live 10:00am Diss Town 1 - 5 Holbeach United
Live 10:00am Clapton 1 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
Live 10:00am Colney Heath 3 - 2 Southend Manor
Live 10:00am Takeley 2 - 2 London Tigers
Live 10:00am Whitton United 2 - 0 Eton Manor
Live 10:00am London Colney 6 - 0 Woodbridge Town
Live 10:00am Wivenhoe Town 3 - 0 Enfield 1893
Live 10:00am Sporting Bengal United 1 - 2 Clacton
Live 10:00am Waltham Forest 1 - 2 Hoddesdon Town
Live 10:00am Basildon United 3 - 2 Stanway Rovers
Live 10:00am Hadleigh United 2 - 3 Sawbridgeworth Town
Live 10:00am Cockfosters 5 - 4 Hullbridge Sports
Live 10:00am Haringey Borough 0 - 3 Hertford Town
Live 10:00am Tring Athletic 3 - 4 Holmer Green
Live 10:00am Harefield United 1 - 2 Crawley Green
Live 10:00am Cogenhoe United 1 - 1 Wembley
Live 10:00am Northampton Spencer 0 - 2 Kempston Rovers
Live 10:00am Long Buckby 1 - 1 Hanworth Villa
Live 10:00am Bedford Town 2 - 3 Kings Langley
Live 10:00am Stotfold FC 1 - 3 Biggleswade United
Live 10:00am Leverstock Green 2 - 1 Newport Pagnell Town
Live 10:00am Kidlington 3 - 0 Newbury
Live 10:00am Cove 0 - 1 Thame United
Live 10:00am Ardley United 5 - 1 Ash United
Live 10:00am Slimbridge 1 - 1 Thatcham Town
Live 10:00am Reading Town 0 - 1 Shrivenham
Live 10:00am Cheltenham Saracens 1 - 0 Camberley Town
Live 10:00am Flackwell Heath 4 - 0 Bracknell Town
Live 10:00am Ascot United 0 - 0 Tadley Calleva
Live 10:00am Badshot Lea 3 - 0 Binfield
Live 10:00am Erith Town 1 - 2 St Francis Rangers
Live 10:00am Farnham Town 1 - 4 Highmoor Ibis
Live 10:00am Horsham YMCA 3 - 2 Alton Town
Live 10:00am Sevenoaks Town 1 - 2 East Preston
Live 10:00am Ringmer 2 - 1 Corinthian
Live 10:00am Guildford City 0 - 2 Ashford United
Live 10:00am Chichester City 2 - 3 Mole Valley SCR
Live 10:00am Westfield (Surrey) 3 - 2 Horley Town
Live 10:00am Dorking Wanderers 0 - 0 Crowborough Athletic
Live 10:00am Colliers Wood United 0 - 1 Lordswood
Live 10:00am Holmesdale 4 - 1 Tunbridge Wells
Live 10:00am Chessington & Hook Utd. 1 - 0 Worthing United
Live 10:00am Canterbury City 2 - 1 Lingfield
Live 10:00am Greenwich Borough 2 - 1 Lancing
Live 10:00am Arundel 0 - 1 Croydon
Live 10:00am Shoreham 1 - 1 Crawley Down Gatwick
Live 10:00am Eastbourne United 5 - 2 Hailsham Town
Live 10:00am Erith & Belvedere 2 - 0 Croydon Athletic
Live 10:00am Hassocks 1 - 3 Epsom & Ewell FC
Live 10:00am Beckenham Town 1 - 3 Eastbourne Town
Live 10:00am Selsey 0 - 3 Fisher
Live 10:00am Newport Isle of Wight FC 2 - 0 Hamworthy United FC
Live 10:00am Whitchurch United 1 - 1 Hallen
Live 10:00am Bemerton Heath Harleq. 1 - 0 Totton & Eling
Live 10:00am Bridport 2 - 3 Highworth Town
Live 10:00am Bitton 1 - 2 Blackfield & Langley
Live 10:00am Pewsey Vale 1 - 0 Sherborne Town
Live 10:00am Folland Sports 4 - 1 Downton
Live 10:00am Alresford Town 1 - 1 Christchurch
Live 10:00am Bournemouth FC 4 - 2 Verwood Town
Live 10:00am AFC Portchester 2 - 1 Fawley
Live 10:00am Brockenhurst 0 - 3 Wootton Bassett Town
Live 10:00am Bradford Town 4 - 3 Moneyfields
Live 10:00am Corsham Town 2 - 3 Horndean
Live 10:00am Petersfield Town 2 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm
Live 10:00am Romsey Town 1 - 3 Fareham Town
Live 10:00am Lymington Town 2 - 5 Winchester City
Live 10:00am Cowes Sports 1 - 0 Team Solent
Live 10:00am Hengrove Athletic 0 - 1 Bodmin Town
Live 10:00am St Austell 5 - 0 Bishop Sutton
Live 10:00am Willand Rovers 3 - 1 Radstock Town
Live 10:00am Brislington 2 - 2 Street
Live 10:00am Plymouth Parkway 4 - 1 Buckland Athletic
Live 10:00am St Andrews 2 - 2 Tipton Town
Germany - DFB Pokal 
Live + 9:30am Bochum 2 - 0 Stuttgart Blue Sport 3, Blue Sport
Live + 9:30am Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 4 Borussia Dortmund ESPN3, Sky Sport 2/HD, SuperSport 3 Dig…
Live + 9:30am Homburg 1 - 3 Borussia M'gladbach Blue Sport 3, Blue Sport
Live + 9:30am Viktoria Köln 2 - 4 Hertha BSC Blue Sport 3
Live + 9:30am Astoria Walldorf 1 - 3 Hannover 96 Blue Sport 3, Blue Sport
Live + 9:30am Optik Rathenow 1 - 3 St. Pauli Blue Sport 3, Blue Sport
Live + 9:30am Bremer SV 0 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig Blue Sport 3, Blue Sport
Live + 9:30am Waldkirch 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth Blue Sport 3, Blue Sport
Live 9:30am FT Braunschweig 0 - 4 Köln
Live +12:00pm Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0P Kaiserslautern Blue Sport 3, Blue Sport
Live + 2:30pm Viktoria Berlin 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt Sky Sport 2/HD, Blue Sport 2, Blue Sport
Live + 2:30pm Sportfreunde Siegen 3 - 3P FSV Frankfurt SuperSport 2 Digitalb, Blue Sport
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 2:00pm Olimpo 2 - 1 Tigre TyC Sports Internacional, Televisión Púb…
Live + 3:00pm Banfield 2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia Televisión Pública
Live + 4:15pm Vélez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional, ESPN Play No…
Live + 7:30pm Estudiantes 1 - 0 Independiente TyC Sports Internacional, ESPN Play No…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live 5:30pm Goiás 0 - 1 Internacional ESPN Play Norte, Arena Sport 3 Serbia,
Live + 8:00pm Corinthians 1 - 1 Bahia SPO Internacional
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Puebla 1 - 1 Tigres UANL ESPN Deportes, ESPN App, Azteca America,
Live + 6:00pm América 3 - 2 Morelia TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN, TUDN En Viv…
Live + 8:00pm Monterrey 3 - 1 Cruz Azul TUDN USA, ESPN Deportes Radio, TUDN,
Live +10:00pm Atlas 1 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara TUDN USA, TUDN, TUDN En Vivo, Azteca…
United States - NWSL 
Live 6:30pm Washington Spirit vs Sky Blue NSCAA TV, YouTube
Live 8:00pm Chicago Red Stars vs Western New York Flash NSCAA TV, YouTube
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live +10:00am Brown de Adrogué 1 - 2 Villa Dálmine
Live +10:00am Fénix 2 - 0 Colegiales
Live +10:00am Platense 2 - 0 UAI Urquiza
Live +10:05am Almirante Brown 3 - 1 Atlanta TyC Sports Internacional
Live +12:10pm Chacarita Juniors 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez TyC Sports Internacional
Live + 2:30pm Comunicaciones 2 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
Live 2:30pm Barracas Central 1 - 0 Almagro
Live 2:30pm Deportivo Armenio 0 - 2 Villa San Carlos
Brazil - Serie B 
Postp. Santa Cruz vs Bragantino
Live + 3:20pm Vasco da Gama 2 - 0 Ceará SPO Internacional
Live + 3:20pm Luverdense 0 - 2 Náutico
Live + 3:20pm Icasa 0 - 2 América RN
Live + 8:00pm Oeste 1 - 3 Vila Nova
Live + 8:00pm Boa 2 - 1 Sampaio Corrêa
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +12:30pm Univ. Concepción 3 - 2 Barnechea DIRECTV Sports Chile
Live + 3:30pm Unión La Calera 3 - 2 Ñublense
Live + 6:00pm O'Higgins 4 - 1 Cobreloa TV Chile
Live +10:00pm San Marcos 1 - 0 Antofagasta
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:00pm Envigado 2 - 2 Boyacá Chicó RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 6:30pm Deportes Tolima 1 - 1 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 7:00pm Uniautónoma 3 - 2 La Equidad Win Sports
Live + 9:00pm Millonarios 1 - 1 Deportivo Pasto RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live 8:15pm LDU Quito vs Deportivo Quito Ecuador TV International
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 7:00pm UES 0 - 1 Isidro Metapán Telecentro
Live 8:00pm Dragón 4 - 0 Pasaquina
Live 10:10pm FAS 0 - 0 Alianza Centro America TV
England - Championship 
Live + 7:15am Leeds United 1 - 0 Middlesbrough beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live +10:00am AFC Bournemouth 1 - 0 Brentford
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 1 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live +10:00am Blackpool 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Live +10:00am Bolton Wanderers 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
Live +10:00am Cardiff City 3 - 1 Huddersfield Town
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic
Live +10:00am Fulham 0 - 1 Millwall
Live +10:00am Norwich City 3 - 0 Watford
Live +10:00am Reading 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
Live +10:00am Rotherham United 1 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Derby County
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live +10:00pm Marquense 2 - 1 Xelajú Telecentro
Club Friendly 
Live 8:00am Şanlıurfaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor TRT Avaz
Live 10:00am Galatasaray vs Şekerspor TRT Avaz
Live + 1:00pm Barcelona 1 - 2 Llagostera Barca TV, Esport3
Live + 2:30pm Real Madrid 1 - 2 Fiorentina ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN App, ESPN2…
Live + 2:30pm Fenerbahçe 2 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus SportKlub 1 Serbia, Nova Sports 1, Sport…
Live + 3:00pm Sabadell 1 - 0 Espanyol Esport3
Live 3:00pm Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Getafe TPA
Live 4:00pm Trofeo Carraza Final beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup 
Live 5:00pm Korea DPR vs USA
*Quarter-finals
ESPNU, ESPN App, CBC, CBC Sports App, Spo…
Live 8:00pm Germany vs Canada
*Quarter-finals
ESPN3, ESPN App, CBC, CBC Sports App, Spo…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live + 7:00pm Altamira 3 - 1 Mineros De Zacatecas
Live + 7:00pm Mérida 2 - 4 Atlante GOLTV
Live + 8:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 1 Celaya
Live + 8:00pm Irapuato 0 - 0 Atlético San Luis
Live + 9:00pm Dorados 4 - 3 Zacatepec
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 4:00pm Universidad San Martín 2 - 0 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico
Live + 9:00pm César Vallejo 1 - 2 Universitario Peru Magico
Russia - Premier League 
Live + 9:00am Ural 0 - 2 Torpedo Moskva Match Premier, NTV+ Sport Online
Live +12:00pm Zenit 1 - 0 Ufa beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Postp. Aberdeen vs St. Mirren RedTV International
Live + 7:45am Celtic 6 - 1 Dundee United Fox Soccer Plus, Celtic TV, Sportsnet Worl…
Live +10:00am Motherwell 0 - 2 Inverness CT
Live +10:00am Ross County 1 - 2 Kilmarnock
Live +10:00am Dundee 1 - 1 Partick Thistle
Live +10:00am Hamilton Academical 1 - 0 St. Johnstone
United States - NASL 
Live + 7:30pm Carolina RailHawks 2 - 3 Edmonton
Live 7:30pm Fort Lauderdale Strikers 1 - 1 Atlanta Silverbacks
Live + 7:30pm Tampa Bay Rowdies 3 - 1 NY Cosmos
Live 8:00pm Minnesota United 5 - 1 Indy Eleven KSTC-TV 45
United States - USL Championship 
Live 7:00pm Charlotte Eagles vs Rochester Rhinos NSCAA TV, YouTube
Live 7:00pm Richmond Kickers vs Dayton Dutch Lions NSCAA TV, YouTube
Live 7:30pm Orlando City vs City Islanders NSCAA TV, YouTube
Live 8:00pm OKC Energy vs LA Galaxy II NSCAA TV, YouTube
Live 10:10pm Arizona United vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds NSCAA TV, YouTube
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live 9:30am Rentistas 1 - 1 Tacuarembó
Live 2:00pm Peñarol 3 - 0 Cerro GOLTV
Live 2:00pm Danubio 2 - 4 Racing
Live 2:00pm Atenas 1 - 3 River Plate
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Live 1:00am Up The League TalkSport Radio UK
Live 2:00am Weekend Brekkie TalkSport Radio UK
Live 6:00am The Warm-Up TalkSport Radio UK
Live 7:00am Premier League Live
Live 8:00am Matchday Live TalkSport Radio UK
Live 9:30am Barclays Premier League Soccer: Pre-Game
Live 9:30am Barclays Premier League: Pre-Game TSN2
Live 9:45am Premier League Live
Live 12:00pm Premier League Live
Live 2:30pm Call Collymore TalkSport Radio UK
Live 3:30pm England Premier League Central
Live 4:00pm Season Ticket TalkSport Radio UK
Live 5:00pm Futbol Central TUDN USA
Live 8:00pm Extra Time TalkSport Radio UK
 Africa - Kagame Interclub Cup
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - Belgian Cup
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie C
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Second League
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Colombia - Primera B
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Czech Republic - Czech First League
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Denmark - 1st Division
 England - National League
 England - League One
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 England - U18 Premier League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 France - Ligue 2
 France - National 2
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hungary - NB1
 Hungary - NB II
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al
 Italy - Coppa Italia
 Japan - J1 League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Malta - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - MTN 8
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Superettan
 Sweden - Ettan
 Switzerland - Super League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - FIFA U-20 World Cup
 World - Beach Soccer
 World - Friendly
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 10:00am Manchester City vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
England - Premier League 
Delay 11:00pm English Premier League Match of the Day
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 9:30am Bayern München vs Wolfsburg GOLTV
Repeat 4:00pm Bayern München vs Wolfsburg GOLTV
Repeat 9:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München GOLTV
Germany - DFL-Supercup 
Repeat 11:30am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München GOLTV
Europe - UEFA Super Cup 
Repeat 1:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Sevilla Fox Soccer Plus, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 6:00pm PSG vs Bastia beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports E…
Repeat 10:00pm PSG vs Bastia beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Santos vs Corinthians GOLTV
Repeat 4:30pm Goiás vs Internacional MA SPO Internacional, Sport 2, Futbol 2
Repeat 5:30pm Goiás vs Internacional MA Sport TV2, beIN Sports
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Chiapas vs León
Repeat 6:00am Universidad Guadalajara vs Toluca
Repeat 8:00am Cruz Azul vs Puebla
Repeat 10:00am Tigres vs América
Repeat 1:00pm Chiapas vs León
Repeat 3:00pm Universidad Guadalajara vs Toluca TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Tigres vs América TUDN USA
Repeat 10:00pm América vs Morelia
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 4:30am Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona Ecuador TV International
Repeat 4:30am LDU Quito vs LDU Loja Ecuador TV International
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 5:00pm UES vs Alianza Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 3:00pm Leeds United vs Middlesbrough
*Highlights
beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00pm Leeds United vs Middlesbrough beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 11:30pm Vida vs Real España Centro America TV
Club Friendly 
Repeat 12:30am Cádiz vs Atlético Madrid
*Trofeo Carraza
beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 8:30am Cádiz vs Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS en Español
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup 
Repeat 3:00am Korea Republic vs Mexico
Repeat 11:00am Korea Republic vs Mexico TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Mexico vs Nigeria
Repeat 6:00pm England vs Mexico
Repeat 8:00pm Korea Republic vs Mexico
Japan - J1 League 
Repeat 2:30pm Kashiwa Reysol vs Vissel Kobe
Repeat 4:30pm Kawasaki Frontale vs Cerezo Osaka
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo Tepic vs Necaxa Estudio 5
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am César Vallejo vs Unión Comercio Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 9:00pm Celtic vs Dundee United Fox Soccer Plus
Scotland - Scottish Championship 
Repeat 10:00am Falkirk vs Rangers Fox Soccer Plus
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 11:30pm Peñarol vs Cerro GOLTV
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am UDX 360
Repeat 2:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 3:00am Zona Tricolor TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00am Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Repeat 5:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 5:00am UDX 360
Repeat 6:00am Premier League Match Pack
Repeat 6:30am Premier League Preview
Repeat 7:00am Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Repeat 8:00am Zona Águila TUDN USA
Repeat 9:00am Zona Chiva TUDN USA
Repeat 10:00am Zona Tricolor TUDN USA
Repeat 12:00pm Univision Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Repeat 12:00pm UDX 360
Repeat 1:00pm Zona Puma TUDN USA
Repeat 2:00pm Zona Rayada TUDN USA
Repeat 3:00pm UDX 360

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android