ADVERTISEMENT

Vykintas Slivka

Vykintas Slivka
Current team: Lamia
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Lithuania
Date of birth: 29 April, 1995 (29 years)
Place of birth: Panevėžys, Lithuania
Weight: 185.2 lb
Height: 6 ft 2 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Vykintas Slivka Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24LamiaSuper League2587312921326610
2022/23LamiaSuper League199629218881500
2021/22Apollon SmirnisSuper League214526242521500
2020/21Apollon SmirnisSuper League212626242321500
2019/20HibernianScottish Premiership110116124660400
2018/19HibernianScottish Premiership18002919105151510
2017/18HibernianScottish Premiership944229134242200
2016/17AscoliSerie B1646151150000
2016/17Den BoschEerste Divisie106012120100200
2015/16Den BoschEerste Divisie234928262332200
2014/15GoricaPrva Liga103612120411200
2014/15ModenaSerie B0000070000
2013/14JuventusSerie A0000010000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23LamiaGreek Cup281532230200
2019/20Hibernian IIScottish Challenge Cup90110000000
2019/20HibernianScottish League Cup142211010000
2019/20HibernianScottish Cup0000030000
2018/19HibernianScottish League Cup15101020000
2018/19HibernianScottish Cup270330001000
2017/18HibernianScottish League Cup187422220100
2017/18HibernianScottish Cup59110100000
2016/17Den BoschKNVB Beker90110000000
2015/16Den BoschKNVB Beker318440101000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018/19HibernianUEFA Europa League462651110100
2017JuventusClub Friendly0000000000
2017JuventusClub Friendly0000000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024LithuaniaUEFA Euro Qualifying398642220100
2023LithuaniaFriendly125220200000
2022/23LithuaniaUEFA Nations League486660521200
2022LithuaniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers472660300000
2022LithuaniaFriendly134211000100
2021LithuaniaFriendly60110100000
2020/21LithuaniaUEFA Nations League166220100000
2020LithuaniaFriendly75110100000
2020LithuaniaUEFA Euro Qualifying488651010000
2019LithuaniaFriendly90110000000
2018/19LithuaniaUEFA Nations League385541010100
2018LithuaniaUEFA World Cup Qualifiers86010100502200
2018LithuaniaBaltic Cup97211110000
2018LithuaniaFriendly62202020000
2017Lithuania U21UEFA Euro U-2190110000100
2017LithuaniaFriendly0000000000
2016LithuaniaUEFA Euro Qualifying378550300000
2016LithuaniaBaltic Cup94211110000
2016LithuaniaFriendly223330300100
2015LithuaniaFriendly105211110000
2014Lithuania U19UEFA U19 European Championship450550100300
2013Lithuania U19UEFA U19 European Championship180220010000
2012Lithuania U17UEFA U17 European Championship205532330100

Trophies

Vykintas Slivka Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Italy - Serie AWinner12013/2014
Italy - Super CupWinner12015/2016
Europe - Baltic Cup2nd Place12016

Transfers

Vykintas Slivka Transfers

DateFromToFee
14.07.22ApollonLamiaFree
06.09.20HibernianApollonFree
28.07.17JuventusHibernianN/A
01.07.17AscoliJuventusN/A
26.01.17JuventusAscoliLoan
25.01.17Den BoschJuventusN/A
31.08.15JuventusDen BoschLoan
01.07.15GoricaJuventusN/A
02.02.15JuventusGoricaLoan
01.09.14JuventusModenaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30