ADVERTISEMENT

Oleksandr Noiok

Oleksandr Noiok
Current team: Atyrau
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 15 May, 1992 (32 years)
Place of birth: Kherson, Ukraine
Weight: 136.7 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Oleksandr Noiok Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024AtyrauKazakhstan Premier League360440000000
2023AtyrauKazakhstan Premier League204324240702500
2022/23Maccabi Bnei RainaLigat Ha'Al77713112920201
2022/23ApollonFirst Division0000000000
2021/22ApollonFirst Division619972391200
2021Ruh BrestBelarus Premier League121214140303400
2020/21OrenburgFNL7411486470400
2020Dinamo BrestBelarus Premier League182022211542800
2019Dinamo BrestBelarus Premier League201524231216700
2018Dinamo BrestBelarus Premier League117814131012200
2018Dinamo MinskBelarus Premier League91111101012000
2017Dinamo MinskBelarus Premier League247528280303510
2016Dinamo MinskBelarus Premier League259429290100500
2015/16MetalistPremier League6751174190200
2014/15Metalurh DonetskPremier League152222166180600
2013/14MetalistPremier League152020210000
2010/11HoverlaPersha Liga707196134150200

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024AtyrauCup44101010000
2023AtyrauCup325532130100
2022/23Maccabi Bnei RainaIsrael State Cup121220200100
2022/23Maccabi Bnei RainaToto Cup Ligat Al82110100000
2021/22ApollonCypriot Cup187220100000
2021/22Ruh BrestBelarusian Cup68110100000
2020/21Dinamo BrestBelarusian Cup90110001000
2019/20Dinamo BrestBelarusian Cup600660002300
2018/19Dinamo BrestBelarusian Cup120110000000
2016/17Dinamo MinskBelarusian Cup300330000300
2015/16Dinamo MinskBelarusian Cup177220100000
2015/16MetalistUkrainian Cup58110100000
2014/15Metalurh DonetskUkrainian Cup90110000100
2013/14MetalistUkrainian Cup20101030000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23ApollonUEFA Conference League0000000000
2020/21Dinamo BrestUEFA Champions League0000000000
2020/21Dinamo BrestUEFA Europa League0000010000
2018/19Dinamo BrestUEFA Europa League360440000000
2017/18Dinamo MinskUEFA Europa League540660002100
2016/17Dinamo MinskUEFA Europa League540660000200
2013/14MetalistUEFA Champions League0000020000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2015Ukraine U21UEFA Euro U-21239431142100
2011Ukraine U19UEFA U19 European Championship508660100200

Trophies

Oleksandr Noiok Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belarus - Belarus Premier LeagueWinner12019
Belarus - Belarus Premier League2nd Place12017
Cyprus - First DivisionWinner12021/2022
Ukraine - Premier LeagueWinner12011/2012
Ukraine - Premier League2nd Place12012/2013
Russia - FNL2nd Place12020/2021
Ukraine - Ukrainian CupWinner12011/2012
Belarus - Belarusian Cup2nd Place12019/2020
Ukraine - Super CupWinner12012/2013
Ukraine - Super Cup2nd Place12011/2012
Cyprus - Super CupWinner12022/2023
Belarus - Super CupWinner22020, 2019

Transfers

Oleksandr Noiok Transfers

DateFromToFee
14.02.23Bnei RainaAtyrauFree
26.09.22ApollonBnei RainaFree
01.01.22Ruh BrestApollonFree
01.07.21OrenburgRuh BrestN/A
20.01.21Ruh BrestOrenburgLoan
19.01.21Dinamo BrestRuh BrestFree
05.07.18Dinamo MinskDinamo BrestFree
01.07.15Metalurh DMetalist KhN/A
23.07.14Metalist KhMetalurh DLoan
05.04.13Shakhtar DMetalist KhN/A
01.07.11HoverlaShakhtar DN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia