ADVERTISEMENT

Lee James Stephen Hodson

Lee James Stephen Hodson
Current team: Eastleigh
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Northern Ireland
Date of birth: 2 October, 1991 (32 years)
Place of birth: Boreham Wood, England
Weight: 165.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Lee James Stephen Hodson Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24EastleighNational League211828253340400
2022/23KilmarnockScottish Premiership0000000000
2022/23Partick ThistleScottish Championship12002313103141200
2022/23KilmarnockScottish Premiership0000010000
2021/22KilmarnockScottish Championship1567181804100200
2020/21Hamilton AcademicalScottish Premiership281833330611000
2020/21St. MirrenScottish Premiership0000000000
2019/20St. MirrenScottish Premiership505752020000
2019/20GillinghamLeague One4017430160000
2018/19St. MirrenScottish Premiership170420191160200
2018/19RangersScottish Premiership0000010000
2017/18RangersScottish Premiership3936513260000
2016/17RangersScottish Premiership808111012231100
2015/16KilmarnockScottish Premiership115013130100200
2015/16Milton Keynes DonsChampionship1063030280100
2014/15Milton Keynes DonsLeague One1067141222191100
2013/14Milton Keynes DonsLeague One185623230631000
2012/13BrentfordLeague One75614864160000
2012/13WatfordChampionship91211020000
2011/12WatfordChampionship180020200120100
2010/11WatfordChampionship2356292631151100
2009/10WatfordChampionship253831292600100
2008/09WatfordChampionship25101000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24EastleighFA Trophy90110000000
2023/24EastleighFA Cup226330110000
2022/23KilmarnockScottish League Cup0000000000
2022/23Partick ThistleScottish League Cup67101010000
2022/23Partick ThistleScottish Challenge Cup90110000000
2022/23Partick ThistleScottish Cup253321110000
2022/23KilmarnockScottish League Cup113413130000
2021/22KilmarnockScottish Cup90110010000
2021/22KilmarnockScottish Challenge Cup104211020000
2020/21Hamilton AcademicalScottish League Cup180220010000
2020/21Hamilton AcademicalScottish Cup90110000000
2019/20St. MirrenScottish Cup291330100000
2019/20GillinghamLeague Cup90110000000
2019/20GillinghamEFL Trophy270330000000
2019/20GillinghamFA Cup0101040000
2018/19St. MirrenScottish Cup90110000000
2018/19RangersScottish League Cup0000000000
2017/18RangersScottish League Cup131211020100
2017/18RangersScottish Cup90110020000
2016/17RangersScottish League Cup450550020000
2016/17RangersScottish Cup97211030000
2015/16KilmarnockScottish Cup180220000000
2015/16Milton Keynes DonsLeague Cup300330000000
2015/16Milton Keynes DonsFA Cup180220010000
2014/15Milton Keynes DonsLeague Cup90110000000
2014/15Milton Keynes DonsEFL Trophy0000000000
2014/15Milton Keynes DonsFA Cup0000030000
2013/14Milton Keynes DonsFA Cup335440100100
2013/14Milton Keynes DonsLeague Cup90110010000
2012/13BrentfordFA Cup270330010000
2012/13BrentfordEFL Trophy90110000000
2012/13WatfordLeague Cup140211010000
2011/12WatfordFA Cup90110000100
2011/12WatfordLeague Cup0000010000
2010/11WatfordLeague Cup90110000000
2010/11WatfordFA Cup90110000000
2009/10WatfordLeague Cup209220100100
2009/10WatfordFA Cup90110000000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021Leyton OrientClub Friendly0000010000
2018/19RangersUEFA Europa League0000010000
2017/18RangersUEFA Europa League0000000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018Northern IrelandUEFA World Cup Qualifiers1965231100000
2018Northern IrelandFriendly90211120000
2017Northern IrelandFriendly0000000000
2016Northern IrelandUEFA Euro0000040000
2016Northern IrelandUEFA Euro Qualifying0000010000
2016Northern IrelandFriendly94211040000
2015Northern IrelandFriendly31101020000
2014Northern IrelandUEFA World Cup Qualifiers336440140000
2013Northern Ireland U21UEFA Euro U-21180220000000
2013Northern IrelandFriendly90110000000
2012Northern IrelandUEFA Euro Qualifying180220020000
2012Northern IrelandFriendly207321100100
2011Northern Ireland U21UEFA Euro U-21586770100000
2010Northern IrelandFriendly90110000000

Trophies

Lee James Stephen Hodson Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Scotland - Scottish ChampionshipWinner12021/2022
England - League One2nd Place12014/2015

Transfers

Lee James Stephen Hodson Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.23KilmarnockEastleighFree
05.06.23PartickKilmarnockN/A
12.08.22KilmarnockPartickLoan
01.09.21L OrientKilmarnockFree
16.07.21GillinghamL OrientN/A
01.07.21HamiltonGillinghamN/A
10.08.20GillinghamHamiltonLoan
31.01.20GillinghamSt. MirrenLoan
01.07.19RangersGillinghamFree
20.08.18RangersSt. MirrenLoan
02.07.16MK DonsRangersN/A
01.07.16KilmarnockMK DonsN/A
01.02.16MK DonsKilmarnockLoan
21.07.13WatfordMK DonsFree
21.05.13BrentfordWatfordN/A
22.11.12WatfordBrentfordLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30