ADVERTISEMENT

Jonathan O'Donnell

Jonathan O'Donnell
Current team: Blyth Spartans
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: England
Date of birth: 29 October, 1991 (32 years)
Weight: 163.1 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Jonathan O'Donnell Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Blyth SpartansNational League N / S111817134652000
2022/23Blyth SpartansNational League N / S263634313963000
2021/22Blyth SpartansNational League N / S3639424115114000
2020/21Blyth SpartansNational League N / S360440001000
2020/21GatesheadNational League N / S218523160000
2019/20GatesheadNational League N / S183725214957000
2018/19GatesheadNational League1453231583190110
2017/18GatesheadNational League54911652120100
2016/17GatesheadNational League283440410100
2014/15GatesheadNational League99314104240100
2013/14GatesheadNational League106317125353000
2013/14Hyde UnitedNational League450550000100
2013/14Luton TownNational League29202020000
2012/13Luton TownNational League1934282083132300
2011/12ThurrockNational League N / S540660000000
2011/12Hampton & RichmondNational League N / S360440001000
2011/12Hampton & RichmondNational League N / S720880000000
2011/12Luton TownNational League0000000000
2010/11Luton TownNational League0000010000
2010/11St Albans CityNational League N / S552880601000
2010/11Luton TownNational League0000010000
2009/10St Albans CityNational League N / S02

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Blyth SpartansFA Trophy124211010000
2022/23Blyth SpartansFA Cup180220001000
2022/23Blyth SpartansFA Trophy168220100000
2021/22Blyth SpartansFA Trophy75110100000
2019/20GatesheadFA Cup172220101000
2018/19GatesheadFA Trophy78110100000
2018/19GatesheadFA Cup29101020000
2017/18GatesheadFA Cup55110120000
2017/18GatesheadFA Trophy10101040000
2014/15GatesheadFA Cup33101010000
2014/15GatesheadFA Trophy90110000000
2013/14Hyde UnitedFA Trophy90110001000
2013/14Luton TownFA Cup10101010000
2012/13Luton TownFA Trophy346440201000
2012/13Luton TownFA Cup519761410000
2011/12Luton TownFA Trophy184321020000
2011/12Luton TownFA Trophy22101010000
2010/11Luton TownFA Cup0000000000
2010/11Luton TownFA Trophy0000000000
2010/11Luton TownFA Cup18101020000
2010/11Luton TownFA Trophy278431120000

Trophies

Jonathan O'Donnell Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
England - Northumberland Senior CupWinner12021/2022
England - Northumberland Senior Cup2nd Place12022/2023

Transfers

Jonathan O'Donnell Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.06.21GatesheadBlythFree
04.12.20GatesheadBlythLoan
01.07.14LutonGatesheadFree
17.01.14LutonGatesheadLoan
05.01.14Hyde Utd.LutonN/A
28.11.13LutonHyde Utd.Loan
06.05.12ThurrockLutonN/A
16.03.12LutonThurrockLoan
16.12.11LutonHampton RichmLoan
14.10.11LutonHampton RichmLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30