ADVERTISEMENT

Gaëtan Courtet

Gaëtan Courtet
Current team: Dunkerque
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: France
Date of birth: 22 February, 1989 (35 years)
Place of birth: Lorient, France
Weight: 167.6 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers
Sidelined

Statistics

Gaëtan Courtet Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24DunkerqueLigue 289410100304200
2023/24GuingampLigue 2632195143141300
2022/23GuingampLigue 2184435191661610500
2022/23AjaccioLigue 10000010000
2021/22AjaccioLigue 22807353321227901
2020/21AjaccioLigue 219353221119138400
2020/21LorientLigue 10000000000
2019/20AjaccioLigue 22085262337310300
2018/19LorientLigue 2981329238292300
2017/18Lorient IINational 2180220001000
2017/18LorientLigue 2114521138996300
2016/17AuxerreLigue 23414383802010600
2015/16AuxerreLigue 229313533212211401
2014/15BrestLigue 2134217161515100
2014/15ReimsLigue 1535173140182100
2013/14ReimsLigue 112242712156230200
2013/14Reims IINational 390110000100
2012/13ReimsLigue 1199630219799300
2011/12ReimsLigue 2376142121142000
2010/11ReimsLigue 2122517143835200
2010/11Lorient IINational 287512102527000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24DunkerqueCoupe de France103211112000
2023/24GuingampCoupe de France180220001000
2022/23GuingampCoupe de France164220101200
2021/22AjaccioCoupe de France0000000000
2020/21AjaccioCoupe de France161220201000
2019/20AjaccioCoupe de la Ligue38101020000
2018/19LorientCoupe de la Ligue360440001000
2018/19LorientCoupe de France90110000000
2017/18LorientCoupe de la Ligue90110011000
2017/18LorientCoupe de France81211110000
2016/17AuxerreCoupe de la Ligue209321012100
2016/17AuxerreCoupe de France359440204000
2015/16AuxerreCoupe de la Ligue179220102000
2014/15BrestCoupe de France240220000000
2014/15ReimsCoupe de France83202020000
2014/15ReimsCoupe de la Ligue120110001000
2013/14ReimsCoupe de la Ligue0000010000
2013/14ReimsCoupe de France23101010000
2012/13ReimsCoupe de la Ligue28101010000
2012/13ReimsCoupe de France32101010000
2011/12ReimsCoupe de France90110001000
2011/12ReimsCoupe de la Ligue0000000000
2010/11ReimsCoupe de France166220201000

Trophies

Gaëtan Courtet Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
France - Ligue 22nd Place22021/2022, 2011/2012

Transfers

Gaëtan Courtet Transfers

DateFromToFee
02.01.24GuingampDunkerqueN/A
11.08.22AjaccioGuingampN/A
07.09.20LorientAjaccioN/A
01.07.20AjaccioLorientN/A
21.07.19LorientAjaccioLoan
01.07.17AuxerreLorientN/A
26.01.15ReimsBrestLoan

Sidelined

Gaëtan Courtet Injuries

TypeFromTo
Ankle Injury13.12.1331.12.13
Knee Injury28.09.1304.10.13
Thigh Injury10.04.1326.04.13
Thigh Injury17.01.1321.01.13
Ankle Injury22.10.1204.12.12

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30