ADVERTISEMENT

Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov

Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov
Current team: Akron
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Russian Federation
Date of birth: 18 July, 1996 (27 years)
Place of birth: Baýramaly, Turkmenistan
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AkronFNL411752390200
2022/23AkronFNL192625223360300
2022/23SumqayitPremier Liqa0000000000
2021/22SumqayitPremier Liqa211125250121301
2020/21SumqayitPremier Liqa192423230303701
2019/20SumqayitPremier Liqa144016160000400
2019BATEBelarus Premier League180220050100
2018/19UralPremier League901100160000
2018/19BaltikaFNL180220000100
2017/18SochiFNL622871240100
2017/18AGFSuper Liga0000000000
2016/17AGFSuper Liga162520191131701
2015/16AGFSuper Liga992151142120200
2015/16Zenit IIFNL33101020000
2014/15Zenit IIFNL 2308550400300
2014/15ZenitPremier League0000070000
2013/14Amkar PermPremier League301010110000
2013/14Zenit IIFNL 2158220100100
2013/14ZenitPremier League1452201110100
2012/13ZenitPremier League0000000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24AkronRussian Cup96220100000
2022/23AkronRussian Cup540660000000
2021/22SumqayitAzərbaycan Kuboku180220000000
2020/21SumqayitAzərbaycan Kuboku390440000300
2019/20SumqayitAzərbaycan Kuboku180220000000
2019/20BATEBelarusian Cup180220000000
2018/19UralRussian Cup90110020000
2016/17AGFDBU Pokalen90110000000
2015/16AGFDBU Pokalen95211030100
2014/15ZenitRussian Cup0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2021/22SumqayitUEFA Europa Conference League180220000000
2020/21SumqayitUEFA Europa League90110000000
2019/20BATEUEFA Champions League0000010000
2014/15ZenitUEFA Europa League15101010000
2014/15Zenit U19UEFA Youth League540660002100
2013/14Zenit U19UEFA Youth League347440100300
2013/14ZenitUEFA Champions League90110040000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2019Russia U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2017Russia U21UEFA Euro U-21180220000000
2015Russia U19UEFA U19 European Championship790990000410
2015Russia U21UEFA Euro U-2132101021100
2014Russia U19UEFA U19 European Championship270330000100
2013Russia U17FIFA U-17 World Cup360440000000
2013Russia U17UEFA U17 European Championship99011110001000

Trophies

Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Russia - Premier LeagueWinner12014/2015
Russia - Premier League2nd Place12012/2013
Denmark - DBU Pokalen2nd Place12015/2016
Azerbaijan - Azərbaycan Kuboku2nd Place12020/2021
Russia - Super Cup2nd Place12013/2014
Belarus - Super Cup2nd Place12019
Europe - UEFA U19 Championship2nd Place12015 Greece
Europe - UEFA U17 ChampionshipWinner12012/2013

Transfers

Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov Transfers

DateFromToFee
11.08.22SumqayitAkronFree
13.09.19BATESumqayitFree
01.02.19UralBATEFree
28.07.18BaltikaUralFree
01.07.18SochiBaltikaFree
31.08.15ZenitAGFN/A
01.07.14AmkarZenitN/A
22.01.14ZenitAmkarLoan
01.01.13TolyattiZenitN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany vs Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30