ADVERTISEMENT

Cássio Gabriel Vilela Ferreira

Cássio Gabriel Vilela Ferreira
Current team: Operário
Playing position: Midfielder
Nationality: Brazil
Date of birth: 29 August, 1992 (31 years)
Place of birth: Patrocínio, Brazil
Weight: 143.3 lb
Height: 5 ft 8 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Cássio Gabriel Vilela Ferreira Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Operário PRSerie B
2024Operário PRCampeonato Paranaense 1711111101000000
2023Operário PRSerie C7401394641200
2023Ponte PretaCampeonato Paulista A263213764123000
2023Ponte PretaSerie B4031046490200
2022Ponte PretaSerie B2779272150100
2021/22Mumbai CityIndian Super League1639202001201200
2021Vila NovaSerie B6751275670000
2021MirassolCampeonato Paulista A11040141311010100
2020MirassolSerie D1444232031745200
2020Botafogo PBCampeonato Paraibano01
2020Botafogo PBSerie C32101010000
2019/20Botafogo PBCopa do Nordeste483862430100
2019XV de PiracicabaCampeonato Paulista A229310190161000
2018São BentoCampeonato Paulista A12509272120000
2018São BentoSerie B73110170000
2017São BentoSerie C71315785141300
2017TaubatéCampeonato Paulista A2159919190804100
2016AnápolisCampeonato Goiano 135101040000
2014Guarani SPSerie C4311055391100
2014AnápolisCampeonato Goiano 1331550320000
2014EsportivoCampeonato Gaúcho 1327642331000
2013PaysanduSerie B19101060000
2012/13Hajduk Split1. HNL0000020000
2012PortoCampeonato Pernambucano 1918161331150300
2011PaulíniaCampeonato Paulista A3629880501100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Operário PRCopa do Brasil5101020000
2023Ponte PretaCopa do Brasil12101020000
2021MirassolCopa do Brasil68110100000
2020Botafogo PBCopa do Brasil90110010000
2019XV de PiracicabaCopa Paulista1728222111135400
2018XV de PiracicabaCopa Paulista130617161814100
2016PenapolenseCopa Paulista109116142921100

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022Mumbai CityAFC Asian Champions League75110100000

Trophies

Cássio Gabriel Vilela Ferreira Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Brazil - Serie DWinner12020
Croatia - CupWinner12012/2013
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 12nd Place12016
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2Winner12023
Brazil - Copa Paulista2nd Place12019

Transfers

Cássio Gabriel Vilela Ferreira Transfers

DateFromToFee
28.06.23Ponte PretaOperárioFree
26.08.21Vila NovaMumbaiLoan
12.06.21MirassolVila NovaFree
04.09.20BotafogoMirassolN/A
03.12.19XV PiracicabaBotafogoFree
30.07.18São BentoXV PiracicabaN/A
09.05.17TaubatéSão BentoN/A
02.01.17PenapolenseTaubatéN/A
01.06.16AnápolisPenapolenseN/A
01.01.16GuaraniAnápolisN/A
01.05.14AnápolisGuaraniN/A
14.02.14EsportivoAnápolisN/A
01.01.14PaysanduEsportivoN/A
26.09.13HajdukPaysanduFree
13.02.13LinenseHajdukN/A
01.01.13PortoLinenseN/A
01.01.12PaulíniaPortoN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30