ADVERTISEMENT

Albert Vallci

Albert Vallci
Current team: St. Gallen
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Austria
Date of birth: 2 July, 1995 (29 years)
Place of birth: Voitsberg, Austria
Weight: 187.4 lb
Height: 6 ft 3 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Albert Vallci Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24St.GallenSuper League278831310104800
2022/23St.GallenSuper League1334221484160800
2022/23SalzburgFootball Bundesliga0000000000
2021/22SalzburgFootball Bundesliga0000010000
2020/21SalzburgFootball Bundesliga110417134571500
2019/20SalzburgFootball Bundesliga1271181535132400
2018/19SalzburgFootball Bundesliga8241091141100
2018/19Wacker InnsbruckFootball Bundesliga144016160000300
2017/18Wacker Innsbruck2. Liga292433321023800
2016/17Horn2. Liga275832302234500
2015/16LafnitzRegionalliga216725241021400
2014/15LafnitzRegionalliga9031293350000
2014/15Kapfenberger SV2. Liga1215142150000
2013/14Kapfenberger SV2. Liga180220010000
2013/14Kapfenberger SV IIRegionalliga1825242045431110
2012/13Kapfenberger SV IIRegionalliga27101010100

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24St.GallenSchweizer Cup90110000100
2022/23St.GallenSchweizer Cup90110021000
2022/23SalzburgÖFB-Cup0000000000
2021/22SalzburgÖFB-Cup0000000000
2020/21SalzburgÖFB-Cup368541011000
2019/20SalzburgÖFB-Cup270330020200
2018/19SalzburgÖFB-Cup90110020000
2018/19Wacker InnsbruckÖFB-Cup199321012100
2017/18Wacker InnsbruckÖFB-Cup180220000000
2016/17HornÖFB-Cup148211010000
2015/16LafnitzÖFB-Cup0000010000
2014/15Kapfenberger SVÖFB-Cup4101020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23SalzburgUEFA Europa League0000000000
2022SalzburgClub Friendly69202020000
2021/22SalzburgUEFA Champions League0000000000
2021SalzburgClub Friendly0000000000
2020/21SalzburgUEFA Champions League180220060000
2020/21SalzburgUEFA Europa League136220100100
2020SalzburgClub Friendly117211010000
2019/20SalzburgUEFA Europa League90110010000
2019/20SalzburgUEFA Champions League1101040000
2019SalzburgClub Friendly29101110000
2018/19SalzburgUEFA Europa League13101030100

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21AustriaUEFA Nations League0000000000
2020AustriaUEFA Euro Qualifying0000010000
2020AustriaFriendly0000000000

Trophies

Albert Vallci Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Austria - Football BundesligaWinner42021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019
Austria - 2. LigaWinner12017/2018
Austria - ÖFB-CupWinner42021/2022, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019
World - The Atlantic CupWinner12019

Transfers

Albert Vallci Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.08.22SalzburgSt.GallenN/A
18.01.19WackerSalzburg€ 750K
01.07.17HornWackerFree
01.07.16LafnitzHornFree
01.01.15KapfenbergLafnitzN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia