Üzgünüz,bu sayfa sadece İngilizce dilinde mevcut.
Nisan 27, 2024 Tarafından
Oscar Rojas
UEFA Champions League, Europa League, Conference League, Serie A, Women's Super League, NWSL and more will be available in the U.S. via this streaming platform.
The end of the best football leagues and tournaments in Europe is set to come, and Paramount+ will be right there to bring fans closer to all the action with the kind of coverage they have prepared for May.
The streaming platform will bring all football enthusiasts to see the end of the Italian Serie A, where Inter have already claimed the title but there is much to play for in the final weeks of the competition. The big games and rivalries in this league will be brought to U.S. fans via this service. Other European leagues to keep an eye on will be the English Women's Super League and the Scottish Professional Football League, which features iconic teams such as Rangers and Celtic.
Speaking of continental tournaments, Paramount+ will include a variety of competitions to stream, such as the UEFA Champions League, the UEFA Europa League, and the UEFA Europa Conference League. Paramount+ will feature the semi-finals and the title matches for the latter tournaments, while all semi-final fixtures for the Champions League will also be up for grabs in the streaming platform.
European football will not be the only kind being available on this service, as the USL Championship, the USL League One, and the NWSL will also have their chance to take center-stage on Paramount+. There will be over ten matches for these leagues being streamed live on this platform, featuring some of the rising stars in North America and some of the finest Women's Soccer performers.
Have a look at everything you will be able to watch on Paramount+ in May. Keep in mind that kickoff times and all games are subject to change.
Çarşamba, 1 Mayıs |
| Liverpool 4 - 3 Chelsea FC | FA WSL |
| Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 PSG | UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi |
Perşembe, 2 Mayıs |
| Aston Villa 2 - 4 Olympiakos Piraeus | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Fiorentina 3 - 2 Club Brugge | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Olympique Marseille 1 - 1 Atalanta | UEFA Avrupa Ligi |
| Roma 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen | UEFA Avrupa Ligi |
Cuma, 3 Mayıs |
| Dundee United 4 - 1 Partick Thistle | Scottish Championship |
| Torino 0 - 0 Bologna | Serie A |
| Richmond Kickers 1 - 1 One Knoxville | USL League One |
Cumartesi, 4 Mayıs |
| Everton 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur | FA WSL |
| Monza 2 - 2 Lazio | Serie A |
| Sassuolo 1 - 0 Internazionale | Serie A |
| Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 0 Miami FC | USL |
| Monterey Bay 0 - 1 Indy Eleven | USL |
Pazar, 5 Mayıs |
| Cagliari 1 - 1 Lecce | Serie A |
| Rangers 4 - 1 Kilmarnock | Premier Lig |
| Empoli 0 - 0 Frosinone | Serie A |
| Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Fiorentina | Serie A |
| Milan 3 - 3 Genoa | Serie A |
| Houston Dash 1 - 1 Kansas City Current | National Womens Soccer League |
| Chelsea FC 8 - 0 Bristol City | FA WSL |
| Estudiantes P1 - 1 Vélez Sarsfield | Superliga Argentina |
| Roma 1 - 1 Juventus | Serie A |
Pazartesi, 6 Mayıs |
| Salernitana 1 - 2 Atalanta | Serie A |
| Udinese 1 - 1 Napoli | Serie A |
Salı, 7 Mayıs |
| PSG 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund | UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi |
Çarşamba, 8 Mayıs |
| Club Brugge 1 - 1 Fiorentina | UEFA Europa Conference League |
| Real Madrid 2 - 1 Bayern München | UEFA Şampiyonlar Ligi |
Perşembe, 9 Mayıs |
| Atalanta 3 - 0 Olympique Marseille | UEFA Avrupa Ligi |
| Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Roma | UEFA Avrupa Ligi |
| Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 Aston Villa | UEFA Europa Conference League |
Cuma, 10 Mayıs |
| Frosinone vs Internazionale | Serie A |
| Sarmiento vs Instituto | Superliga Argentina |
| Argentinos Juniors vs Rosario Central | Superliga Argentina |
| Newell's Old Boys vs Platense | Superliga Argentina |
Cumartesi, 11 Mayıs |
| Napoli vs Bologna | Serie A |
| Huracán vs Defensa y Justicia | Superliga Argentina |
| Godoy Cruz vs Barracas Central | Superliga Argentina |
| Milan vs Cagliari | Serie A |
| Independiente vs Talleres Córdoba | Superliga Argentina |
| River Plate vs Central Córdoba SdE | Superliga Argentina |
| San Antonio vs Las Vegas Lights | USL |
Pazar, 12 Mayıs |
| Lazio vs Empoli | Serie A |
| Genoa vs Sassuolo | Serie A |
| Hellas Verona vs Torino | Serie A |
| Juventus vs Salernitana | Serie A |
| Deportivo Riestra vs San Lorenzo | Superliga Argentina |
| Tigre vs Estudiantes | Superliga Argentina |
| Atalanta vs Roma | Serie A |
| Belgrano vs Racing Club | Superliga Argentina |
| Lanús vs Independiente Rivadavia | Superliga Argentina |
| Atlético Tucumán vs Boca Juniors | Superliga Argentina |
Pazartesi, 13 Mayıs |
| Lecce vs Udinese | Serie A |
| Fiorentina vs Monza | Serie A |
| Gimnasia La Plata vs Vélez Sarsfield | Superliga Argentina |
| Unión Santa Fe vs Banfield | Superliga Argentina |
Salı, 14 Mayıs |
| Rangers vs Dundee | Premier Lig |
Çarşamba, 15 Mayıs |
| Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea FC | FA WSL |
| Kilmarnock vs Celtic | Premier Lig |
| Atalanta vs Juventus | İtalya Kupas |
| Birmingham Legion vs Charleston Battery | USL |
Cuma, 17 Mayıs |
| Barracas Central vs Sarmiento | Superliga Argentina |
| Colorado Springs vs Rhode Island | USL |
Cumartesi, 18 Mayıs |
| Independiente Rivadavia vs Godoy Cruz | Superliga Argentina |
| Defensa y Justicia vs Gimnasia La Plata | Superliga Argentina |
| Talleres Córdoba vs Atlético Tucumán | Superliga Argentina |
| River Plate vs Belgrano | Superliga Argentina |
| Tampa Bay Rowdies vs FC Tulsa | USL |
| Phoenix Rising vs Miami FC | USL |
Pazar, 19 Mayıs |
| Bologna vs Juventus | Serie A |
| Fiorentina vs Napoli | Serie A |
| Internazionale vs Lazio | Serie A |
| Lecce vs Atalanta | Serie A |
| Monza vs Frosinone | Serie A |
| Roma vs Genoa | Serie A |
| Salernitana vs Hellas Verona | Serie A |
| Sassuolo vs Cagliari | Serie A |
| Torino vs Milan | Serie A |
| Udinese vs Empoli | Serie A |
| Platense vs Independiente | Superliga Argentina |
| Banfield vs Huracán | Superliga Argentina |
| Instituto vs Unión Santa Fe | Superliga Argentina |
| NJ/NY Gotham FC vs Chicago Red Stars | National Womens Soccer League |
| Seattle Reign vs Orlando Pride | National Womens Soccer League |
| Central Córdoba SdE vs Boca Juniors | Superliga Argentina |
Pazartesi, 20 Mayıs |
| Estudiantes vs Deportivo Riestra | Superliga Argentina |
| San Lorenzo vs Lanús | Superliga Argentina |
| Racing Club vs Argentinos Juniors | Superliga Argentina |
| Rosario Central vs Tigre | Superliga Argentina |
Salı, 21 Mayıs |
| Vélez Sarsfield vs Newell's Old Boys | Superliga Argentina |
Cuma, 24 Mayıs |
| Deportivo Riestra vs Rosario Central | Superliga Argentina |
| Tigre vs Racing Club | Superliga Argentina |
| Charleston Battery vs El Paso Locomotive | USL |
| Belgrano vs Central Córdoba SdE | Superliga Argentina |
| Lanús vs Estudiantes | Superliga Argentina |
Cumartesi, 25 Mayıs |
| Argentinos Juniors vs River Plate | Superliga Argentina |
| Godoy Cruz vs San Lorenzo | Superliga Argentina |
| Newell's Old Boys vs Defensa y Justicia | Superliga Argentina |
| Boca Juniors vs Talleres Córdoba | Superliga Argentina |
| Indy Eleven vs Phoenix Rising | USL |
Pazar, 26 Mayıs |
| Atalanta vs Torino | Serie A |
| Cagliari vs Fiorentina | Serie A |
| Empoli vs Roma | Serie A |
| Frosinone vs Udinese | Serie A |
| Genoa vs Bologna | Serie A |
| Hellas Verona vs Internazionale | Serie A |
| Juventus vs Monza | Serie A |
| Lazio vs Sassuolo | Serie A |
| Milan vs Salernitana | Serie A |
| Napoli vs Lecce | Serie A |
| Huracán vs Instituto | Superliga Argentina |
| Sarmiento vs Independiente Rivadavia | Superliga Argentina |
| Gimnasia La Plata vs Banfield | Superliga Argentina |
| Independiente vs Vélez Sarsfield | Superliga Argentina |
Pazartesi, 27 Mayıs |
| Unión Santa Fe vs Barracas Central | Superliga Argentina |
| Atlético Tucumán vs Platense | Superliga Argentina |
Çarşamba, 29 Mayıs |
| Louisville City vs Detroit City | USL |