ADVERTISEMENT

Trabzonspor Kulübü

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
News
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Trabzonspor Kulübü directly. We publish Trabzonspor Kulübü TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Trabzonspor Kulübü matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Trabzonspor Kulübü Squad

Goalkeepers

O. Çevikkan

Turkey

18 years · ·

K. Moradaoğlu

Turkey

21 years · · 6 ft 3 in

T. Tepe
# 54 T. Tepe

Turkey

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

U. Çakır

Turkey

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

O. Yılmaz

Turkey

17 years · · 5 ft 10 in

A. Yılmaz

Turkey

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

A. Boşluk

Turkey

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Baniya

Turkey

25 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

E. Elmalı

Turkey

23 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

H. Türkmen

Turkey

26 years · · 6 ft 0 in

F. Benković

Croatia

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

S. Denswil

Suriname

30 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Meunier

Belgium

32 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Joaquín Fernández

Spain

27 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

E. Višća

Bosnia And Herzegovina

34 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

O. Bakić
# 20 O. Bakić

Montenegro

21 years · ·

K. Şen
# 16 K. Şen

Turkey

21 years · · 5 ft 9 in

G. Gürpüz

Turkey

21 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Trézéguet

Egypt

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Aydın
# 50 M. Aydın

Turkey

22 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Mendy

France

24 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Malkoçoğlu

Turkey

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

U. Güneş

Turkey

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

B. Özdemir

Turkey

25 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

E. Bardhi

Macedonia

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

P. Yıldırım

Turkey

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

A. Bayram
# 75 A. Bayram

Turkey

19 years · ·

M. Oršić

Croatia

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

T. Fountas

Greece

28 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

E. Destan
# 94 E. Destan

Turkey

21 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

P. Onuachu

Nigeria

29 years · 216.1 lb · 6 ft 7 in

N. Pépé
# 19 N. Pépé

Côte D'Ivoire

28 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

U. Bozok

Turkey

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Trabzonspor Kulübü Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
O. Çevikkan 00000500000
K. Moradaoğlu 00000000000
T. Tepe 18022002800000
U. Çakır 2520282800000200
Defenders
O. Yılmaz 00000200000
A. Yılmaz 00000100000
A. Boşluk 010101900000
R. Baniya 16162019131000300
E. Elmalı 2489282803000600
H. Türkmen 13942211000000
F. Benković 1023131213820200
S. Denswil 1723201911610100
T. Meunier 5366601002100
Joaquín Fernández 2556424700000
Midfielders
E. Višća 23212929022035100
O. Bakić 00000500000
K. Şen 950501800000
G. Gürpüz 2050501610000
Trézéguet 13042014610694200
M. Aydın 12771912731700200
B. Mendy 2142242400010610
S. Malkoçoğlu 00000100000
U. Güneş 339113822100000
B. Özdemir 1908252237411100
E. Bardhi 173927189101244200
Attackers
P. Yıldırım 82020610000
A. Bayram 00000300000
M. Oršić 00000100000
T. Fountas 7962181371611100
E. Destan 114527111681853400
P. Onuachu 1243171528293200
N. Pépé 55012663641000
U. Bozok 31483521310100

Transfers

Trabzonspor Kulübü Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
T. Meunier
07 February 2024
07 February 2024DortmundFree
Flávio
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Taawoun-
M. Gómez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Cadiz-
S. Asan
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Pendik-
B. Kör
01 July 2024
01 July 20241461 Trabzon F-
V. Sönmezsoy
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sebat Gençlik-
M. Lahtimi
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Wydad AC-
H. Aydın
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sebat Gençlik-
Transfers Out
J. Stryger Larsen
01 February 2024
01 February 2024MalmöFree
A. Bakasetas
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Panathinaikos€ 1M
P. Onuachu
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Southampton-
F. Benković
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Udinese-
A. Ömür
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Hull€ 2.5M
B. Özdemir
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Ettifaq-
B. Aydın
02 February 2024
02 February 2024Kastamonuspor-
M. Aydın
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Schalke-
S. Cebeci
11 January 2024
11 January 202468 Aksaray BSLoan

News

Trabzonspor Kulübü News

Former Arsenal and Everton striker Campbell dies at 54

AFP · 3 days ago

Ex-Premier League striker Kevin Campbell has died aged 54, his former clubs Arsenal and Everton announced on Saturday.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30