ADVERTISEMENT

Portimonense SC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Portimonense SC directly. We publish Portimonense SC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Portimonense SC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Portimonense SC Squad

Goalkeepers

Kosuke Nakamura

Japan

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

João Victor

Brazil

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Gabriel Souza

Brazil

19 years · ·

Vinícius
# 12 Vinícius

Brazil

30 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

Alemão
# 43 Alemão

Brazil

21 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Guga
# 27 Guga

Portugal

20 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Seck
# 14 M. Seck

Senegal

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Pedrão
# 44 Pedrão

Brazil

26 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Gonçalo Costa

Portugal

24 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Alcobia
# 76 Alcobia

Portugal

20 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Thiago Dombroski

Brazil

21 years · ·

Igor Formiga

Brazil

25 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Filipe Relvas

Portugal

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Midfielders

Zinho
# 99 Zinho

Brazil

20 years · ·

Davis
# 17 Davis

Brazil

21 years · ·

T. Fukui

Japan

19 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Ricardo Sousa

Portugal

23 years · ·

Dener
# 13 Dener

Brazil

32 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

S. Mvoué

Cameroon

22 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Lucas Ventura

Brazil

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Estrela
# 20 Estrela

Portugal

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Carlinhos
# 11 Carlinhos

Brazil

29 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Tamble Monteiro

Portugal

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Kawasaki

Japan

22 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Hélio Varela

Cape Verde Islands

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Kim Yong-Hak

Korea Republic

20 years · · 5 ft 7 in

S. Jasper

Bulgaria

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Rodrigo Martins

Portugal

25 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midana Cassamá

Guinea-Bissau

21 years · ·

R. Carrillo

Ecuador

27 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Luan
# 28 Luan

Brazil

22 years · ·

Hildeberto Pereira

Cape Verde Islands

28 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

Portimonense SC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Kosuke Nakamura 1440161600700100
João Victor 00000400000
Gabriel Souza 00000300000
Vinícius 12601414001600100
Defenders
Alemão 2101242404020700
Guga 133023158101311500
M. Seck 756179861600200
Pedrão 2273262510131801
Gonçalo Costa 1690291712131205401
Alcobia 20232101600000
Thiago Dombroski 00000400000
Igor Formiga 133224141081311400
Filipe Relvas 2540292903021400
Midfielders
Zinho 1341201201600100
Davis 00000400000
T. Fukui 2777343811000
Ricardo Sousa 720201200000
Dener 176924231133121100
S. Mvoué 663121800000
Lucas Ventura 1561241867900700
Estrela 5081641231701000
Carlinhos 24932828060861000
Attackers
Tamble Monteiro 2744312110100
S. Kawasaki 00000000000
Hélio Varela 24202927213253600
Kim Yong-Hak 00000300000
S. Jasper 16832420415422200
Rodrigo Martins 2329272700100
Midana Cassamá 2168264910101
R. Carrillo 118622121061340101
Luan 2241221021310100
Hildeberto Pereira 64312756511200

Transfers

Portimonense SC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
B. Róchez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024União Leiria-
Hildeberto Pereira
08 January 2024
08 January 2024HenanFree
A. Sapara
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Farense-
Rui Gomes
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Tondela-
Matheus Nogueira
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Paysandu-
M. Diaby
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sheff Wed-
Rodrigo Martins
30 January 2024
30 January 2024EstorilFree
Ricardo Matos
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Belenenses-
Bruno Reis
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Covilhã-
Casagrande
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Covilhã-
S. Mvoué
25 January 2024
25 January 2024SeraingFree
S. Kawasaki
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Vissel Kobe-
Yago Cariello
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Gangwon-
Tamble Monteiro
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Felgueiras-
Thiago Dombroski
26 January 2024
26 January 2024CoritibaLoan
Klismahn
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Santa Clara-
Transfers Out
D. Adeniran
31 January 2024
31 January 2024H Petah TikvaFree
W. Aponza
01 February 2024
01 February 2024Sheriff-
Rildo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Santa Clara-
Luan
01 July 2024
01 July 2024América MG-
Zinho
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Grêmio-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30