ADVERTISEMENT

FC Volendam II

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

FC Volendam II Squad

Goalkeepers

B. Lauwers

Netherlands

23 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

H. Veltman

Netherlands

18 years · ·

J. van der Wilt

Netherlands

19 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Ouboumalne

Netherlands

20 years · ·

K. van Oevelen

Netherlands

19 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 6 in

Defenders

J. Flint

England

22 years · 141.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

L. van Koeverden

Netherlands

years · ·

F. Marizán

Dominican Republic

17 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. Abdellah

Netherlands

years · ·

V. Addo

Netherlands

18 years · ·

B. van Duijl

Netherlands

17 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Tol

Netherlands

19 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. James

Netherlands

23 years · ·

D. Payne

Netherlands

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Koorndijk

Netherlands

20 years · ·

Midfielders

T. Wouter

Netherlands

20 years · ·

M. van der Horst

Netherlands

years · ·

F. Klomp

Netherlands

21 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Smit

Netherlands

years · ·

D. Sier

Netherlands

years · ·

M. Engelander

Netherlands

17 years · ·

Diego Gustavo

Brazil

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Ostiana

Netherlands

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

C. Twigt

Netherlands

20 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Nazih

Morocco

17 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Antonioli

Netherlands

19 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Mau-Asam

Netherlands

19 years · ·

M. de Haan

Netherlands

19 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Q. Hoeve

20 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

C. Elberse

Netherlands

20 years · ·

E. Fiemawhle

Netherlands

years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Rijssel

Netherlands

18 years · ·

D. Johnson

Grenada

23 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Zeefuik

Netherlands

18 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

D. Petrovic

Netherlands

years · ·

J. Blom

Netherlands

21 years · ·

L. Maloney

England

22 years · 123.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

FC Volendam II Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
B. Lauwers 810990000000
H. Veltman 0000020000
J. van der Wilt 0000040000
A. Ouboumalne 3604400280010
K. van Oevelen 189021210000030
Defenders
J. Flint 252431110000
L. van Koeverden 97211120000
F. Marizán 217523150000
W. Abdellah 2095302551050130
V. Addo 16642717105110000
B. van Duijl 212427261911010
R. Tol 1559251694160210
D. James 211321210010
D. Payne 1544251961460030
J. Koorndijk 173622202321040
Midfielders
T. Wouter 164025187778200
M. van der Horst 76404040010
F. Klomp 106313130500100
M. Smit 25202050000
D. Sier 5101050000
M. Engelander 246111101121000
Diego Gustavo 92614122824210
R. Ostiana 387835150030
C. Twigt 624972220120
I. Nazih 1345201641140250
J. Antonioli 143618162625310
M. Mau-Asam 37202030010
M. de Haan 13742612146185210
Attackers
Q. Hoeve 2161322391294200
C. Elberse 283532130010
E. Fiemawhle 11452511145155460
J. Rijssel 50404080000
D. Johnson 978161421124010
L. Zeefuik 5891073532110
D. Petrovic 22310282100100
J. Blom 173426206583250
L. Maloney 819209117191130

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 0 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30