ADVERTISEMENT

MVV

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

MVV Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of MVV directly. We publish MVV TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch MVV matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

MVV Squad

Goalkeepers

R. Matthys

Belgium

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Lambrix

Belgium

22 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Stevens

Belgium

20 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

L. Labylle

Belgium

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Ö. Aktaş

Netherlands

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

T. Zeegers

Netherlands

24 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. Coomans

Belgium

22 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

B. Nieling

Netherlands

21 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

A. Librici

Belgium

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

L. Schenk
# 34 L. Schenk

Netherlands

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

K. Sy
# 39 K. Sy

Belgium

18 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

M. Hofland

Netherlands

19 years · · 6 ft 0 in

B. Smeets

Netherlands

31 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. El Basri

Morocco

20 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

S. Penders

Netherlands

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

F. Slegers

Belgium

19 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Kleinen

Netherlands

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

N. Souren

Netherlands

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

C. Mmaee
# 19 C. Mmaee

Morocco

20 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Maho
# 17 K. Maho

Netherlands

21 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Livramento

Netherlands

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

T. Taşçı

Turkey

21 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Remans

Netherlands

25 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Stats

MVV Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
R. Matthys 2622303000000101
T. Lambrix 16621103000000
B. Stevens 000001100000
Defenders
L. Labylle 2220302554612201
Ö. Aktaş 2790313100020400
T. Zeegers 17082120110301300
W. Coomans 1898242316400400
B. Nieling 112822101211800200
A. Librici 1576150801000
L. Schenk 982131122802000
K. Sy 17472511500000
Midfielders
M. Hofland 00000900000
B. Smeets 2409292819185100
N. El Basri 9132962342513300
S. Penders 18193632800000
F. Slegers 17542621511945000
M. Kleinen 23402928118110600
N. Souren 2563292902012101
Attackers
C. Mmaee 1827161701000
K. Maho 131010500000
D. Livramento 1232281018420111200
T. Taşçı 94619118111133400
M. Remans 158628199191151400

Transfers

MVV Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
A. Librici
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Sint-Truiden-
Transfers Out
C. Essers
15 January 2024
15 January 2024LehnerzFree
K. Kostons
09 January 2024
09 January 2024Paderborn-
T. Taşçı
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Fortuna-
B. Nieling
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Fortuna-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30