ADVERTISEMENT

San Luis FC

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

San Luis FC Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Silva

Mexico

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Murray

Mexico

30 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Trejo
# 25 C. Trejo

Mexico

30 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

A. Delgado

Mexico

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Mario Andrés Valdéz Aguilar

Mexico

31 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Saavedra

Mexico

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

K. Adachi

Mexico

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Guzmán

Mexico

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

J. Cuevas
# 11 J. Cuevas

Argentina

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 3 in

M. Ramos

Mexico

30 years · 134.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Y. Ono

Japan

32 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Méndez

Mexico

34 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

César Osvaldo Villaluz Martínez

Mexico

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

A. Castillo

Mexico

36 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Pineda

Mexico

28 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

s

J. Rodríguez

Mexico

28 years · 180.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Jardón

Mexico

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

L. de León

Mexico

30 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Gutiérrez

Mexico

31 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

G. Rodríguez

Mexico

30 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Morodo

Mexico

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

A. Bautista

Mexico

44 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

s

J. Díaz

Mexico

35 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Rippa

Mexico

37 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Sánchez

Mexico

37 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

J. García

Mexico

32 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Esparza

Mexico

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

s

Alejandro Gallardo

Mexico

36 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

G. Chávez

Mexico

40 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Á. Estrada

Mexico

37 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Víctor Emmanuel Guajardo Valdés

Mexico

33 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Parra

Mexico

32 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

San Luis FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Silva 0
J. Murray 0
C. Trejo 00000200000
Defenders
A. Delgado 0
M. Valdéz 0
J. Saavedra 0
K. Adachi 0
C. Guzmán 0
Midfielders
J. Cuevas 88614952620400
M. Ramos 0
Y. Ono 0
M. Méndez 81010500000
C. Villaluz 1927252700100
Attackers
A. Castillo 0
D. Pineda 0
s
J. Rodríguez 0
B. Jardón 0
L. de León 0
J. Gutiérrez 0
G. Rodríguez 0
E. Morodo 0
Attackers
A. Bautista 0
s
J. Díaz 0
A. Rippa 0
A. Sánchez 0
Attackers
J. García 0
E. Esparza 81010100000
s
Alejandro Gallardo 0
G. Chávez 0
Á. Estrada 0
Attackers
V. Guajardo 0
C. Parra 0

Transfers

San Luis FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Cuevas
01 January 2013
01 January 2013Gimn La Plata-
R. Jiménez
01 January 2013
01 January 2013AtlanteLoan
A. Castillo
01 June 2013
01 June 2013Veracruz-
A. Sánchez
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Atlas-
Alejandro Gallardo
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Atlas-
G. Chávez
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Veracruz-
Á. Estrada
01 June 2013
01 June 2013Veracruz-
Y. Corona
01 January 2013
01 January 2013ChiapasLoan
C. Parra
01 June 2013
01 June 2013Santos LagunaLoan
V. Guajardo
01 June 2013
01 June 2013Morelia-
C. Guzmán
01 June 2013
01 June 2013Morelia-
Y. Ono
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Veracruz-
K. Adachi
01 June 2013
01 June 2013Santos LagunaLoan
A. Delgado
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Veracruz-
E. Morodo
01 June 2013
01 June 2013PueblaLoan
Transfers Out
Marco Pérez
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Pachuca-
C. Saldívar
01 January 2013
01 January 2013Dorados-
E. Cerda
01 January 2013
01 January 2013Puebla-
C. Lozano
01 June 2013
01 June 2013Toluca-
M. Velasco
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Chiapas-
M. Mbaye
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Guadalajara-
J. Chiapas
20 June 2013
20 June 2013Veracruz-
F. Morales
01 January 2013
01 January 2013Morelia-
W. Paredes
01 January 2013
01 January 2013Puebla-
O. Rincón
01 May 2013
01 May 2013Chiapas-
J. Silva
01 January 2013
01 January 2013Irapuato-
A. Cadavid
01 February 2013
01 February 2013Envigado-
Éverton Luiz
02 January 2013
02 January 2013CriciúmaFree
W. Aguirre
01 February 2013
01 February 2013Alianza-
I. Arredondo
01 June 2013
01 June 2013LobosLoan
F. Araújo
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Chiapas-
M. Orozco
01 January 2013
01 January 2013Puebla-
N. Maya
01 January 2013
01 January 2013Tijuana-
M. Matos
05 July 2013
05 July 2013All BoysLoan
L. Rodríguez
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Chiapas-
L. Mendoza
01 July 2013
01 July 2013América-
S. Tréllez
01 June 2013
01 June 2013Morelia-
A. Marín
01 June 2013
01 June 2013Lobos-
D. Vargas
01 February 2013
01 February 2013Tigres-
R. Balderas
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Chiapas-
E. Silva
01 July 2013
01 July 2013Chiapas-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30