ADVERTISEMENT

Kelab Bola Sepak Universiti Teknologi MARA

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

Kelab Bola Sepak Universiti Teknologi MARA Squad

Goalkeepers

Alfaiz Zula'amin

Malaysia

years · ·

Zamir Selamat

Malaysia

33 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Azam Jais
# 20 Azam Jais

Malaysia

26 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

Asraff Hayqal Zainal

Malaysia

25 years · ·

Alif Najmi

Malaysia

years · ·

Arham Khussyairi Abdul Wahab

Malaysia

23 years · ·

Nashran Elias

Malaysia

21 years · ·

Ahmad Syahmi Shukri

Malaysia

25 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Farid Nezal

Malaysia

25 years · ·

Afif Asyraf

Malaysia

31 years · 127.9 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Hisyamudin Sha'ari

Malaysia

35 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Alif Samsudin

Malaysia

34 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Nuzul Iman Nurallail

Malaysia

28 years · 125.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Nazirul Hasif Mailang

Malaysia

23 years · ·

Hardee Shamsuri

Malaysia

28 years · ·

Fariduddin Zainal

Malaysia

25 years · ·

Khairul Izuan Rosli

Malaysia

31 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Nizarruddin Jazi

Malaysia

24 years · ·

Amirul Aiman Ibrahim

Malaysia

22 years · ·

Hausen Shwahiri Hasboni Shawal

Malaysia

22 years · ·

Fahmi Sabri

Malaysia

years · ·

Attackers

Khairul Asyraf Sahizah

Malaysia

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Joel
# 94 Joel

Brazil

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Rafie Mat Yaacob

Malaysia

24 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

João Pedro

Timor-leste

24 years · · 5 ft 7 in

Fauzi Abdul Latif

Malaysia

26 years · ·

Stats

Kelab Bola Sepak Universiti Teknologi MARA Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Alfaiz Zula'amin 0000010000
Zamir Selamat 810990000100
Azam Jais 00000100000
Defenders
Asraff Hayqal Zainal 131303080100
Alif Najmi 6891082250200
Arham Khussyairi Abdul Wahab 0000050000
Nashran Elias 1439181180000
Ahmad Syahmi Shukri 57110120100
Farid Nezal 7801394560310
Afif Asyraf 154418180300000
Hisyamudin Sha'ari 213523040100
Alif Samsudin 370752440000
Midfielders
Nuzul Iman Nurallail
Nazirul Hasif Mailang 111431360200
Hardee Shamsuri 117413180000
Fariduddin Zainal
Khairul Izuan Rosli 997171251180000
Nizarruddin Jazi
Amirul Aiman Ibrahim 1568080140000
Hausen Shwahiri Hasboni Shawal 14101030000
Fahmi Sabri 2229182100100
Attackers
Khairul Asyraf Sahizah 21101030000
Joel 676880402000
Rafie Mat Yaacob 119621138880100
João Pedro 180220000000
Fauzi Abdul Latif 333122102151300

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 1 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30