ADVERTISEMENT

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Yokohama Sports and Culture Club directly. We publish Yokohama Sports and Culture Club TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Yokohama Sports and Culture Club matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Squad

Goalkeepers

M. Okamoto

Japan

28 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Sagawa

Japan

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

H. Oshima

Japan

23 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Van Eerden

Japan

19 years · · 6 ft 3 in

H. Okoshi
# 26 H. Okoshi

Japan

23 years · ·

T. Fujiwara

Japan

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Hanafusa

Japan

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

D. Taba
# 6 D. Taba

Japan

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

H. Domoto
# 23 H. Domoto

Japan

25 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Yusei Otake

Japan

23 years · · 5 ft 8 in

R. Hashimoto

Japan

18 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Okumura

Japan

25 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

R. Wakizaka

Japan

25 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Fujishima

Japan

27 years · · 5 ft 6 in

S. Kojima
# 30 S. Kojima

Japan

31 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Kikutani

Japan

26 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Y. Yanagi

Japan

28 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

S. Nishiyama

Japan

34 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 5 in

K. Dodate

Japan

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

R. Yamamoto

Japan

25 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

T. Nakazato

Japan

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

P. Ogochukwu

Nigeria

22 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

J. Pedersen

Japan

26 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Luqman Hakim

Malaysia

22 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

K. Matsumura

Japan

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Gbevegnon Hidaka

Japan

23 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Y. Kayanuma

Japan

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
M. Okamoto 00000500000
R. Sagawa 00000100000
Defenders
H. Oshima 4736511100000
S. Van Eerden 901100000000
H. Okoshi 2855321200000
T. Fujiwara 2413301100000
M. Hanafusa 1802200000000
Midfielders
D. Taba 00000000000
H. Domoto 4386513100100
Yusei Otake 00000000000
R. Hashimoto 00000000000
K. Okumura 3185412110200
R. Wakizaka 1483212100000
J. Fujishima 1765232300000
S. Kojima 00000000000
A. Kikutani 00000000000
Y. Yanagi 4886512100100
S. Nishiyama 362020200000
K. Dodate 963120400000
R. Yamamoto 2924404110100
T. Nakazato 4445501000000
Attackers
P. Ogochukwu 1364131410000
J. Pedersen 3426332301000
Luqman Hakim 693121300100
K. Matsumura 2684404001100
A. Gbevegnon Hidaka 00000000000
Y. Kayanuma 3045320210200

Transfers

Yokohama Sports and Culture Club Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Fujishima
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Atletico-
Luqman Hakim
16 January 2024
16 January 2024KortrijkLoan
K. Okumura
22 January 2024
22 January 2024GunmaFree
S. Van Eerden
01 January 2024
01 January 2024YokohamaLoan
Transfers Out
L. Tinelli
03 February 2024
03 February 2024RacingFree
S. Koga
22 January 2024
22 January 2024Parceiro-
S. Nikaido
22 January 2024
22 January 2024GainareFree
J. Kodama
26 March 2024
26 March 2024Consadole-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30