ADVERTISEMENT

Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 Squad

Goalkeepers

S. Colombi

Italy

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

A. Lagonigro

Italy

17 years · ·

T. Aglietti

Italy

23 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Defenders

E. Terranova

Italy

36 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Girasole

Italy

17 years · ·

M. Camporese

Italy

31 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Di Chiara

Italy

29 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Loiacono

Italy

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Paura
# 29 M. Paura

Italy

years · ·

D. Franco

Italy

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

R. Gagliolo

Sweden

33 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

D. Liotti
# 94 D. Liotti

Italy

29 years · · 5 ft 10 in

D. Bouah
# 13 D. Bouah

Italy

22 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

J. Obi
# 10 J. Obi

Nigeria

32 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

E. Zucco

Italy

20 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Y. Ejjaki

Italy

24 years · · 5 ft 7 in

L. Gavioli

Italy

24 years · · 5 ft 11 in

A. Lombardi

Italy

23 years · ·

F. Ricci
# 21 F. Ricci

Italy

29 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ž. Majer
# 37 Ž. Majer

Slovenia

31 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Crisetig

Italy

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

R. Rivas
# 99 R. Rivas

Honduras

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

E. Cicerelli

Italy

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 9 in

A. Provazza

Italy

20 years · ·

J. Crisafi

Argentina

19 years · · 6 ft 1 in

A. Galabinov

Bulgaria

34 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
S. Colombi 23402626001300200
A. Lagonigro 00000200000
T. Aglietti 000002200000
Defenders
E. Terranova 543105511200100
R. Girasole 00000100000
M. Camporese 17262618831400400
G. Di Chiara 25573331219603400
G. Loiacono 851148633100200
M. Paura 00000200000
D. Franco
R. Gagliolo 2685313106120900
D. Liotti 8783062443311100
D. Bouah 46095442810410
Midfielders
J. Obi 131010500100
E. Zucco
Y. Ejjaki
L. Gavioli
A. Lombardi 7540403410000
F. Ricci 440126662102100
Ž. Majer 253932311122131110
L. Crisetig 179429191051910500
Attackers
R. Rivas 2221382810261032100
E. Cicerelli 7852942542901100
A. Provazza
J. Crisafi 00000100000
A. Galabinov 3350501101000

Transfers

Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
E. Terranova
31 January 2023
31 January 2023Bari-
E. Cicerelli
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Frosinone-
L. Gavioli
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Pro Patria-
D. Strelec
31 January 2023
31 January 2023SpeziaLoan
Y. Ejjaki
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Mantova-
D. Franco
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Siena-
A. Provazza
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Vis Pesaro-
Transfers Out
J. Ménez
19 July 2023
19 July 2023BariFree
F. Santander
26 January 2023
26 January 2023GuaraníLoan
T. Cionek
09 August 2023
09 August 2023AvellinoFree
A. Montalto
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Reggiana-
Hernani
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Parma-
F. Ravaglia
14 January 2023
14 January 2023Bologna-
G. Fabbian
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Inter-
N. Pierozzi
01 July 2023
01 July 2023Fiorentina-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia