ADVERTISEMENT

CS Sedan Ardennes

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CS Sedan Ardennes Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CS Sedan Ardennes directly. We publish CS Sedan Ardennes TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CS Sedan Ardennes matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CS Sedan Ardennes Squad

Goalkeepers

G. Lembet
# 40 G. Lembet

Central African Republic

34 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

X. Lenogue

France

26 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

R. Evora Moniz

France

years · ·

Amilcar Silva

Portugal

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Harvey
# 19 A. Harvey

France

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

H. Soukouna

France

24 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

S. Séance

Haiti

31 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

V. Pirès
# 17 V. Pirès

France

27 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

I. Savane
# 12 I. Savane

France

29 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

R. Fleurier

France

26 years · ·

M. Carlier

France

26 years · ·

Midfielders

H. Ayari
# 23 H. Ayari

France

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

B. Gomel
# 28 B. Gomel

France

25 years · ·

O. Maës
# 11 O. Maës

France

24 years · ·

O. Gassama

Mauritania

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

M. Fadhloun

France

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

V. Vanbaleghem

France

26 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

G. Khous
# 21 G. Khous

France

30 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Dahchour

France

38 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

A. Rogie

France

32 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Attackers

J. Bekhechi

France

30 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Quarshie

France

32 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

A. Ramalingom

Madagascar

30 years · · 5 ft 9 in

O. Abdeldjelil

Algeria

30 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Hamek
# 26 M. Hamek

France

25 years · ·

C. Keita
# 14 C. Keita

Côte D'Ivoire

24 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

CS Sedan Ardennes Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
G. Lembet 306034340000200
X. Lenogue 00000210000
Defenders
R. Evora Moniz 10202040000
Amilcar Silva 218127243330600
A. Harvey 52814685110200
H. Soukouna 263531292131700
S. Séance 221826242131200
V. Pirès 1661261885102500
I. Savane 314743331200
R. Fleurier 7511385250311
M. Carlier 192627234442301
Midfielders
H. Ayari 113514131412300
B. Gomel 1996262331534300
O. Maës 124822148981200
O. Gassama 128018144750500
M. Fadhloun 13902914157164700
V. Vanbaleghem 226627261610610
G. Khous 2674333211513200
A. Dahchour 19710282110000
A. Rogie 7521798980400
Attackers
J. Bekhechi 6111275652101
J. Quarshie 989151231132100
A. Ramalingom 22643026412413410
O. Abdeldjelil 338202182181000
M. Hamek 163100100100000
C. Keita 6551165260000

Transfers

CS Sedan Ardennes Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
J. Quarshie
31 January 2023
31 January 2023Le Mans-
Transfers Out
R. Taillan
01 January 2023
01 January 2023SèteFree
D. Reihlé
01 January 2023
01 January 2023CanachFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 0 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30