ADVERTISEMENT

FC Mantois 78

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

FC Mantois 78 Squad

Goalkeepers

Y. Tchintcho

Cameroon

30 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

A. Menay

France

27 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Randy Sapa

France

24 years · ·

Christian Antoine Basse

France

28 years · ·

Defenders

Jean-Baptiste Sapu Tshibambe

France

22 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Inc Sapu Tshibambe

France

22 years · ·

Ruben Kizayila

France

years · ·

Malamina Diabira

France

35 years · ·

Aziz Zeghoudi

France

31 years · ·

Mamadou Keita

France

36 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Richard Bonsu

France

23 years · ·

Erwan Mendy

France

23 years · ·

Dominique Omari

France

31 years · ·

A. Hauguel

France

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Midfielders

Hamza Amhaouache

France

21 years · ·

Earvin Lungu

France

30 years · ·

Yerosy Diallo

France

29 years · ·

Emmanuel Bonsu

Ghana

25 years · ·

Picard Nelson Gomis

France

years · ·

Bano Yatera

France

21 years · ·

Abdou Aziz Seck

France

years · ·

Viki Mendes

France

years · ·

Mohamed Ali Mohamed

Somalia

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Oktay Ozduru

Turkey

24 years · ·

Ayrton Pinheiro Victor

Brazil

29 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Thiam

France

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Oualid Mamoun

Algeria

27 years · ·

Brahim Baradji

France

36 years · ·

Bilel Isli

France

35 years · ·

Ibrahim Barry

France

34 years · ·

Attackers

Willson Guella

France

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

B. Kangou

Congo DR

27 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Miguelancio Mendes

Guinea-Bissau

25 years · ·

M. Ndiaye

France

26 years · ·

Ibrahima Dramé

Senegal

28 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

M. Chemlal

France

29 years · · 5 ft 6 in

H. Vaz Mendes

France

years · ·

Bruno Preira

Guinea-Bissau

37 years · ·

Stats

FC Mantois 78 Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Y. Tchintcho 162018180050100
A. Menay 7208800170000
R. Sapa 9101020000
C. Basse 0000000000
Defenders
J. Sapu Tshibambe 440550000201
I. Sapu Tshibambe 144016160000300
R. Kizayila 180220030000
M. Diabira 0000000000
A. Zeghoudi 203413040100
M. Keita 221426260500300
R. Bonsu 438660200000
E. Mendy 143116160121400
D. Omari 0000000000
A. Hauguel 180020200001000
Midfielders
H. Amhaouache 88617893121200
E. Lungu 93011110120300
Y. Diallo 0000000000
E. Bonsu 6531073240100
P. Gomis 5110070000
B. Yatera 90015114641300
A. Seck 7691284251300
V. Mendes 30202020000
M. Ali Mohamed 376835270000
O. Ozduru 0000000000
Ayrton 150518171413500
A. Thiam 82618108794101
O. Mamoun 0000000000
B. Baradji 212824240202700
B. Isli 4101010000
I. Barry 0000000000
Attackers
W. Guella 105316106370400
B. Kangou 263633040101
Miguelancio Mendes 1650212011127000
M. Ndiaye 113319136673200
I. Dramé 286633350000
M. Chemlal 0000000000
H. Vaz Mendes 248826270100
Bruno Preira 1143221481195210

Transfers

FC Mantois 78 Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers Out
Transfers Out
S. Sakhi
07 January 2022
07 January 2022La LouvièreFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia