ADVERTISEMENT

FC Déols

Players
Stats
No data found.

Players

FC Déols Squad

Goalkeepers

Johann Dorangeon

France

26 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Jessy Martin

France

24 years · ·

R. Legrand

France

25 years · ·

Y. Ingrand

France

22 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Vincent Bernardet

France

42 years · ·

Mohamed  Allal

France

24 years · ·

Alexis Felix

France

years · ·

Degrace  N’Gandala Dimbo

France

years · ·

Karamoko Diaby

France

years · ·

M. Berrabah

France

21 years · ·

Quentin Moulusson

France

27 years · ·

Azzadine Mahamat Oumar

France

years · ·

Maxime Catard

France

years · ·

Julien Perrichon

France

years · ·

C. Mulatu

France

years · ·

Maxime Michaud

France

29 years · ·

Mehdi Boudaoud

Algeria

38 years · ·

J. Fauque

France

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

Emile Amouzou

France

28 years · ·

Otmane Seguer

France

25 years · ·

Ouail Amhine

France

years · ·

Malik Boukari

France

29 years · ·

D. Sylla

France

25 years · ·

F. Azarkane

France

26 years · ·

Mohamed Amine Abdelouhab

France

years · ·

K. Paul

France

22 years · ·

Jonathan Boteko

France

33 years · ·

Sébastien Roudet

France

42 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Thomas Philippon

France

25 years · ·

Attackers

Othmane Zarry

France

27 years · ·

Esaie Onok

France

years · ·

S. Sow

France

22 years · ·

Larbi Sinacer

France

38 years · ·

M. Soumah

France

years · ·

P. Cheikh Traoré

Senegal

24 years · ·

Quentin Ragazzini

France

22 years · ·

Stats

FC Déols Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
J. Dorangeon 0000040000
J. Martin 0000000000
R. Legrand 144016160010000
Y. Ingrand 8109900150000
Defenders
V. Bernardet 619871141000
M. Allal 93211110000
A. Felix 17101010000
D. N’Gandala Dimbo 21101010000
K. Diaby 190623221523300
M. Berrabah 225025250000400
Q. Moulusson 0000000000
A. Oumar 194722220131100
M. Catard 0000000000
J. Perrichon 174221183040300
C. Mulatu 189021210000300
M. Michaud 0000020000
M. Boudaoud 0000000000
J. Fauque 126419163930800
Midfielders
E. Amouzou 499862521200
O. Seguer 50611564100100
O. Amhine 71117896112200
M. Boukari 177522202621410
D. Sylla 6241275660000
F. Azarkane 5041257391000
M. Abdelouhab 5771266571000
K. Paul 318440301000
J. Boteko 167120182020600
S. Roudet 0000000000
T. Philippon 278541210000
Attackers
O. Zarry 0000000000
E. Onok 152422220000
S. Sow 8121486285000
L. Sinacer 0000000000
M. Soumah 1989090110200
P. Cheikh Traoré 1555191814110200
Q. Ragazzini 248532331200

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30