ADVERTISEMENT

CFP Universidad de Chile

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

CFP Universidad de Chile Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CFP Universidad de Chile directly. We publish CFP Universidad de Chile TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CFP Universidad de Chile matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CFP Universidad de Chile Squad

Goalkeepers

C. Toselli

Chile

35 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Arredondo

Chile

19 years · ·

I. Sáez
# 33 I. Sáez

Chile

18 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

P. Garrido

Chile

20 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

G. Castellón

Chile

30 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Defenders

J. Gómez
# 15 J. Gómez

Argentina

32 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

M. Zaldivia

Chile

33 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Retamal

Chile

20 years · ·

Y. Salazar

Chile

19 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

I. Tapia

Chile

25 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

J. Castro

Chile

22 years · ·

F. Calderón

Argentina

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. Morales

Chile

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

M. Díaz
# 21 M. Díaz

Chile

37 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

I. Vásquez

Chile

17 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

A. Arce
# 28 A. Arce

Chile

19 years · ·

J. Fuentealba

Chile

21 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

R. Cordero

Chile

20 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Guerrero

Chile

24 years · ·

M. Sepúlveda

Chile

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

E. Ojeda

Argentina

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Mateos
# 20 F. Mateos

Argentina

31 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

I. Poblete

Chile

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

L. Assadi
# 10 L. Assadi

Chile

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

C. Palacios

Uruguay

33 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

N. Guerra
# 11 N. Guerra

Chile

25 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Fernández

Argentina

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Hormazábal

Chile

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

L. Pons
# 18 L. Pons

Argentina

33 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Stats

CFP Universidad de Chile Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
C. Toselli 00000500000
M. Arredondo 00000000000
I. Sáez 00000000000
P. Garrido 00000000000
G. Castellón 4505500000100
Defenders
J. Gómez 00000000000
M. Zaldivia 4315501000300
D. Retamal 00000000000
Y. Salazar 00000000000
I. Tapia 1354040500100
J. Castro 445050500000
F. Calderón 3625502000400
M. Morales 4065505000200
Midfielders
M. Díaz 4415502000100
I. Vásquez 00000000000
A. Arce 00000000000
J. Fuentealba 461101100000
R. Cordero 192020200000
M. Guerrero 4145501021100
M. Sepúlveda 73030400000
E. Ojeda 3284402001000
F. Mateos 222020200000
I. Poblete 4115502011000
Attackers
L. Assadi 992111200000
C. Palacios 3085414131000
N. Guerra 874041500100
L. Fernández 3604400012100
F. Hormazábal 4505502010100
L. Pons 983120300001

Transfers

CFP Universidad de Chile Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
M. Díaz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AudaxFree
G. Castellón
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Huachipato€ 412K
L. Pons
20 January 2024
20 January 2024MedellínFree
F. Hormazábal
01 January 2024
01 January 2024O'HigginsFree
M. Sepúlveda
20 January 2024
20 January 2024AudaxFree
M. Guerrero
01 January 2024
01 January 2024La Serena€ 278K
F. Calderón
01 January 2024
01 January 2024UniónFree
Transfers Out
L. Casanova
06 January 2024
06 January 2024IquiqueFree
N. Domínguez
01 January 2024
01 January 2024LanúsFree
N. Luján
10 January 2024
10 January 2024San MiguelFree
J. Vargas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024HuachipatoFree
F. Lobos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CobresalFree
Y. Andía
12 January 2024
12 January 2024IquiqueFree
V. Fernández
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Talleres-
C. Campos
20 March 2024
20 March 2024SA UnidoFree
B. Ubal
01 February 2024
01 February 2024BarnecheaFree
D. Navarrete
01 February 2024
01 February 2024BarnecheaFree
S. Contreras
10 January 2024
10 January 2024O'HigginsFree
C. Muñoz
14 March 2024
14 March 2024Santa CruzFree
E. Fernández
23 February 2024
23 February 2024Santa CruzFree
R. Huerta
23 February 2024
23 February 2024La CaleraFree
C. Pardo
01 February 2024
01 February 2024BarnecheaFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
06/29 12:00pm Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30