ADVERTISEMENT

FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali directly. We publish FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali Squad

Goalkeepers

A. Gospodinov

Bulgaria

30 years · · 6 ft 1 in

M. Yusuf
# 23 M. Yusuf

Bulgaria

32 years · ·

P. Petrov

Bulgaria

25 years · ·

Defenders

P. Krachunov

Bulgaria

35 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

O. Ebenezer

Nigeria

23 years · ·

F. Eboa Eboa

Cameroon

26 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

C. Hüseynov

Azerbaijan

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Cascardo

Brazil

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Stoev

Bulgaria

24 years · ·

Midfielders

K. Ignatov

Bulgaria

19 years · ·

S. Dyulgerov

Bulgaria

20 years · ·

L. Kotev
# 80 L. Kotev

Bulgaria

26 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

B. Tyutyukov

Bulgaria

26 years · ·

H. Mitev

Bulgaria

24 years · ·

I. Tilev
# 33 I. Tilev

Bulgaria

25 years · ·

D. Lozev
# 20 D. Lozev

Bulgaria

30 years · ·

B. Tsonev
# 10 B. Tsonev

Bulgaria

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

S. Ivanov
# 99 S. Ivanov

Bulgaria

24 years · ·

T. Yordanov

Bulgaria

25 years · · 5 ft 10 in

C. Offor

Nigeria

23 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

I. Yurukov

Bulgaria

24 years · ·

E. Tetah
# 26 E. Tetah

Mauritania

22 years · · 5 ft 6 in

I. Kokonov

Bulgaria

32 years · ·

Stats

FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
A. Gospodinov 198022220020100
M. Yusuf 0000070000
P. Petrov 0000050000
Defenders
P. Krachunov 141820164270900
O. Ebenezer 96814113390400
F. Eboa Eboa 169220120000
C. Hüseynov 135722148191500
Cascardo 215330100200
M. Stoev 38211381200301
Midfielders
K. Ignatov 101010100000
S. Dyulgerov 303030230000
L. Kotev 2001252411211700
B. Tyutyukov 127514140100
H. Mitev 1177070231000
I. Tilev 104923131013120100
D. Lozev 131918153740400
B. Tsonev 252523131200
Attackers
S. Ivanov 2056252411214210
T. Yordanov 10742213911104300
C. Offor 0000000000
I. Yurukov 90521101110150100
E. Tetah 6781376670500
I. Kokonov 562194153200000

Transfers

FK Arda 1924 Kardzhali Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
S. Kovachev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Akhmat-
C. Offor
05 February 2024
05 February 2024MontréalLoan
Transfers Out
R. Tsonev
10 January 2024
10 January 2024TobolFree
L. Kotev
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Khimki-
P. Borukov
23 January 2024
23 January 2024Marítimo-
A. Toungara
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Suwon-
E. Tetah
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Alanyaspor-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30