ADVERTISEMENT

Atlético Monte Azul

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Atlético Monte Azul directly. We publish Atlético Monte Azul TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Atlético Monte Azul matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Atlético Monte Azul Squad

Goalkeepers

Guilherme

Brazil

23 years · ·

Guilherme Santos

Brazil

23 years · · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Gabriel

Brazil

21 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Maicon

Brazil

21 years · ·

Ewerton

Brazil

23 years · ·

Carlos Junio

Brazil

23 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Gustavinho

Brazil

23 years · ·

Carlos Henrique

Brazil

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

João Cubas

Brazil

23 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Rildo

Brazil

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Caio Cunha

Brazil

22 years · ·

Cauê

Brazil

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Luis Fernando

Brazil

20 years · ·

Christhian

Brazil

21 years · ·

Berg

Brazil

25 years · ·

Lucas Black

Brazil

23 years · ·

Romeu

Brazil

26 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Carlinhos

Brazil

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Otavio

Brazil

25 years · ·

Pingo

Brazil

22 years · ·

Attackers

Gabriel

Brazil

25 years · ·

Matheus Bambu

Brazil

21 years · ·

Gui Sales

Brazil

23 years · 149.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Wallace

Brazil

23 years · ·

Rian

Brazil

22 years · ·

Vini Santos

Brazil

31 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Atlético Monte Azul Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Guilherme 107312120100300
Guilherme Santos 2334311120000
Defenders
Gabriel 539963570100
Maicon 0000000000
Ewerton 386844290100
Carlos Junio 527972520200
Gustavinho 760990202400
Carlos Henrique 215624250000
João Cubas 357642040210
Rildo 158220100000
Midfielders
Caio Cunha 88514113730200
Cauê 117013130000100
Luis Fernando 0000000000
Christhian 131505160200
Berg 488972660100
Lucas Black 118314131212400
Romeu 394660310100
Carlinhos 57212573102100
Otavio 215716160300
Pingo 7751165050402
Attackers
Gabriel 5991284540310
Matheus Bambu 2205231110000
Gui Sales 496972623100
Wallace 7641385664300
Rian 186330210300
Vini Santos 81312120000

Transfers

Atlético Monte Azul Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Berg
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Atlético SCFree
Rildo
27 February 2024
27 February 2024IndependenteFree
Gabriel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CamboriúFree
Romeu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Naft Al-BasraFree
Lucas Black
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SertãozinhoFree
Otavio
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BarretosFree
Carlinhos
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CianorteFree
Carlos Henrique
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CEOVFree
Guilherme
01 January 2024
01 January 2024AkritasFree
Matheus Bambu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024RetrôFree
Gustavinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Inter LimeiraFree
Caio Cunha
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CamboriúFree
Carlos Junio
01 February 2024
01 February 2024CentralFree
Ewerton
01 January 2024
01 January 2024JuventudeFree
Rian
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CamboriúFree
Gabriel
01 January 2024
01 January 2024NoroesteFree
Transfers Out
Wesley Soares
01 January 2024
01 January 2024VeloFree
Matheus Pellegrini
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItabaianaFree
Guthierres
01 January 2024
01 January 2024JuventusFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30