Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Londrina EC

Founded  1956
Stadium  Estádio Municipal Jacy Scaff
Capacity  31,019
Manager  Adilson Batista

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Matheus Nogueira 36256529290130020
Victor Souza 30270330010000
Matheus Albino 275857610290010
Defenders
Alan Ruschel 331767272168101150
Denilson 27567155103261020
Saimon 31283932320210180
Vilar 22287032320201010
Augusto 2577012842162030
Eltinho 35949201198241010
Felipe Vieira 231094171256160010
Samuel Santos 321578251878120240
Midfielders
Emerson 243238352110020
Nádson 33827070120000
João Paulo 37301834340005271
Mandaca 21169231181312161250
Mossoró 2662816797140200
Pedro Cacho 22116321270010
T. Nang 200000000000
Luan Marchiori 221506151110010
Gegé 282471303001401220
Attackers
Victor Daniel 2228101050000
Caprini 253074373701504531
Douglas Coutinho 282424343132337330
Cirilo 2044101030000
Matheus Lucas 24653254214233230
Moraes 220000020000
Gabriel Negueba 2314472819916124150
Leandrinho 24485871610010
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Samuel Santos 27 January 2022JuventudeFree
Nádson 15 August 2022BotafogoFree
Victor Souza 07 April 2022Água SantaLoan
Leandrinho 05 August 2022RB BragantinoLoan
Gustavo Blanco 31 January 2022Atl. MineiroLoan
Denilson 14 March 2022CSAFree
Matheus Lucas 11 April 2022AvaíLoan
Gabriel Honório 01 April 2022IndependenteLoan
Marcinho 01 April 2022IndependenteLoan
Emerson 15 August 2022FerroviárioFree
Mirandinha 11 April 2022MaringáLoan
Gabriel Negueba 17 March 2022CearáFree
Mandaca 01 April 2022CorinthiansLoan
Moraes 05 August 2022MaringáFree
Vilar 11 April 2022Maringá-
Transfers Out
Celsinho 01 January 2022LemenseFree
Dalton 03 January 2022LinenseFree
E. Córdoba 01 January 2022ItuanoFree
Bidía 01 January 2022LinenseFree
Marcondes 01 January 2022Água SantaFree
Paulinho Moccelin 01 January 2022São BernardoLoan
Jean Henrique 01 August 2022PaysanduFree
Salatiel 28 July 2022Botafogo SPFree
Lucas Costa 21 January 2022Santo AndréFree
Alan 01 January 2022Água SantaFree
Marcão 03 January 2022PaysanduFree
Gabriel Ramos 01 January 2022Riga-
Marcelinho 01 May 2022PaysanduLoan
Zeca 01 January 2022MirassolFree
Juan 15 April 2022JuventusLoan
Zé Pedro 01 May 2022AzurizLoan

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland 0 - 2 Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia 1 - 2 Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica 2 - 4 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan 2 - 1 Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada 1 - 2 Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 0 - 0 Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana 0 - 2 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 1 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 3 - 1 USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Argentina 2 - 1 Australia
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
France 3 - 1 Poland
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
England 3 - 0 Senegal
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
Brazil 4 - 1 Korea Republic
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Morocco vs Spain
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Switzerland
Quarter final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner M53 vs Winner M54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Netherlands vs Argentina
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner M55 vs Winner M56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs France
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Q1 vs Winner Q2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Q3 vs Winner Q4
3rd place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser S1 vs Loser S2
Final
Dec 18, 10:00amLusail
Winner S1 vs Winner S2