ADVERTISEMENT

AS Sociedade Unida

Players
Stats
Transfers
No data found.

Players

AS Sociedade Unida Squad

Goalkeepers

Luiz Carlos

Brazil

33 years · ·

Johnatan Augusto Soares Saldanha

Brazil

22 years · ·

Patrick

Brazil

25 years · ·

Murilo Landim Baldi

Brazil

25 years · ·

João Vitor

Brazil

24 years · ·

Defenders

Pendências

Brazil

21 years · ·

Henrique Marinho

Brazil

28 years · ·

Geovane Rodrigues Lima Santos

Brazil

25 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Tiaguinho

Brazil

23 years · ·

Mattheus Gaúcho

Brazil

24 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Walber Cristian da Silva

Brazil

28 years · ·

Alysson Caucaia

Brazil

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Jonathan

Brazil

32 years · ·

Gamarra

Brazil

24 years · ·

Isaque Melo dos Santos

Brazil

23 years · ·

Francisco Canindé da Silva Nunes Júnior

Brazil

19 years · ·

Midfielders

Jadson Melo da Silva

Brazil

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Matheus Bento Ramos

Brazil

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Victor Garça

Brazil

25 years · ·

Alessandro Ferreira Paulino

Brazil

24 years · ·

Douglas

Brazil

23 years · ·

Ítalo

Brazil

27 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Boby

Brazil

22 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Damião Martins Dos Reis

Brazil

31 years · ·

Pantera

Brazil

26 years · ·

Marielson Paulo Tavares Da Silva

Brazil

39 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Hercules Fernandes do Carmo

Brazil

30 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Marcelo Augusto de Farias Soares

Brazil

30 years · ·

Breno Rafael

Brazil

32 years · ·

Luan Félix

Brazil

24 years · ·

Nonato

Brazil

28 years · ·

Danilo Xexéu

Brazil

27 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

Iure

Brazil

24 years · ·

Luis Henrique Souza Oliveira

Brazil

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Sidney Américo Nascimento Filho

Brazil

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Leonardo Marcelino de Lima

Brazil

26 years · ·

Pedro Artur da Silva Rocha

Brazil

26 years · ·

Renato

Brazil

23 years · ·

Danilo

Brazil

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dorival Roberto Ribeiro Junior

Brazil

27 years · ·

Ivanaldo Rocha

Brazil

24 years · ·

Stats

AS Sociedade Unida Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Luiz Carlos 90110000000
Johnatan 0000000000
Patrick 0000000000
Murilo 0000000000
João Vitor 1802200120000
Defenders
Pendências 0000040000
Henrique Marinho 7491082240000
Gegê 180220000100
Tiaguinho 272523130000
Mattheus Gaúcho 0000000000
Walber 117014140501200
Alysson Caucaia 217330100001
Jonathan 100712120210300
Gamarra 16303080000
Isaque 0000000000
Canindé 0000020000
Midfielders
Barroca 0000000000
Bento 153321120100
Victor Garça 0000000000
Alessandro 576060120000
Douglas 90110000000
Ítalo 540660000100
Boby 97303030100
Damião 190321120000
Pantera 3939452100200
Marielson 86712111710000
Hercules 39811383100200
Marcelo Assu 5131248282100
Breno Rafael 7481073140000
Luan Félix 72112102830400
Nonato 6071394850200
Danilo Xexéu 99412111110401
Iure 201312040200
Luis Henrique 0000000000
Attackers
Sidão 599770200000
Leozinho 265541310300
Artur 189523260100
Renato 0000000000
Danilo 136404040100
Dorival 78202070000
Ivanaldo Rocha 926131301104500

Transfers

AS Sociedade Unida Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Danilo
23 January 2022
23 January 2022Santa Cruz-
Alysson Caucaia
15 February 2022
15 February 2022Caucaia-
Tiaguinho
18 February 2022
18 February 2022Rio Branco-
Henrique Marinho
15 January 2022
15 January 2022Águia Negra-
Ítalo
15 February 2022
15 February 2022Guarany Sobral-
Douglas
21 February 2022
21 February 2022Maracanã-
Transfers Out
Paulo Martins
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Corí-SabbáFree
Júlio César
01 January 2022
01 January 2022América RN-
Ruan Café
02 February 2022
02 February 2022América SE-
Anderson Recife
01 January 2022
01 January 20227 Setembro-
Marcelinho
01 January 2022
01 January 2022ConquistaFree
Russo
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Cajazeirense-
Pedrinho
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Potiguar M-
Ítalo
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Maruinense-
Joedson
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Força e Luz-
Tiago Garça
11 February 2022
11 February 20227 Setembro-
Ailton Mandela
01 January 2022
01 January 2022Caruaru City-
DW
20 February 2022
20 February 2022Força e Luz-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30