ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jan. 20

Jan 19

Saturday, Jan. 20

Jan 21
  • Thu
    Jan 18
  • Fri
    Jan 19
  • Sat
    Jan 20
  • Sun
    Jan 21
  • Mon
    Jan 22
  • Tue
    Jan 23
  • Wed
    Jan 24
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
7:30am
Arsenal 5 - 0 Crystal Palace
Live
+
12:30pm
Brentford 3 - 2 Nottingham Forest
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Las Palmas
Live
+
10:15am
Villarreal 1 - 1 Mallorca
Live
+
12:30pm
Valencia 1 - 0 Athletic Club
Live
+
3:00pm
Celta de Vigo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:00pm
Roma 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
Live
+
2:45pm
Udinese 2 - 3 Milan
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Freiburg 3 - 2 Hoffenheim
Live
+
9:30am
Köln 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
Live
+
9:30am
Bochum 1 - 0 Stuttgart
Live
+
9:30am
Heidenheim 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
Live
+
9:30am
Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Live
+
12:30pm
RB Leipzig 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Estoril 1 - 2 Arouca
Live
+
1:00pm
Casa Pia 1 - 3 Farense
Live
+
3:30pm
Porto 5 - 0 Moreirense
  Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
Live
+
9:00am
Algeria 2 - 2 Burkina Faso
Live
+
12:00pm
Mauritania 2 - 3 Angola
Live
+
3:00pm
Tunisia 1 - 1 Mali
  Asia - AFC Asian Cup
Live
+
6:30am
Jordan 2 - 2 Korea Republic
Live
+
9:30am
Bahrain 1 - 0 Malaysia
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
6:00pm
Toluca 4 - 1 Mazatlán
Live
+
8:05pm
América 2 - 0 Querétaro
Live
+
10:10pm
Atlas 0 - 0 Tijuana
  Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
Live
+
3:15pm
RB Bragantino 0 - 1 Água Santa
Live
+
4:00pm
Botafogo SP 0 - 1 Santos
Live
+
6:00pm
São Paulo 3 - 1 Santo André
Live
+
6:15pm
Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Mirassol
  Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
Live
+
2:30pm
Caxias 2 - 1 Grêmio
Live
+
5:00pm
Santa Cruz RS 0 - 1 Juventude
Live
+
5:00pm
EC São José 1 - 1 São Luiz
Live
+
5:00pm
Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Novo Hamburgo
  Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
Live
+
2:30pm
Criciúma 4 - 1 Figueirense
Live
+
4:30pm
Joinville 2 - 3 Marcílio Dias
Live
+
5:30pm
Chapecoense 1 - 0 Hercílio Luz
  Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
Live
2:00pm
Maringá 3 - 0 AndraUS Brasil
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
4:00pm
Once Caldas 2 - 1 Boyacá Chicó
Live
+
6:10pm
Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 Fortaleza CEIF
Live
+
8:20pm
América de Cali 0 - 1 Rionegro Águilas
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:30am
Swansea City 1 - 3 Southampton
Live
+
10:00am
Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
Live
+
10:00am
Bristol City 1 - 1 Watford
Live
+
10:00am
Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Rotherham United
Live
+
10:00am
Norwich City 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Live
+
10:00am
Plymouth Argyle 3 - 1 Cardiff City
Live
+
10:00am
Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0 Millwall
Live
+
10:00am
Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2 Coventry City
Live
+
10:00am
Stoke City 1 - 2 Birmingham City
  England - U18 Premier League
Live
+
6:00am
Manchester United U18 1 - 0 Manchester City U18
Live
+
6:00am
Crystal Palace U18 1 - 1 Leicester City U18
  France - Coupe de France
Live
11:30am
Feignies vs Montpellier
Live
+
11:30am
Nantes 0 - 1 Laval
Live
+
11:30am
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne 2 - 1 Dunkerque
Live
+
11:30am
Trélissac 1 - 2 Brest
Live
+
11:30am
Valenciennes 2 - 1 Paris
Live
+
11:30am
Rodez 1 - 3 Monaco
Live
+
11:30am
Bordeaux 2 - 3 Nice
Live
+
2:45pm
Orléans 1 - 4 PSG
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:00am
St. Pauli 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern
Live
+
7:00am
Nürnberg 3 - 0 Hansa Rostock
Live
+
7:00am
Elversberg 2 - 2 Hannover 96
Live
+
2:30pm
Schalke 04 0 - 2 Hamburger SV
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
10:30am
Lamia 4 - 1 Kifisia
Live
+
12:00pm
PAS Giannina 0 - 2 Panserraikos
Live
+
1:00pm
OFI 1 - 0 Panaitolikos
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
4:00pm
Municipal 5 - 1 Guastatoya
Live
+
7:00pm
Comunicaciones 3 - 0 Xinabajul
Live
+
9:00pm
Malacateco 1 - 0 Xelajú
  Friendly
Live
+
3:00pm
USA 0 - 1 Slovenia
  Club Friendly
Live
1:00am
Melgar 1 - 1 Bolívar
TBA
CSKA Sofia vs Chornomorets
Live
TBA
Sligo Rovers 5 - 4 Derry City
Live
TBA
Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Ordabasy
Live
TBA
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Treaty United
Live
TBA
Gomel 1 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
Live
+
3:05am
Kecskeméti TE 2 - 1 Sturm Graz
Live
+
4:00am
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Miedź Legnica
Live
+
4:00am
Třinec 2 - 0 Havířov
Live
+
4:00am
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Luzino
Live
+
4:00am
Komárno 3 - 1 Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Live
4:00am
Csikszereda 7 - 0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Live
4:00am
žilina II 1 - 1 Diósgyőr II
Live
4:00am
Neman Grodno 6 - 2 Lida
Live
4:30am
Osijek 0 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Live
4:30am
Arda 2 - 1 Dimitrovgrad
Live
4:30am
Příbram 1 - 5 Povltava FA
Live
4:45am
Lechia Zielona Góra 0 - 4 Polonia Warszawa
Live
+
5:00am
Tychy 71 1 - 1 Jastrzębie
Live
5:00am
Zemplín Michalovce 4 - 0 Futura Humenné
Live
+
5:00am
Vysočina Jihlava 5 - 1 Tatran Brno Bohunice
Live
+
5:00am
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 0 Dukla Praha
Live
+
5:00am
Písek 1 - 4 Táborsko
Live
+
5:00am
Baník Ostrava 0 - 0 Vyškov
Live
5:00am
FA Šiauliai 2 - 0 Tauras
Live
+
5:00am
FC Helsingør 3 - 4 Roskilde
Live
+
5:00am
Flora 0 - 3 Levadia
Live
+
5:00am
Middelfart 1 - 2 Fredericia
Live
+
5:00am
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 2 Slavoj Trebišov
Live
5:00am
Viktoria Plzeň II 3 - 0 Baník Souš
Live
+
5:00am
Wieczysta Kraków 2 - 1 Nieciecza
Live
+
5:00am
Polonia Bytom 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Live
+
5:00am
Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Slutsk
Live
+
5:00am
Slovan Bratislava II 0 - 4 Líšeň
Live
5:00am
Lugano II 3 - 0 Taverne
Live
+
5:00am
Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 0 Star Starachowice
Live
+
5:00am
Starogard Gdański 1 - 5 Wikielec
Live
+
5:00am
Tatran Prešov 3 - 0 Lipany
Live
5:00am
Sokol Brozany 1 - 2 Neratovice-Byškovice
Live
+
5:00am
Vanløse 2 - 1 FA 2000
Live
5:00am
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 5 - 0 Agricola Borcea
Live
5:15am
MP 4 - 1 Kuopion Elo
Live
5:30am
Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Live
+
5:30am
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 1 - 2 FK Košice
Live
+
5:30am
Podbeskidzie 5 - 2 Hutnik Kraków
Live
+
5:30am
Diósgyőr 0 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
Live
5:30am
Hebar 1918 4 - 1 Botev Ihtiman
Live
5:45am
SAK Klagenfurt 1 - 6 ASK Klagenfurt
Live
+
5:50am
Isloch 1 - 0 Molodechno-2013
Live
+
6:00am
Neuchâtel Xamax 6 - 1 Breitenrain
Live
6:00am
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 Stal Rzeszów
Live
Canc.
Resovia Rzeszów 0 - 0 Wisła Puławy
Live
6:00am
Drochtersen / Assel 2 - 2 Rödinghausen
Live
+
6:00am
Thun 4 - 0 Vevey Sports
Live
+
6:00am
Velké Hamry 2 - 5 Jablonec
Live
+
6:00am
HB Køge 1 - 1 Nykøbing
Live
+
6:00am
Olimpia Elbląg 2 - 0 Łomża
Live
6:00am
Sturm Graz II 0 - 2 Voitsberg
Live
6:00am
Bohemians 1 - 2 Shelbourne
Live
6:00am
Corvinul Hunedoara 0 - 0 Unirea Dej
Live
+
6:00am
Gleisdorf 09 1 - 2 Lebring
Live
+
6:00am
Legia Warszawa II 0 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
Live
6:00am
Skra Częstochowa 1 - 0 Goczałkowice Zdrój
Live
+
6:00am
Frem 8 - 2 Tårnby FF
Live
+
6:00am
Kauno Žalgiris 2 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
Live
+
6:00am
Bačka Topola 4 - 1 Novi Sad
Live
+
6:30am
Widzew Łódź 5 - 1 Warta Poznań
Live
+
6:30am
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA 1948
Live
6:30am
Næstved 7 - 0 Olympic
Live
6:30am
Lahti 1 - 0 Haka
Live
7:00am
Stade Nyonnais 2 - 1 Bulle
Live
7:00am
Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Meppen
Live
+
7:00am
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
Live
+
7:00am
Horsens 0 - 4 Aarhus Fremad
Live
+
7:00am
Wil 4 - 0 Dornbirn
Live
+
7:00am
DAC 1 - 0 Hartberg
Live
+
7:00am
Ružomberok 2 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Live
+
7:00am
Brøndby 1 - 3 Hvidovre
Live
+
7:00am
Žilina 7 - 4 Karviná
Live
+
7:00am
Hansa Rostock II 2 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
Live
+
7:00am
Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 - 1 Győri ETO
Live
+
7:00am
Aluminij 2 - 3 Rudeš
Live
7:00am
Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Zhenys
Live
7:00am
CSKA Sofia 0 - 2 Korona Kielce
Live
7:00am
BFA 2 - 3 Dainava
Live
+
7:00am
Torpedo BelAZ 1 - 0 Slavia
Live
+
7:00am
Stuttgarter Kickers 5 - 1 Ingolstadt II
Live
+
7:00am
Paradiso 1 - 0 Mendrisio
Live
7:00am
MTK 0 - 0 Gyirmót
Live
+
7:15am
Tartu Kalev 4 - 2 Tallinna Kalev II
Live
7:15am
Zagłębie Lubin II 6 - 1 Polonia Środa
Live
+
7:30am
Paide 3 - 3 Inter Turku
Live
7:30am
Radnički Niš 3 - 2 Olympic
Live
8:00am
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Bravo
Live
8:00am
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 Al Akhdoud
Live
+
8:00am
Osijek 2 - 0 Fehérvár
Live
+
8:00am
Wiener Viktoria 1 - 2 Horn
Live
8:00am
Sonsbeck 0 - 0 FC Bocholt
Live
+
8:00am
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Djurgården
Live
8:00am
BW Lohne 1 - 5 Germania Egestorf
Live
+
8:00am
Gütersloh 3 - 2 Hessen Kassel
Live
8:00am
Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 2 Vaduz
Live
+
8:00am
Wiedenbrück 0 - 3 ASC Dortmund
Live
8:00am
SJK Akatemia 1 - 0 VPS
Live
8:00am
Chornomorets 1 - 3 Drita
Live
+
8:00am
Liefering 1 - 1 Augsburg II
Live
+
8:00am
Waf Brigittenau 3 - 3 Leobendorf
Live
8:00am
Polonia Bytom 2 - 4 Pawłowice śląskie
Live
+
8:00am
Olimpia Elbląg 0 - 3 Elana Toruń
Live
+
8:00am
Uherský Brod 3 - 0 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Live
+
8:00am
Bayern München II 1 - 4 Austria Lustenau
Live
8:15am
JäPS 3 - 1 PKKU
Live
+
8:30am
Jaro 0 - 2 SJK
Live
+
8:30am
Thun 5 - 3 Biel-Bienne
Live
9:00am
Sogndal 1 - 0 Førde
Live
9:00am
Baden 1 - 2 Kriens
Live
9:00am
Debrecen 3 - 2 TS Galaxy
Live
9:00am
Motor Lublin 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
Live
+
9:00am
Landskrona 0 - 3 Mjällby
Live
+
9:00am
Sparta Praha 2 - 0 København
Live
9:00am
Preußen Münster II 4 - 1 Spelle-Venhaus
Live
9:00am
Bregenz 3 - 3 St. Gallen II
Live
9:00am
Hannover 96 II 3 - 0 Greifswalder FC
Live
9:00am
Krumovgrad 3 - 1 Kecskeméti TE
Live
9:00am
Wiltz 4 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck
Live
9:00am
Stal Stalowa Wola 5 - 1 Czarni Połaniec
Live
+
9:00am
Étoile Carouge 4 - 2 Chênois
Live
+
9:00am
Fola Esch 3 - 3 Swift Hesperange
Live
9:00am
Nõmme United 2 - 4 Fs Jelgava
Live
9:30am
Istra 1961 1 - 2 Radomlje
Live
9:30am
Vojvodina 2 - 1 Voždovac
Live
10:00am
Haugesund 3 - 2 Vard
Live
10:00am
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
Live
10:00am
Mura 1 - 2 Velež
Live
10:00am
Weiz 6 - 3 Union Gamlitz
Live
+
10:00am
St. Anna 1 - 1 Tillmitsch
Live
10:30am
Domžale 0 - 0 Leoben
Live
10:30am
Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 0 Gurten
Live
+
10:30am
Hanácká 2 - 0 Púchov
Live
+
12:00pm
Gnistan 1 - 1 Ekenäs IF
Live
+
12:00pm
Žalgiris 3 - 0 Ekranas
Live
1:30pm
Flora II 1 - 4 Legion
Live
+
4:30pm
River Plate 1 - 0 Pachuca
Live
+
5:00pm
Unión Española 0 - 4 Universidad Chile
Live
+
7:00pm
Barcelona 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal
Live
+
7:45pm
Talleres Córdoba 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Live
+
9:00pm
Universitario 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
  Olympic Soccer Qualifying - Men
Live
3:00pm
Ecuador vs Colombia
Live
6:00pm
Bolivia vs Venezuela
  South America - Serie Rio de la Plata
Live
7:30pm
Peñarol 1 - 0 Belgrano
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
8:00am
FeralpiSalò 3 - 0 Catanzaro
Live
+
8:00am
Reggiana 2 - 2 Como
Live
+
8:00am
Spezia 0 - 1 Cremonese
Live
+
8:00am
Ternana 3 - 1 Cittadella
Live
+
8:00am
Brescia 1 - 1 Südtirol
Live
+
10:15am
Cosenza 4 - 2 Venezia
Live
+
10:15am
Palermo 4 - 2 Modena
Live
+
10:15am
Lecco 1 - 3 Pisa
  Italy - Serie A (women)
Live
+
6:30am
Sampdoria 0 - 0 Napoli
Live
+
9:00am
Inter Milano 2 - 0 Roma
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Live
+
10:30am
NEC 1 - 0 Twente
Live
+
12:45pm
Heracles 1 - 1 Volendam
Live
+
2:00pm
AZ 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle
  Spain - Primera División Femenina
Live
+
6:00am
Sevilla 3 - 1 Villarreal
Live
+
8:00am
Levante Las Planas 0 - 2 Real Sociedad
Live
+
10:30am
Madrid 3 - 1 Real Betis
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
5:30am
Kasımpaşa 3 - 0 Hatayspor
Live
+
8:00am
Fatih Karagümrük 1 - 1 İstanbul Başakşehir
Live
+
8:00am
Alanyaspor 2 - 1 Rizespor
Live
+
11:00am
Pendikspor 4 - 0 Beşiktaş
Live
+
11:00am
Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Ankaragücü
  United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Live
7:05pm
St. Louis Ambush vs Baltimore Blast
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Australia - A-League
 
Australia - A-League Women
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Belgium - Pro League
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paraense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Baiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Sergipano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Mato-Grossense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Tocantinense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Capixaba
 
Brazil - Campeonato Brasiliense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Goiano 1
 
Brazil - Campeonato Piauiense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 
Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano
 
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - National League
 
England - Premier League Cup
 
England - League One
 
England - League Two
 
England - Women's Super League
 
England - National League N / S
 
England - Non League Premier
 
England - Non League Division One
 
France - D1 Féminine
 
France - National 2
 
France - National 3
 
Germany - 3. Liga
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Honduras - Liga Nacional
 
India - Indian Super Cup
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Mali - Première Division
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Portugal - Taça da Liga
 
Portugal - Segunda liga
 
Portugal - Liga 3
 
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - Women's Premier League
 
Scotland - Highland / Lowland
 
Scotland - Scottish League One
 
Scotland - Scottish League Two
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Copa de la Reina
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
Wales - League Cup
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android