ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Sunday Sep. 24

Sep 23

Sunday, Sep. 24

Sep 25
  • Fri
    Sep 22
  • Sat
    Sep 23
  • Sun
    Sep 24
  • Mon
    Sep 25
  • Tue
    Sep 26
  • Wed
    Sep 27
  • Thu
    Sep 28
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
Live
+
1:00pm
New York City 3 - 0 Toronto FC
*Free on Apple TV
Live
+
7:30pm
Orlando City SC 1 - 1 Inter Miami
Live
+
11:30pm
Austin 3 - 3 LA Galaxy
*Free on Apple TV
  England - Premier League
Live
+
9:00am
Arsenal 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
Live
+
9:00am
Brighton & Hove Albion 3 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Live
+
9:00am
Chelsea 0 - 1 Aston Villa
Live
+
9:00am
Liverpool 3 - 1 West Ham United
Live
+
11:30am
Sheffield United 0 - 8 Newcastle United
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
8:00am
Real Sociedad 4 - 3 Getafe
Live
+
10:15am
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Villarreal
Live
+
12:30pm
Real Betis 1 - 1 Cádiz
Live
+
12:30pm
Las Palmas 1 - 0 Granada
Live
+
3:00pm
Atlético Madrid 3 - 1 Real Madrid
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
6:30am
Empoli 0 - 1 Internazionale
Live
+
9:00am
Atalanta 2 - 0 Cagliari
Live
+
9:00am
Udinese 0 - 2 Fiorentina
Live
+
12:00pm
Bologna 0 - 0 Napoli
Live
+
2:45pm
Torino 1 - 1 Roma
  Germany - Bundesliga
Live
+
9:30am
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Heidenheim
Live
+
11:30am
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 0 Freiburg
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
10:30am
Chaves 2 - 2 Estrela
Live
+
1:00pm
Portimonense 1 - 3 Benfica
Live
+
3:30pm
Sporting Braga 4 - 1 Boavista
  France - Ligue 1
Live
+
7:00am
Metz 0 - 1 Strasbourg
Live
+
9:00am
Lens 2 - 1 Toulouse
Live
+
9:00am
Le Havre 2 - 1 Clermont
Live
+
11:05am
Montpellier 0 - 0 Rennes
Live
+
2:45pm
PSG 4 - 0 Olympique Marseille
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
2:00pm
Toluca 1 - 1 América
Live
+
6:00pm
Cruz Azul 1 - 3 Querétaro
Live
+
10:05pm
Santos Laguna 2 - 5 Necaxa
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
2:00pm
Independiente 0 - 0 Instituto
Live
+
4:45pm
Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Estudiantes
Live
+
6:00pm
Tigre 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Live
+
8:00pm
Banfield 1 - 1 River Plate
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
10:00am
Club Atlético Mitre 3 - 0 Brown de Adrogué
Live
+
12:50pm
Atlanta 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste
Live
+
2:00pm
Tristán Suárez 1 - 2 Gimnasia Jujuy
Live
+
2:30pm
Guillermo Brown 1 - 0 San Martín San Juan
Live
+
2:30pm
Almagro 1 - 1 Alvarado
Live
+
2:50pm
Nueva Chicago 0 - 0 Deportivo Morón
Live
+
4:00pm
Racing Córdoba 1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
Live
+
5:00pm
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Live
+
6:00pm
Aldosivi 1 - 1 Villa Dálmine
  Belgium - Pro League
Live
+
7:30am
Genk 3 - 3 Sint-Truiden
Live
+
10:00am
Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Live
+
12:30pm
Anderlecht 1 - 1 Club Brugge
Live
+
1:15pm
Gent 2 - 1 AS Eupen
  Brazil - Copa do Brasil
Live
+
3:00pm
São Paulo 1 - 1 Flamengo
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
2:00pm
Atlético Ottawa 0 - 1 Valour
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
7:10pm
Santa Fe 1 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
Live
+
9:20pm
Junior 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
3:00pm
Cumbayá 1 - 1 Aucas
Live
+
5:30pm
Delfin 1 - 0 Guayaquil City
Live
+
8:00pm
Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 2 Barcelona
  England - Championship
Live
+
7:00am
Stoke City 1 - 3 Hull City
Live
+
10:00am
Sunderland 0 - 1 Cardiff City
  Germany - Bundesliga 2
Live
+
7:30am
Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 - 1 Hannover 96
Live
+
7:30am
Holstein Kiel 2 - 3 Hertha BSC
Live
+
7:30am
Kaiserslautern 3 - 1 Hansa Rostock
  Germany - 3. Liga
Live
+
7:30am
Ulm 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
Live
+
10:30am
Freiburg II 1 - 4 Ingolstadt
Live
+
1:30pm
Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
10:00am
Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 0 Kifisia
Live
+
10:30am
Aris 3 - 0 Panaitolikos
Live
+
1:00pm
Volos NFC 1 - 2 Asteras Tripolis
Live
+
1:30pm
PAS Giannina 1 - 3 PAOK
  Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Live
+
1:00pm
Comunicaciones 5 - 0 Coatepeque
Live
+
7:00pm
Xinabajul 2 - 1 Malacateco
Live
+
10:00pm
Xelajú 1 - 0 Cobán Imperial
  Honduras - Liga Nacional
Live
+
5:00pm
Marathón 0 - 2 Olancho
Live
+
7:00pm
Olimpia 3 - 0 Real Sociedad
Live
+
9:00pm
Génesis 1 - 2 Vida
  Beach Soccer
Live
2:55am
Sweden vs Netherlands
Live
2:55am
France vs Greece
Live
4:10am
Turkey vs Estonia
Live
4:10am
Moldova vs Azerbaijan
Live
5:25am
Poland vs Czech Republic
Live
5:25am
Germany vs Denmark
Live
6:40am
Romania vs Switzerland
Live
6:40am
Lithuania vs Czech Republic
Live
7:55am
Portugal vs Belarus
Live
7:55am
Malta vs Sweden
Live
9:25am
Italy vs Ukraine
Live
9:25am
England vs Slovakia
Live
10:40am
Georgia vs Norway
Live
10:40am
Spain vs Portugal
Live
11:55am
Italy vs Spain
  Women's Friendly
Live
10:30am
Bhutan 0 - 0 Laos
Live
+
1:30pm
Pakistan 0 - 1 Saudi Arabia
Live
+
5:30pm
USA 2 - 0 South Africa
  North America - CONCACAF W Gold Cup Qualification
Live
4:00pm
Guyana 5 - 0 Dominica
Live
4:00pm
Grenada 4 - 1 Bahamas
Live
6:00pm
Suriname 1 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda
Live
7:00pm
Panama 2 - 3 Guatemala
Live
7:00pm
El Salvador 9 - 1 Martinique
  Italy - Serie B
Live
+
10:15am
Bari 1908 2 - 2 Catanzaro
Live
+
10:15am
Cittadella 0 - 3 Como
Live
+
10:15am
Parma 1 - 1 Sampdoria
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
8:00pm
Tapatío 2 - 2 Tepatitlán
  Netherlands - Eredivisie
Postp.
Ajax 0 - 0 Feyenoord
Live
+
6:15am
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0 Vitesse
Live
+
10:45am
RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Twente
Live
+
10:45am
PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 AZ
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
+
2:00pm
ADT 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético
Live
+
4:00pm
Sport Boys 0 - 2 César Vallejo
Live
+
4:15pm
Melgar 3 - 1 Unión Comercio
Live
+
6:15pm
Carlos Manucci 1 - 2 Alianza Lima
Live
+
8:30pm
Deportivo Garcilaso 0 - 3 Cienciano
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
10:00am
Beşiktaş 2 - 1 Kayserispor
Live
+
10:00am
Ankaragücü 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Live
+
1:00pm
Kasımpaşa 2 - 1 Adana Demirspor
Live
+
1:00pm
Alanyaspor 0 - 1 Fenerbahçe
  United States - USL Championship
Live
+
5:00pm
Indy Eleven 0 - 1 Rio Grande Valley
Live
+
6:00pm
San Diego Loyal 1 - 1 Las Vegas Lights
Live
+
6:30pm
Birmingham Legion 0 - 2 Miami FC
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
+
2:00pm
Inter Miami II 2 - 3 New York City II
Live
+
2:00pm
Orlando City B 2 - 1 FC Cincinnati II
Live
2:00pm
Toronto II 0 - 4 Crown Legacy
Live
2:00pm
New York RB II 1 - 3 Philadelphia Union II
Live
2:00pm
Columbus Crew II 3 - 2 Atlanta United II
Live
+
5:00pm
Colorado Rapids II 4 - 2 Minnesota United II
Live
+
5:00pm
Sporting Kansas City II P1 - 1 St. Louis City II
Live
+
5:00pm
LA Galaxy II 1 - 2 Houston Dynamo FC II
Live
+
5:00pm
North Texas 3 - 1 Austin II
Live
+
5:00pm
Portland Timbers II 2 - 1 Real Monarchs
Live
+
5:00pm
San Jose Earthquakes II 1 - 0 Los Angeles II
Live
+
5:00pm
Tacoma Defiance P3 - 3 Whitecaps II
  United States - USL League One
Live
+
4:00pm
Richmond Kickers 1 - 2 Greenville Triumph
 
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
 
Africa - CAF Champions League
 
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 
Albania - First Division
 
Albania - Second Division
 
Andorra - Primera Divisió
 
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - Asian Games
 
Australia - Australia Cup
 
Austria - Football Bundesliga
 
Austria - 2. Liga
 
Austria - Regionalliga
 
Austria - Landesliga
 
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belgium - Challenger Pro League
 
Belize - Premier League of Belize
 
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
China - Super League
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - 1. HNL
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Croatia - Treća NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Cyprus - 2. Division
 
Czech Republic - Czech First League
 
Czech Republic - Národní liga
 
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Denmark - 1st Division
 
Denmark - Herre-DM 2. division
 
Denmark - Denmark Series
 
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
 
England - FA Trophy
 
Eswatini - Premier League
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
Finland - Veikkausliiga
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
France - National 3
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Germany - Regionalliga
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 
Greece - Super League 2
 
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 
Hungary - NB1
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
India - Indian Super League
 
Indonesia - Liga 1
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Italy - Serie D
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Korea Republic - K4 League
 
Kosovo - Superliga
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lebanon - Premier League
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Luxembourg - National Division
 
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
 
Malta - Premier League
 
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Peru - Copa Peru
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Poland - II Liga
 
Poland - III Liga
 
Portugal - Taça de Portugal
 
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Romania - Liga III
 
Russia - Premier League
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
San Marino - Campionato
 
Saudi Arabia - King Cup
 
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 
Scotland - Scottish Cup
 
Singapore - Singapore Cup
 
Slovakia - Niké liga
 
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Slovenia - Druga Liga
 
South Africa - National First Division
 
South Africa - MTN 8
 
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Spain - Primera Federación
 
Spain - Segunda Federación
 
Spain - Tercera Federación
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Division 2
 
Switzerland - Super League
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Thailand - Thai League 2
 
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 
Uganda - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
Ukraine - Persha Liga
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro League
 
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Venezuela - Primera División
 
World - Other Programming
 
Zambia - Zambian Super League
 
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30