ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Monday Sep. 18

Sep 17

Monday, Sep. 18

Sep 19
  • Sat
    Sep 16
  • Sun
    Sep 17
  • Mon
    Sep 18
  • Tue
    Sep 19
  • Wed
    Sep 20
  • Thu
    Sep 21
  • Fri
    Sep 22
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
2:45pm
Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Burnley
  Spain - La Liga
Live
+
3:00pm
Granada 2 - 4 Girona
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:30pm
Salernitana 0 - 3 Torino
Live
+
2:45pm
Hellas Verona 0 - 0 Bologna
  Portugal - Primeira Liga
Live
+
3:15pm
Boavista 4 - 1 Chaves
  England - FA Cup
Live
2:45pm
Ware 3 - 3 Chelmsford City
Live
2:45pm
King's Lynn Town 0 - 0 Aveley
Live
2:45pm
Peterborough Sports 0 - 0 Redditch United
Live
2:45pm
Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
  Mexico - Liga MX
Live
+
11:00pm
Pachuca 3 - 2 Santos Laguna
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
7:00pm
Lanús 0 - 0 Sarmiento
  Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
Live
+
2:30pm
Argentino Quilmes 0 - 1 San Miguel
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
7:00pm
Bahia 1 - 2 Santos
Live
+
8:00pm
Corinthians 4 - 4 Grêmio
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
8:00pm
Novorizontino 4 - 1 Ceará
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
9:50pm
Medellín 1 - 1 Millonarios
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Gualaceo 0 - 3 Cumbayá
  France - Ligue 2
Live
+
2:45pm
Guingamp 3 - 0 Ajaccio
  Greece - Super League
Live
+
11:00am
Atromitos 1 - 1 Volos NFC
  Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
Live
+
10:00am
Mumbai City 0 - 2 Nassaji Mazandaran
Live
+
12:00pm
Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 2 Sepahan
Live
+
12:00pm
Al Faisaly 0 - 1 Nasaf
Live
+
12:00pm
Al Ittihad 3 - 0 AGMK
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Sadd 0 - 0 Al Sharjah
Live
+
2:00pm
Al Hilal 1 - 1 Navbahor
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
1:00pm
Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 0 Hatayspor
Live
+
1:00pm
Sivasspor 1 - 3 Ankaragücü
 
Africa - CAF Champions League
 
Albania - Superliga
 
Albania - First Division
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Asia - AFC Cup
 
Australia - NorZone Premier League
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - Canadian Premier League
 
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
England - Professional Development League
 
England - Premier League Cup
 
Faroe Islands - Premier League
 
France - National 1
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Indonesia - Liga 2
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Israel - Liga Leumit
 
Israel - Israel State Cup
 
Italy - Serie B
 
Italy - Serie C
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Mexico - Liga Premier
 
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 
Nicaragua - Primera División
 
North America - CONCACAF W Championship
 
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Oman - Omani League
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Peru - Segunda División
 
Poland - Ekstraklasa
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Romania - Liga II
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 
Serbia - Prva Liga
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
Thailand - Thai League 1
 
Turkey - 1. Lig
 
Ukraine - Premier League
 
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer
 
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer
 
World - Women's Friendly
 
World - Other Programming

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia