Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Nov. 26

  • Thu
    Nov 24
  • Fri
    Nov 25
  • Sat
    Nov 26
  • Sun
    Nov 27
  • Mon
    Nov 28
  • Tue
    Nov 29
  • Wed
    Nov 30
  •  
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Live + 5:00am Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia Available on-demand
Live + 8:00am Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia Available on-demand
Live +11:00am France 2 - 1 Denmark Available on-demand
Live + 2:00pm Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico Available on-demand
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:00pm Rionegro Águilas 3 - 4 Deportivo Pasto Available on-demand
Live + 8:05pm Medellín 2 - 1 América de Cali Available on-demand
England - FA Cup 
Live + 7:45am King's Lynn Town 0 - 3 Stevenage Available on-demand
Live +10:00am Barnsley 3 - 0 Crewe Alexandra iFollow, Bilibili
Live +10:00am Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Alvechurch Available on-demand
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 3 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons Bilibili
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Stockport County Bilibili
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1 Mansfield Town Bilibili
Live +10:00am Walsall 2 - 1 Carlisle United Bilibili
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Barnet Bilibili
Live +10:00am AFC Wimbledon 0 - 2 Chesterfield Bilibili
Live +10:00am Cambridge United 1 - 2 Grimsby Town Bilibili
Live +10:00am Shrewsbury Town 3 - 1 Peterborough United Bilibili
Live +10:00am Hartlepool United 3 - 1 Harrogate Town Bilibili
Live +10:00am Oxford United 4 - 1 Exeter City Bilibili
Live +10:15am Wrexham 4 - 1 Farnborough Available on-demand
Live +12:00pm Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 1 Gillingham Available on-demand
England - U18 Premier League 
Live + 6:00am Everton U18 2 - 1 Liverpool U18
Live + 6:00am Newcastle United U18 4 - 1 Wolves U18
Live + 6:00am Arsenal U18 1 - 4 West Ham United U18
Live + 6:00am Chelsea U18 1 - 7 Fulham U18
Live + 6:00am Crystal Palace U18 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur U18 Palace TV
Live + 6:00am West Bromwich Albion U18 3 - 0 Leicester City U18
Live + 6:30am Sunderland U18 1 - 1 Manchester City U18 CITY+
Live + 8:00am Nottingham Forest U18 3 - 0 Blackburn Rovers U18
Live + 8:00am Norwich City U18 2 - 2 Aston Villa U18
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 8:00pm Real España 1 - 2 Victoria Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV, Deporte…
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 9:00am Parma 1 - 2 Modena Available on-demand
Live +12:00pm Pisa 3 - 1 Ternana Sky Sport 251, SKY Go Italia, DAZN, Sky…
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live +10:15am Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Villarreal II LaLiga Sports TV, Movistar+, S Sport+, S Sp…
Live +10:15am Málaga 1 - 0 Ponferradina LaLiga Sports TV, Movistar+, LaLiga Smar…
Live +12:30pm Albacete 2 - 1 Racing Santander LaLiga Sports TV, Movistar+, LaLiga Smar…
Live +12:30pm Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Mirandés LaLiga Sports TV, Movistar+, Movistar Lali…
Live + 4:00pm Las Palmas 3 - 1 Tenerife Available on-demand
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Vermont 3 - 0 UCLA Available on-demand
Live 7:00pm Tulsa 1 - 2 Creighton Available on-demand
Live 8:00pm Western Mich. 0 - 1 Portland Available on-demand
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 5:00pm Florida St. 1 - 0 Arkansas Available on-demand
Live 5:00pm North Carolina 2 - 0 Notre Dame Available on-demand
Live 9:00pm Virginia 1 - 2 UCLA Available on-demand
 Angola - Girabola
 Austria - Landesliga
 Belarus - Belarusian Cup
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belgium - Women's Super League
 Botswana - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
 Chile - Primera B
 China - Super League
 China - China League One
 Congo - Congo Ligue 1
 Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - Prva NL
 Croatia - Druga NL
 Croatia - Treća NL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Czech Cup
 Denmark - Denmark Series
 Denmark - Elitedivisionen
 Egypt - Egypt Cup
 England - National League
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Women's League Cup
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
 Greece - Super League 2
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hungary - NB II
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie A (women)
 Japan - WE League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Kosovo - Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
 Mali - Première Division
 Mauritius - Mauritian League
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro 2
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 New Zealand - New Zealand National League
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 North Macedonia - Prva Liga
 North Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Portugal - Taça da Liga
 Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
 Portugal - Terceira Liga
 Romania - Liga II
 Romania - Liga III
 Russia - Russian Cup
 Rwanda - Primus National Football League
 San Marino - Campionato
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Scotland - SWPL 1
 Senegal - Premier League
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Spain - Segunda División RFEF
 Spain - Primera Iberdrola
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - Women's Super League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Turkmenistan - Ýokary Liga
 Uganda - Premier League
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE League Cup
 Wales - League Cup
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Futsal
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 1:00am Pumas UNAM vs Seattle Sounders FC fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 10:00am Seattle Sounders FC vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 3:00pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Pumas UNAM fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:30am England vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, RAI Sport 1, RaiP…
Repeat 4:00am Their Feet vs The World Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 5:00pm Tunisia vs Australia fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Repeat 5:00pm England vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00pm Poland vs Saudi Arabia fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 7:00pm France vs Denmark Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Repeat 8:00pm France vs Denmark fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 9:00pm Argentina vs Mexico fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Repeat 10:00pm Argentina vs Mexico fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX S…
Repeat 11:00pm Poland vs Saudi Arabia fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00am Levante vs Sevilla DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN, DAZN
Repeat 3:50pm Las Palmas vs Tenerife ESPN+, ESPN App
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 9:30am Famalicão vs Sporting CP Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
North America - Leagues Cup 
Repeat 4:00am Real Salt Lake vs Atlas fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 9:00am LA Galaxy vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 1:00pm LA Galaxy vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am América vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 7:00am Atlas vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Repeat 12:00pm Atlas vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 1:00am Independiente vs Newell's Old Boys Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 3:30pm Argentinos Juniors vs Vélez Sarsfield Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Repeat 1:30pm Deportivo Armenio vs Los Andes Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Repeat 1:30pm Deportivo Merlo vs Colegiales Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 5:00pm River Plate vs Patronato Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Aucas Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 3:00pm Aucas vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 6:00pm Macará vs LDU Quito Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 10:10am Wrexham AFC vs Farnborough ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, ESPNEWS
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:00pm Melgar vs Alianza Lima Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final