ADVERTISEMENT

Live Football on TV and Online: Tuesday Jul. 19, 2022

Jul 18

Tuesday, Jul. 19, 2022

Jul 20
  • Sun
    Jul 17
  • Mon
    Jul 18
  • Tue
    Jul 19
  • Wed
    Jul 20
  • Thu
    Jul 21
  • Fri
    Jul 22
  • Sat
    Jul 23
  •  
?  
  Europe - UEFA Champions League
Live
+
12:00pm
Pyunik 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Live
+
12:00pm
Žalgiris 1 - 0 Malmö FF
Live
+
12:00pm
Qarabağ 3 - 2 Zürich
Live
+
1:45pm
Midtjylland 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Live
+
1:45pm
Ludogorets 3 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
Live
+
2:45pm
Linfield 1 - 0 Bodø / Glimt
Live
+
3:00pm
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 Shkupi
  Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League
Live
+
2:00pm
Hibernians 3 - 2 Levadia
Live
2:00pm
Jagiellonia Białystok vs Widzew Łódź
Live
+
2:00pm
Tirana 0 - 1 Zrinjski
Live
+
2:45pm
La Fiorita 0 - 4 Ballkani
  Argentina - Primera División
Live
+
3:30pm
Platense 2 - 0 Central Córdoba SdE
Live
+
3:30pm
Colón 1 - 1 Aldosivi
Live
+
6:00pm
Racing Club 1 - 1 Arsenal
Live
+
6:00pm
Atlético Tucumán 1 - 0 Sarmiento
Live
+
8:30pm
Argentinos Juniors 2 - 0 Boca Juniors
  Brazil - Brasileirão
Live
+
8:30pm
Ceará 1 - 0 Avaí
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
6:00pm
Brusque 1 - 1 Grêmio
Live
+
6:00pm
Londrina 1 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa
Live
+
6:00pm
Bahia 1 - 1 CRB
Live
+
6:00pm
Tombense 1 - 0 Criciúma
Live
+
8:30pm
Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Ituano
  Canada - Canadian Premier League
Live
+
6:45pm
Forge 5 - 1 Edmonton
Live
+
9:30pm
Cavalry 0 - 1 York United
  Colombia - Primera A
Live
+
9:00pm
Deportivo Pereira 2 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá
  Club Friendly
TBA
De Treffers vs NEC
TBA
Huddersfield Town vs Luton Town
TBA
Salernitana vs Rayo Vallecano
Postp.
Pobeda vs Prishtina
Live
4:00am
SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 0 Metaloglobus
Live
4:30am
Dukla Praha II 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
Live
5:00am
Oliveira Hospital 1 - 0 Tondela
Live
+
6:10am
Manchester United 3 - 1 Crystal Palace
Live
+
7:00am
Jammerbugt 0 - 2 Esbjerg
Live
Canc.
Esbjerg vs Kolding IF
Live
8:00am
Cadbury Heath vs Larkhall Athletic
Live
8:00am
Ware vs Hullbridge
Live
+
8:30am
Brentford 2 - 2 Strasbourg
Live
+
9:00am
Bristol City 3 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
Live
Canc.
Varnsdorf vs Beitar Jerusalem
Live
11:00am
Altglienicke 2 - 1 Teutonia Hamburg
Live
11:00am
Braşov 1 - 1 Oţelul
Live
11:00am
Brașov Steagul Renaște 1 - 1 Oţelul
Live
+
11:30am
Bristol City 2 - 2 Exeter City
Live
12:00pm
Hollenbach 1 - 2 Freiberg
Live
+
12:00pm
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
Live
+
12:00pm
PAS Giannina 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
Live
+
12:00pm
Galatasaray 0 - 0 FK Pardubice
Live
+
12:00pm
Empoli 3 - 0 Seravezza
Live
12:00pm
Phönix Lübeck 3 - 2 Hansa Rostock II
Live
+
12:00pm
Grafičar 0 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
Live
+
12:00pm
Frem 1 - 1 HIK
Live
+
12:00pm
Lyseng 0 - 1 Brabrand
Live
12:00pm
Wiener Viktoria 0 - 7 Al Sadd
Live
12:00pm
BK Frem 1 - 1 Hellerup
Live
12:00pm
Gorica 1 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb
Live
+
12:30pm
Salzburg 2 - 3 Ajax
Live
12:30pm
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen 0 - 1 Aalen
Live
+
12:30pm
Torino 2 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Live
+
12:30pm
Osasuna 3 - 3 Toulouse
Live
1:00pm
Bastia 0 - 2 Furiani Agliani
Live
1:00pm
HSC Hannover 0 - 6 Hannover 96 II
Live
1:00pm
Husumer SV 0 - 5 Weiche Flensburg
Live
+
1:00pm
Leganés 0 - 2 Andorra
Live
1:00pm
VfB Eppingen 0 - 1 NECkarsulmer Su
Live
1:00pm
Eppingen 0 - 1 Su NECkarsulm
Live
1:00pm
SVtal vs Grossklein
Live
1:15pm
Peralada 0 - 0 Girona
Live
1:30pm
Sporting Braga 2 - 1 AFC Bournemouth
Live
1:30pm
FC Waldbrunn 1 - 2 Rot-weiß Hadamar
Live
1:30pm
Union SChafhausen vs Bcv Glesch / Paffendorf
Live
+
1:45pm
VVV 2 - 3 AZ II
Live
+
2:00pm
PSV 5 - 0 Eindhoven
Live
+
2:00pm
De Graafschap 3 - 2 Emmen
Live
+
2:00pm
Leyton Orient 2 - 5 Portsmouth
Live
+
2:00pm
Morecambe 0 - 3 Middlesbrough
Live
+
2:00pm
Doncaster Rovers 2 - 2 Rotherham United
Live
+
2:00pm
Bradford City 2 - 0 Sunderland
Live
2:00pm
Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 Wigan Athletic
Live
+
2:00pm
Barrow 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
Live
+
2:00pm
Belfort 1 - 2 Sochaux
Live
+
2:00pm
Mansfield Town 3 - 0 Sheffield United
Live
+
2:00pm
Gillingham 2 - 3 Crystal Palace
Live
+
2:00pm
Sloboda Užice 1 - 0 Panaitolikos
Live
+
2:00pm
Progrès Niedercorn 1 - 2 Eintracht Trier
Live
+
2:00pm
Marsaxlokk 2 - 1 Gudja United
Live
+
2:15pm
Bangor City 3 - 7 Glenavon
Live
2:15pm
Bangor FC 3 - 7 Glenavon
Live
+
2:30pm
Hebburn Town 1 - 0 Gateshead
Live
+
2:30pm
Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
Live
+
2:30pm
Colchester United 2 - 2 Southend United
Live
+
2:30pm
Scunthorpe United 1 - 4 Rochdale
Live
+
2:30pm
Walsall 0 - 3 Coventry City
Live
+
2:30pm
Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Lincoln City
Live
+
2:30pm
Dundela 0 - 2 Ballymena United
Live
Canc.
Alfreton Town vs Chesterfield
Live
+
2:30pm
Stevenage 1 - 0 Derby County
Live
2:30pm
Darlington vs Gateshead
Live
2:30pm
Knockbreda 1 - 2 Ballymena
Live
+
2:30pm
Clevedon Town 1 - 4 Weston-super-Mare
Live
2:30pm
Banbridge Town vs Dundela
Live
2:30pm
Hartley Wintney 0 - 0 Farnborough
Live
+
2:30pm
Newton Aycliffe 0 - 5 Spennymoor Town
Live
2:30pm
Cammell Laird 0 - 4 Tranmere Rovers
Live
+
2:45pm
Brackley Town 2 - 1 Burton Albion
Live
+
2:45pm
Bristol Rovers 2 - 0 Stoke City
Live
+
2:45pm
Bishop's Stortford 0 - 3 Dagenham & Redbridge
Live
+
2:45pm
Torquay United 0 - 5 Plymouth Argyle
Live
2:45pm
Maidstone United vs Tonbridge Angels
Live
+
2:45pm
Oxford United 0 - 3 West Bromwich Albion
Live
+
2:45pm
Sutton United 0 - 1 Woking
Live
Canc.
Curzon Ashton vs Altrincham
Live
+
2:45pm
AFC Wimbledon 0 - 2 Reading
Live
+
2:45pm
Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Birmingham City
Live
+
2:45pm
Dartford 2 - 0 Barnet
Live
Canc.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds vs Northampton Town
Live
+
2:45pm
Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
Live
+
2:45pm
Coleraine 1 - 2 Institute
Live
+
2:45pm
Rangers 3 - 1 West Ham United
Live
2:45pm
Millwall vs Watford
Live
+
2:45pm
Loughgall 2 - 3 Dungannon
Live
+
2:45pm
AFC Stoneham 1 - 5 Wimborne
Live
+
2:45pm
Frome Town 2 - 0 Weymouth
Live
2:45pm
Horndean 0 - 2 Sholing
Live
+
2:45pm
Ringwood Town 1 - 2 Bashley
Live
+
2:45pm
AFC Totton 1 - 5 Havant & Waterlooville
Live
Canc.
St Ives Town vs Hayes & Yeading United
Live
Canc.
AFC Sudbury vs Needham Market
Live
Canc.
Waltham Forest vs Witham Town
Live
2:45pm
Stratford Town 2 - 2 Daventry Town
Live
Canc.
Bromsgrove Sporting vs Kidderminster Harriers
Live
+
2:45pm
Basingstoke Town 1 - 3 Bracknell Town
Live
Canc.
Rushall Olympic vs Chasetown
Live
2:45pm
Ware vs Hullbridge
Live
2:45pm
Slimbridge vs Yate Town
Live
3:00pm
Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Cardiff City
Live
+
3:00pm
Den Bosch 7 - 0 UNA
Live
+
3:00pm
Cambridge United 1 - 3 Norwich City
Live
+
3:00pm
Salford City 0 - 1 Blackpool
Live
+
3:00pm
Sporting CP 3 - 2 Roma
Live
+
3:00pm
Shildon AFC 2 - 0 Bishop Auckland
Live
+
8:00pm
Inter Miami 0 - 6 Barcelona
  Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Live
+
6:05pm
Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 1 Tepatitlán
Live
+
8:05pm
Cancún 1 - 0 Tlaxcala
Live
10:05pm
Dorados 1 - 0 CA La Paz
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
8:00pm
América 2 - 0 Santos Laguna
 
Asia - EAFF E-1 Football Championship
 
Asia - EAFF E-1 Football Championship (women)
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Austria - ÖFB-Cup
 
Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - China League One
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Costa Rica - Primera Division
 
Ecuador - Serie B
 
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 
Germany - Oberliga
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 
Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 
Sweden - Superettan
 
United States - NPSL
 
United States - USL League Two
 
Uruguay - Primera Division
 
Vietnam - V.League 1
 
World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV
MLS Season Pass on Apple TV
Stream Major League Soccer on Apple TV

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android