Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 13

  • Mon
    Jul 11
  • Tue
    Jul 12
  • Wed
    Jul 13
  • Thu
    Jul 14
  • Fri
    Jul 15
  • Sat
    Jul 16
  • Sun
    Jul 17
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:30pm Atlanta United 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake ESPN+, ESPN App, Bally Sports, Bally Spor…
Live + 8:00pm Chicago Fire 2 - 0 Toronto FC ESPN+, ESPN App, WGN TV, CF97 Live, TSN…
Live + 8:00pm Cincinnati 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps ESPN+, ESPN App, WSTR Star 64, FCC TV,
Live + 8:00pm DC United 2 - 2 Columbus Crew ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, NBC Sports Wash…
Live + 8:00pm Inter Miami 1 - 2 Philadelphia Union ESPN+, ESPN App, WPHL-TV PHL17 , Phila…
Live + 8:00pm Minnesota United 1 - 1 Sporting KC ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fub…
Live + 8:30pm Nashville SC 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC ESPN+, ESPN App, KCPQ - Q13 FOX, nashv…
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 1 - 1 Orlando City SC ESPN+, ESPN App, Fox 35 Plus Orlando…
Live + 9:00pm Dallas 0 - 1 New York City ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App, YES Network, KT…
Live +10:00pm LA Galaxy 2 - 3 SJ Earthquakes Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxspor…
Europe - UEFA Women's Euro 
Live +12:00pm Sweden 2 - 1 Switzerland ESPN2, fuboTV, ESPN App, ViX, ESPN Mexico
Live + 3:00pm Netherlands 3 - 2 Portugal ESPN2, fuboTV, TUDN USA, ESPN App, TUDN…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live + 1:00pm Shakhtyor 0 - 2 Maribor SportKlub 1 Slovenia, SportKlub 4 Serbi…
Live + 1:00pm 3 - 1 Bodø / Glimt Viaplay Norway
Live + 1:00pm Dinamo Batumi 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava Paramount+, RTVS Sport, M Plus Live
Live + 2:00pm Ferencváros 5 - 1 Tobol Paramount+, Arena Sport 4 Croatia, Sport 1…
Live + 2:30pm CFR Cluj 2 - 3P Pyunik Sport 1, Digi Sport 1 Romania, Digi Onlin…
Live + 2:45pm Linfield 2 - 0 The New Saints 5Plus, 247.tv
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live +10:00pm América 1 - 0 Toluca ViX, TUDN, TUDN En Vivo, Blim TV
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Belgrano 1 - 0 Estudiantes Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 5:30pm Lanús 1 - 3 Godoy Cruz Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 8:30pm Barracas Central 0 - 3 River Plate Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Live + 6:00pm Goiás 0 - 3 Atlético Goianiense Premiere, SporTV, Canais Globo, NOW NET e…
Live + 7:00pm Ceará 1 - 0 Fortaleza Onefootball, Amazon Prime Video
Live + 8:30pm Santos 1 - 0 Corinthians Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, SPO Internaciona…
Live + 8:30pm Flamengo 2 - 0 Atlético Mineiro Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Premiere, Foxsports.com,
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:00pm Cortuluá 0 - 1 Jaguares de Córdoba ViX, ViX, Win Sports, Win Sports+, Win Sport…
Live + 5:05pm Deportivo Pasto 4 - 0 Envigado SPO Internacional, ViX, ViX, Win Sports, Wi…
Live + 9:15pm Junior 3 - 1 Atlético Nacional ViX, ViX, Win Sports+, Win Sports Online
Club Friendly 
TBA Amiens SC vs Valenciennes
Live TBA Nantes 0 - 1 Guingamp
Live TBA Le Havre 2 - 2 Avranches
Live TBA İstanbulspor 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor
TBA Vitória Guimarães vs Moreirense
Live TBA Vitória Guimarães 1 - 0 Torreense
Live TBA Botoşani 3 - 1 Dacia-Buiucani
Live TBA Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 4 Zorya
Live TBA Astoria Walldorf II 2 - 3 Dudenhofen
Live 4:00am Moreirense 0 - 0 Paços de Ferreira
Live 4:00am Budaörs 1 - 2 BKV Előre
Live 4:15am Viktoria Žižkov 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905 II
Live + 4:30am Slavia Praha II 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
Live + 4:30am Viktoria Otrokovice 3 - 6 Sigma Olomouc II
Live 4:30am Kvitkovice 3 - 6 Sigma OlomoUC B
Live + 5:00am Bicskei 2 - 6 Tiszakecske
Live + 5:00am Vasas 2 - 1 Kazincbarcika
Live 5:00am DEAC 2 - 3 Békéscsaba
Live 5:00am Vilafranquense 2 - 0 Trofense
Live + 5:30am Chaves 1 - 1 Academico Viseu
Live + 6:00am Fremad Amager 2 - 2 FC Helsingør
Live + 6:00am Hobro 3 - 0 Skive
Live + 6:00am Roma 2 - 0 Sunderland ESPN Mexico, ESPNPlay Caribbean, ESPN…
Live 6:00am F. Amager 2 - 2 Helsingor
Live + 7:00am Tottenham Hotspur 6 - 3 K-league All Stars CBS Sports Network, fuboTV, SpursPlay, Star…
Live 7:00am K-league Stars 3 - 6 Tottenham
Live + 8:00am Siófok 2 - 1 Pécsi MFC
Live 8:00am Utrecht II 0 - 3 Deinze
Live 8:00am Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 1 Inđija
Live 8:30am Szekszárd 1 - 0 Paksi SE II
Live + 9:30am Club Brugge 4 - 2 Utrecht
Live +10:00am Mechelen 0 - 0 RWDM
Live +10:00am Makedonija GjP 2 - 3 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Live 10:00am Rad Beograd 0 - 3 Loznica
Live +11:00am Hradec Králové 2 - 3 Dukla Praha
Live +11:00am Třinec 3 - 0 Hlučín
Live +11:00am Sparta Praha 1 - 1 Paksi SE
Live +11:00am Vasas 1 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
Live +11:00am Optik Rathenow 1 - 6 BAK '07
Live 11:00am Opava 1 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
Live 11:00am Chernomorets Burgas 6 - 0 Spartak II
Live 11:00am Row Rybnik 2 - 1 Pawlowice
Live 11:00am Znojmo 3 - 2 Nové Sady
Live 11:00am Hanácká 3 - 1 Slovácko II
Live 11:00am OH Leuven 4 - 2 Amiens SC
Live 11:00am Tikveš 1 - 0 Sasa
Live 11:00am Legionowo vs FK Zorya Luhansk
Live +11:30am ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 3 Erzgebirge Aue
Live +11:30am Lecce 2 - 3 Bochum SportItalia
Live +11:30am Honved 2 - 2 Arsenal Tivat
Live 11:30am Pobeda 0 - 0 Rabotnicki
Live +11:30am Monza 4 - 0 Lugano II
Live 11:30am Kaposvári Rákóczi vs Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Live 11:30am Mosonmagyaróvári TE 5 - 0 Inter Bratislava
Live 11:30am Tiszaujvaros 1 - 4 Dvtk II
Live +12:00pm Baník Ostrava 2 - 4 Celtic Premier Sports 1, O2 TV, Premier Player HD
Live 12:00pm Borussia Hildesheim 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia
Live +12:00pm Zwickau 0 - 4 Queens Park Rangers recast
Live +12:00pm Orléans 2 - 3 Auxerre
Live +12:00pm Angers SCO 2 - 1 Cholet
Live 12:00pm Oberachern 0 - 6 Saarbrücken
Live +12:00pm Clermont 4 - 2 UNFP
Live +12:00pm Salernitana 0 - 0 Schalke 04 Onefootball, TVN, TVING
Live +12:00pm Gyirmót 0 - 4 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Live +12:00pm Augsburg 0 - 1 České Budějovice
Live +12:00pm Sint-Truiden 0 - 2 Sérésien
Live +12:00pm Bayreuth 0 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig
Live Canc. Deinze vs Sporting Charleroi
Live 12:00pm Teutonia Hamburg 3 - 5 Hansa Rostock II
Live +12:00pm Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Puskás Onefootball
Live Canc. Fortuna Sittard vs Excelsior Virton
Live 12:00pm Krieschow 3 - 2 Altglienicke
Live 12:00pm Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Penafiel
Live +12:00pm Sloboda Užice 2 - 1 Železničar Pančevo
Live +12:00pm Aluminij 1 - 1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Live 12:00pm Kozármisleny 1 - 1 Szentlőrinc SE
Live 12:00pm Cremonese 5 - 1 Paradiso
Live +12:00pm Opatija 2 - 1 Dubrava Zagreb
Live 12:00pm Lienz 0 - 11 Udinese
Live 12:00pm Ajaccio 2 - 0 Niort
Live 12:00pm Ashdod 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Live 12:00pm Győri ETO 1 - 0 Nafta
Live 12:00pm Ks Kutno 3 - 2 Plock 2
Live 12:00pm Slovan Velvary 3 - 2 Kladno
Live +12:30pm Lommel United 1 - 2 Reims
Live 12:30pm Halberstadt 1 - 0 Einheit Wernigerode
Live 12:30pm Meppen 2 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
Live 12:30pm RSV Eintracht 0 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
Live +12:30pm Borussia M'gladbach 5 - 2 Viktoria Köln
Live 12:30pm Penzlin 0 - 3 Greifswalder FC
Live 12:30pm Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 0 Unia SolEC Kujawski
Live 12:30pm Osijek 2 - 0 Kecskeméti TE
Live 12:30pm Ol. Grudziadz vs SolEC K.
Live + 1:00pm Olot 1 - 1 Barcelona Barca TV+, Barca TV, TV3
Live Canc. VVV vs Excelsior Virton
Live 1:00pm Saint-brieuc 2 - 4 Laval
Live 1:00pm Olympique Marseille 4 - 1 Marignane Gignac RMC Sport 1, RMC Sport en direct
Live + 1:00pm Fehérvár 1 - 0 Galatasaray Spor Smart
Live + 1:00pm Laval 4 - 2 Stade Briochin
Live 1:00pm FC 08 Homburg 5 - 0 Auersmacher
Live Canc. Dijon vs Racing Besançon
Live 1:00pm Oss 2 - 0 AZ II
Live 1:00pm Kaan-Marienborn 2 - 0 Ahrweiler
Live 1:00pm Wattenscheid 09 3 - 1 Homberg
Live 1:00pm Oberensingen 1 - 1 Stuttgart II
Live 1:00pm Babelsberg 4 - 2 Reinickendorfer Füchse
Live 1:00pm FC Cartagena Sad 2 - 0 Southampton U23
Live 1:30pm Lüner SV 2 - 2 Hagen 1911
Live 1:30pm Germania Ratingen 4 - 2 Blau-gelb überruhr
Live + 1:30pm Rodgau 2 - 2 FC 1906 Erlensee
Live 1:30pm Luckenwalde 3 - 2 Rostocker FC
Live 1:30pm Westfalia Rhynern 1 - 0 Wiedenbrück
Live 1:30pm Köln II 5 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach
Live 1:30pm Alemannia Aachen 2 - 0 Aalen
Live 1:30pm Rodgau vs Erlensee
Live + 1:45pm TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 3 - 1 Frechen
Live + 2:00pm Hyde United 0 - 3 Wigan Athletic U23
Live + 2:00pm Accrington Stanley 2 - 0 Stoke City
Live + 2:00pm Sporting CP 1 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise Sport TV1, Sport TV Multiscreen
Live 2:00pm Salford City 1 - 1 Rotherham United
Live 2:00pm Spennymoor Town 1 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
Live 2:30pm Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough United
Live 2:30pm Tranmere Rovers 1 - 2 Hearts
Live 2:30pm Civil Service Strollers 4 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Live 2:30pm Banks O' Dee 3 - 0 Hermes
Live + 2:45pm Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
Live Canc. Dundee United vs Blackburn Rovers
Live + 2:45pm Dundee 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
Live 2:45pm Eastleigh 1 - 5 Oxford United
Live 2:45pm Northampton Town 0 - 3 West Bromwich Albion
Live + 8:00pm Pumas UNAM 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App, T…
Africa - Africa Women Cup of Nations 
Live 1:00pm Zambia vs Senegal
*Quarter Finals
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live 4:00pm Morocco 2 - 1 Botswana
*Quarter Finals
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live + 6:00pm Tepatitlán 1 - 2 Raya2 ViX, ESPN2 Mexico, Star+, Star+, ViX
Live + 8:05pm Atlante 2 - 0 Cancún ViX, ESPN2 Mexico, Star+, Star+, ViX
Live 10:05pm CA La Paz 2 - 2 Leones Negros Udeg ViX, ESPN2 Mexico, Star+, Star+, ViX
Scotland - Scottish League Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Aberdeen 2 - 0 Dumbarton
Live + 2:45pm Raith Rovers 6 - 0 Peterhead RaithTV Live
Live + 2:45pm Kilmarnock 1 - 2P Partick Thistle Paramount+, Premier Sports 1, Digi Sport 2…
Live + 2:45pm Clyde 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose
Live + 2:45pm Arbroath 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm Miami FC 1 - 0 Charleston Battery ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean, Sta…
Live 8:30pm FC Tulsa 1 - 2 New Mexico United ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean, Sta…
United States - USL League One 
Live 7:30pm Tormenta 5 - 5 Greenville Triumph ESPN+, ESPN App, ESPNPlay Caribbean, Sta…
Live + 9:00pm Northern Colorado 0 - 1 Central Valley Fuego ESPN+, ESPN App, Star+
 Africa - COSAFA Cup
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL NSW
 Canada - League 1 Ontario
 Ecuador - Serie B
 Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
 Egypt - Premier League
 El Salvador - Primera Division
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Italy - Serie A
 Japan - Emperor's Cup
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Paraguay - Copa Paraguay
 Romania - Cupa Romaniei
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 United States - NPSL
 United States - USL League Two
 United States - USL W League
 United States - WPSL
 World - FIFA Women's World Cup Qualifying
?  
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am Guingamp vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:00pm Montpellier vs Rennes Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Argentina - Copa Argentina 
Repeat 1:00am Banfield vs Unión Santa Fe Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Palmeiras vs Athletico-PR Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Delay 10:30pm Ceará vs Fortaleza Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Africa - African Nations Championship 
Repeat 11:00am Senegal vs Equatorial Guinea Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
South America - Copa América Femenina 
Repeat 2:00am Uruguay vs Brazil Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 6:00am Uruguay vs Brazil Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Repeat 8:00am Argentina vs Peru Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, FOX Sp…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 7:30pm Adana Demirspor vs Beşiktaş Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 11:00am Tennessee vs Arkansas fuboTV, ESPN App, SEC Network

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ArsenalAug 13
10:00am
Leicester City
BrentfordAug 13
12:30pm
Manchester United
BarcelonaAug 13
3:00pm
Rayo Vallecano
Bayern MünchenAug 14
11:30am
Wolfsburg
ChelseaAug 14
11:30am
Tottenham Hotspur
AlmeríaAug 14
4:00pm
Real Madrid
LiverpoolAug 15
3:00pm
Crystal Palace
AFC BournemouthAug 20
12:30pm
Arsenal
Celta de VigoAug 20
4:00pm
Real Madrid
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android