ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Monday May. 16, 2022

May 15

Monday, May. 16, 2022

May 17
  • Sat
    May 14
  • Sun
    May 15
  • Mon
    May 16
  • Tue
    May 17
  • Wed
    May 18
  • Thu
    May 19
  • Fri
    May 20
  •  
?  
  England - Premier League
Live
+
3:00pm
Newcastle United 2 - 0 Arsenal
  Italy - Serie A
Live
+
12:30pm
Sampdoria 4 - 1 Fiorentina
Live
+
2:45pm
Juventus 2 - 2 Lazio
  Argentina - Primera Nacional
Live
+
2:00pm
Nueva Chicago 1 - 0 Atlanta
Live
+
6:00pm
Ferro Carril Oeste 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown
Live
+
6:10pm
Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 0 Belgrano
Live
+
8:10pm
Almirante Brown 2 - 2 Villa Dálmine
  Brazil - Serie B
Live
+
7:00pm
Ituano 1 - 1 Grêmio
  Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
Live
2:00pm
ESMAC Feminino 0 - 3 Real Brasília Feminino
Live
3:00pm
Grêmio Feminino 3 - 0 Ferroviária Feminino
Live
4:30pm
Internacional RS Feminino 1 - 1 Cruzeiro Feminino
  Costa Rica - Primera Division
Live
1:00pm
Grecia 2 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa
  Ecuador - Primera A
Live
+
8:00pm
Gualaceo 2 - 1 Guayaquil City
  England - Championship
Live
+
2:45pm
Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Luton Town
  Europe - UEFA U17 European Championship
Live
10:30am
France U17 6 - 1 Poland U17
Live
10:30am
Italy U17 2 - 3 Germany U17
Live
1:00pm
Bulgaria U17 1 - 3 Netherlands U17
Live
1:00pm
Israel U17 3 - 0 Luxembourg U17
  Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Live
+
8:00pm
Guadalajara 2 - 0 Tigres UANL
Live
+
10:05pm
Monterrey 2 - 1 Pachuca
  Peru - Primera Division
Live
12:00pm
Carlos Stein 1 - 1 Atlético Grau
  Turkey - Super Lig
Live
+
1:00pm
Galatasaray 3 - 2 Adana Demirspor
Live
+
1:00pm
Rizespor 1 - 2 Sivasspor
  United States - MLS Next Pro
Live
7:00pm
Philadelphia Union II 1 - 0 Orlando City B
  Uruguay - Primera Division
Live
+
5:00pm
Boston River 2 - 3 Liverpool
 
Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 
Asia - Southeast Asian Games
 
Bahrain - Premier League
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 
Bulgaria - Second League
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
Chile - Primera Division
 
Chile - Primera B
 
Colombia - Primera B
 
Croatia - Prva NL
 
Cyprus - First Division
 
Denmark - Super Liga
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Finland - Kakkonen
 
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 
Hungary - NB II
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iran - Azadegan League
 
Ireland Republic - First Division
 
Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 
Jamaica - National Premier League
 
Libya - Libyan Premier League
 
Morocco - Botola Pro
 
Norway - Eliteserien
 
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Paraguay - Primera Division
 
Paraguay - Segunda División
 
Poland - I Liga
 
Romania - Liga I
 
Russia - FNL
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Serbia - Super Liga
 
Slovenia - Prva Liga
 
Spain - Segunda Division
 
Sweden - Allsvenskan
 
Sweden - Ettan
 
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
 
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 
Turkey - 2. Lig
 
United States - USL League Two
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30