Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Mar. 29, 2021

  • Sat
    Mar 27
  • Sun
    Mar 28
  • Mon
    Mar 29
  • Tue
    Mar 30
  • Wed
    Mar 31
  • Thu
    Apr 1
  • Fri
    Apr 2
  •  
?  
World Cup Qualifying 
Live + 6:00pm Montserrat 1 - 1 El Salvador Paramount+, Peacock
Live + 6:00pm Cayman Islands 0 - 11 Canada Paramount+, Peacock, OneSoccer
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 8:15pm Atlético Tucumán 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sport…
Live + 8:15pm Huracán 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, AFA Play, TyC Sp…
Argentina - Primera Nacional 
Live + 2:00pm Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 4 Tigre Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 2:30pm Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Alvarado TyC Sports Play
Live + 4:00pm San Martín San Juan 1 - 2 Brown de Adrogué TyC Sports Play
Live + 4:05pm Defensores de Belgrano 1 - 2 Independiente Rivadavia Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 6:00pm San Martín Tucumán 1 - 1 Club Atlético Mitre TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports Play
Live + 8:10pm Deportivo Morón 1 - 0 Tristán Suárez TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports Play
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 9:00pm Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Deportivo Pasto Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, RCN Nuestra Tele, Wi…
Friendly 
Live 6:45am Japan U24 vs Argentina U24 Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Live + 9:00am Uzbekistan 0 - 1 Iraq
Live + 9:45am Kuwait 1 - 1 Lebanon
Live +10:00am Austria U21 2 - 0 Poland U21 ORF Sport Plus, ORF TVthek
Live +12:15pm United Arab Emirates 6 - 0 India Dubai Sports 1, Abu Dhabi Sports 1, Sharj…
Live + 4:30pm Ecuador 2 - 1 Bolivia FITE, Tigo Sports Bolivia, Canal del Futbol
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 
Live + 9:00am Malawi 1 - 0 Uganda
Live +12:00pm Burkina Faso 1 - 0 South Sudan
Live +12:00pm Egypt 4 - 0 Comoros Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Live +12:00pm Togo 1 - 2 Kenya beIN Sports 2 Thailand
Live +12:00pm Angola 2 - 0 Gabon
Live +12:00pm Congo DR 1 - 0 Gambia Now Player, beIN Sports 2 Hong Kong, b…
Live + 3:00pm Algeria 5 - 0 Botswana Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Live + 3:00pm Zimbabwe 0 - 2 Zambia
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 2:15pm Sport Boys 3 - 2 Binacional Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica, Gol Peru
Live + 4:30pm Alianza Universidad 0 - 3 Sporting Cristal Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, Peru Magico,
Live + 7:00pm Deportivo Municipal 0 - 4 César Vallejo Peru Magico, Gol Peru
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Live 2:00pm Quinnipiac vs Saint Peter's ESPN+, ESPN App
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 2:00pm Kentucky vs Pittsburgh ESPN App, ACC Network Extra, Foxtel Now,
Live 6:00pm Wofford vs Western Carolina ESPN+, ESPN App
 Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
 Albania - First Division
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaúcho 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Catarinense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Sul-Matorgossense
 Brazil - Campeonato Maranhense
 Brazil - Campeonato Amazonense
 Colombia - Primera B
 Czech Republic - Národní liga
 England - Non League Premier
 Europe - Euro U-21 Qualifying
 France - National 1
 Italy - Serie C
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
 Portugal - Segunda liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Vietnam - V.League 1
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 11:00pm Montserrat vs El Salvador Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
Europe - UEFA Euro 
Repeat 7:00am Georgia vs Spain fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 11:00am Sporting CP vs Vitória Guimarães Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 1:00am Uruguay vs Brazil Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Paraguay vs Peru Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm Chile vs Uruguay Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 3:00pm Brazil vs Bolivia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Argentina vs Ecuador Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Dominica vs Panama Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
Repeat 7:00pm Colombia vs Venezuela Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm Colombia vs Venezuela Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 9:00pm Ecuador vs Uruguay Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Chile vs Colombia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
FIFA U-17 World Cup 
Repeat 6:30am Italy vs Argentina Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 3:30pm Brazil vs Canada Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:00pm Italy vs Argentina Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations 
Repeat 12:00am Sudan vs South Africa Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:00am Sudan vs South Africa Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30am Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00am Sudan vs South Africa Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 2:00pm Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 5:00pm Egypt vs Comoros Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm Algeria vs Botswana Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00pm Sudan vs South Africa Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Argentina - Primera Nacional 
Repeat 1:00am Estudiantes Río Cuarto vs Quilmes Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:00am Técnico Universitario vs Olmedo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 2:30pm Deportivo Cuenca vs Orense Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 8:30pm LDU Quito vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Friendly 
Repeat 7:30am Brazil vs Honduras Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:00am Northern Ireland vs USA Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, DStv Ap…
Repeat 9:30am Colombia vs Brazil Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 2:00pm Northern Ireland vs USA Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 11:00pm Northern Ireland vs USA Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
Club Friendly 
Repeat 9:00am América vs Monterrey fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification 
Repeat 3:00am Benin vs Nigeria Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00am Benin vs Nigeria Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:30am Tanzania vs Libya Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Olympic Soccer Qualifying - Men 
Repeat 6:00am Mexico vs Canada Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 10:30pm Deportivo Maldonado vs Nacional Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final