Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Dec. 6, 2014

  • Thu
    Dec 4
  • Fri
    Dec 5
  • Sat
    Dec 6
  • Sun
    Dec 7
  • Mon
    Dec 8
  • Tue
    Dec 9
  • Wed
    Dec 10
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:45am Newcastle United 2 - 1 Chelsea NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, TalkSport I…
Live +10:00am Stoke City 3 - 2 Arsenal NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am Hull City 0 - 0 West Bromwich Albion NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am Liverpool 0 - 0 Sunderland NBC Sports App, TalkSport International,
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 2 - 0 Burnley NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +10:00am Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 0 Crystal Palace NBC Sports App, Premier League Extra Ti…
Live +12:30pm Manchester City 1 - 0 Everton NBC, NBC Sports App, SiriusXM FC, TalkSpo…
Spain - La Liga 
Live +10:00am Elche 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live +12:00pm Athletic Club 0 - 1 Córdoba beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Live + 2:00pm Real Madrid 3 - 0 Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Live + 4:00pm Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 1 Málaga beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN SPO…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Roma 2 - 2 Sassuolo beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Live + 2:45pm Torino 2 - 2 Palermo beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Borussia M'gladbach 3 - 2 Hertha BSC My German TV+, ESPN Mexico, DIRECTV…
Live + 9:30am Hannover 96 1 - 3 Wolfsburg My German TV+, ESPN Play Norte, Sky Sp…
Live + 9:30am Stuttgart 0 - 4 Schalke 04 GOLTV, My German TV+, ESPN2 Mexico, E…
Live + 9:30am Köln 1 - 2 Augsburg My German TV+, ESPN Play Norte, Sky Go,
Live + 9:30am Paderborn 1 - 1 Freiburg My German TV+, ESPN Play Norte, Sky Go,
Live +12:30pm Bayern München 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen GOLTV, ESPN2 Caribbean, ESPN Mexico,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Rio Ave 0 - 0 Gil Vicente Premium Sports Broadband, Sport TV1, Spor…
Live +12:00pm Benfica 3 - 0 Belenenses fuboTV, Premium Sports Broadband, Benfica…
Live + 1:00pm Estoril 1 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Premium Sports Broadband, Sport TV1, Spor…
Live + 3:15pm Académica 0 - 3 Porto TUDN USA, ESPN Play Norte, Sport TV1,
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am PSG 2 - 1 Nantes beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Monde, TV5,
Live + 2:00pm Bordeaux 3 - 2 Lorient beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 2:00pm Caen 2 - 3 Nice beIN Sports MAX 5, QQ Sports Live, beI…
Live + 2:00pm Rennes 0 - 4 Montpellier beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live + 2:00pm Saint-Étienne 1 - 0 Bastia beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Argentina - Primera División 
Live + 3:00pm Atlético Rafaela 1 - 6 Arsenal YouTube, Televisión Pública
Live + 3:00pm Olimpo 0 - 0 Defensa y Justicia YouTube, El Nueve
Live + 3:00pm Banfield 2 - 3 Rosario Central TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, Americ…
Live + 7:30pm Belgrano 4 - 0 Independiente TyC Sports Internacional, YouTube, Televi…
Australia - A-League 
Live + 1:00am Newcastle Jets 1 - 3 Wellington Phoenix BT Sport 2, Sky Sport 2 NZ, ABC Listen…
Live + 3:30am Adelaide United 2 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers BT Sport 2, Sky Sport 2 NZ, HUB Sports…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 1:30pm Corinthians 2 - 1 Criciúma SPO Internacional, SporTV, Globo
Live + 1:30pm Figueirense 1 - 2 Internacional Globo
Chile - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 Colo Colo TV Chile, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 3:00pm Universidad Chile 1 - 0 Unión La Calera CDF Premium
Live + 7:00pm Huachipato 5 - 0 Deportes Iquique CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 6:00pm Atlético Huila 1 - 0 Atlético Nacional RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
Live + 6:00pm Santa Fe 0 - 1 Once Caldas Win Sports
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 2:30pm Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 Olmedo Ecuador TV International
Live + 5:00pm Independiente del Valle 0 - 1 El Nacional Ecuador TV International, DIRECTV Spo…
Live + 7:00pm LDU Loja 0 - 1 Barcelona Ecuador TV International, DIRECTV Spo…
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live 7:00pm FAS 0 - 0 Águila Centro America TV
Live 9:00pm Isidro Metapán 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
Live +10:00am Blackpool 1 - 0 Birmingham City
Live 10:00am Cardiff City 0 - 0 Rotherham United
Live +10:00am Derby County 3 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Live +10:00am Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Brentford beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live +10:00am Millwall 1 - 5 Middlesbrough
Live +10:00am Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Charlton Athletic beIN Sports 1, beIN Sports Connect, beI…
Live +10:00am Reading 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 0 - 1 Norwich City Sport 1 Ukraine, Viaplay Sweden, TV 2 Pla…
Live +10:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
Live 10:00am Ipswich Town 4 - 1 Leeds United
England - FA Cup 
Live +10:00am Oxford United 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
Live +10:00am Bury 1 - 1 Luton Town BBC Radio
Live +10:00am Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Chesterfield BBC Radio
Live +10:00am Sheffield United 3 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World Now, ES…
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Yeovil Town BBC Radio
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers BBC Radio
Live +10:00am Preston North End 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town BBC Radio
Live +10:00am Cambridge United 2 - 2 Mansfield Town BBC Radio
Live +12:30pm Wrexham 3 - 1 Maidstone United Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World Now, BBC…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live 4:00pm Municipal 1 - 0 Antigua GFC Telecentro
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Live + 8:00pm Real España 1 - 0 Real Sociedad Telecentro
India - Indian Super League 
Live + 8:30am Pune City 0 - 1 Delhi Dynamos CBN, SuperSport 9, Fox Sports Play, Star S…
Japan - J1 League 
Live + 1:30am Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu NHK Japan, J Sports 3
Live + 1:30am Urawa Reds 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus SKY PerfecTV LIVE, Sukachan 1, beIN S…
Live + 1:30am Omiya Ardija 2 - 0 Cerezo Osaka TBS
Live + 1:30am Tokyo 1 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos SKY PerfecTV LIVE, Sukachan 2
Live + 1:30am Shimizu S-Pulse 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu Sky A sports +
Live + 1:30am Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale BS SUKAPA CH 241
Live + 1:30am Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai J Sports 4
Live + 1:30am Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0 Gamba Osaka sportdigital, SKY PerfecTV LIVE, Sukach…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live + 8:00pm Deportivo Tepic 4 - 4 Necaxa
*Final
GOLTV, Azteca America, Estudio 5, TVC Dep…
Russia - Premier League 
Live + 8:45am Zenit 4 - 0 Krasnodar beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Live +11:00am Kuban' Krasnodar 0 - 1 CSKA Moskva beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SP…
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Live + 7:45am Motherwell 0 - 1 Celtic Fox Soccer Plus, Celtic TV, Sportsnet Worl…
Live +10:00am Aberdeen 3 - 0 Hamilton Academical RedTV International
Live +10:00am Dundee 1 - 2 Inverness CT
Live +10:00am Partick Thistle 1 - 1 Kilmarnock
Live +10:00am St. Mirren 0 - 1 St. Johnstone
United States - NCAA Men's Soccer 
Live 1:00pm Virginia vs Georgetown ACC Network
Live 8:00pm UCLA vs North Carolina Pac-12
Live 8:00pm North Carolina vs UCLA ACC Network
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live 3:00pm Juventud 3 - 0 Rentistas
Live + 3:00pm Sud América 1 - 0 Wanderers
Live + 3:05pm River Plate 1 - 2 Danubio VTV Uruguay
Live 5:30pm Tacuarembó 0 - 1 Nacional GOLTV, VTV Uruguay
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Live 9:30am Barclays Premier League Soccer: Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4, TSN5
Live 9:30am The Express Kick-Off beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:45am The Express - Kick-Off beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Live 12:00pm 2015 World Cup Draw: Fox Sports 1, Telemundo, Bally Sports, TSN1,
Live 3:00pm England Premier League Fanzone 102 (HD) mio Stadium, beIN Sports 3 In…
Live 3:30pm England Premier League Central
Live 6:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekends beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Live 11:00pm Contacto Deportivo UDN TUDN USA
 Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera Nacional
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
 Asia - AFF Championship
 Australia - A-League Women
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Bahrain - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Chile - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - National League
 England - League Two
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Division One
 England - EFL Trophy
 France - Coupe de France
 France - National 2
 France - National 3
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Germany - Bundesliga 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Super League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB1
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Netherlands - Derde Divisie
 New Zealand - New Zealand National League
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Oman - Omani League
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Youth Championship
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - DStv Premiership
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Primera División RFEF
 Spain - Tercera División RFEF
 Switzerland - Super League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Friendly
 Yemen - Yemeni League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am BATE vs Porto Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Basel vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 1:00pm Basel vs Liverpool FOX Deportes
Repeat 6:00pm Manchester City vs Bayern München ESPN Deportes
Repeat 8:00pm APOEL vs Barcelona ESPN Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 10:00pm Roma vs Sassuolo beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports F…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim GOLTV
Repeat 2:30pm Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim GOLTV
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 4:00am Boavista vs Sporting CP TUDN USA
Repeat 5:15pm Boavista vs Sporting CP TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00pm Académica vs Porto
Repeat 8:00pm Boavista vs Sporting CP
Delay 9:30pm Benfica vs Belenenses GOLTV
France - Ligue 1 
Delay 3:55pm PSG vs Nantes beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Delay 7:00pm PSG vs Nantes beIN SPORTS en Español, beIN Sports F…
Repeat 10:00pm PSG vs Nantes beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 1:00am Monterrey vs América TUDN USA
Repeat 1:00am Toluca vs Tigres UANL
Repeat 4:00am Monterrey vs América
Repeat 8:00am Toluca vs Tigres UANL TUDN USA
Repeat 9:00am Monterrey vs América TUDN USA
Repeat 11:00am Toluca vs Tigres UANL
Repeat 12:00pm Monterrey vs América
Repeat 1:00pm Monterrey vs América TUDN USA
Repeat 4:00pm Monterrey vs América
Repeat 6:00pm Toluca vs Tigres UANL TUDN USA
Repeat 7:00pm Monterrey vs América TUDN USA
Repeat 9:00pm Toluca vs Tigres UANL TUDN USA
Repeat 10:00pm Monterrey vs América
Argentina - Primera División 
Delay 5:00pm Atlético Rafaela vs Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional
Australia - A-League 
Repeat 1:30pm Adelaide United vs Western Sydney Wanderers
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Fluminense vs Cortinthians GOLTV
Repeat 8:00am Goiás vs Palmeiras SPO Internacional
Repeat 10:15am Atlético PR vs Corinthians SPO Internacional
Repeat 4:30pm Grêmio vs Coritiba SPO Internacional
Repeat 7:15pm Grêmio vs Figueirense SPO Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm Goiás vs Palmeiras SPO Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 2:30am Atlético Sorocaba vs Palmeiras SPO Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 3:30am Manta vs Mushuc Runa Ecuador TV International
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Delay 10:00pm Isidro Metapán vs Santa Tecla Telecentro
England - Championship 
Repeat 7:30pm Bellevue vs Eastside Catholic Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 10:30pm Bothell vs Chiawana Root Sports Northwest
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Hartlepool United vs Blyth Spartans Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00pm Sheffield United vs Plymouth Argyle Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World
Repeat 8:00pm Wrexham vs Maidstone United Fox Soccer Plus
Japan - J1 League 
Delay 6:00am Tokushima Vortis vs Gamba Osaka
Delay 11:30am Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu
Repeat 3:30pm Urawa Reds vs Nagoya Grampus
Repeat 9:30pm Tokushima Vortis vs Gamba Osaka
Repeat 11:30pm Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00am Real Garcilaso vs Universidad San Martín Peru Magico
Scotland - Scottish Premiership 
Repeat 4:00pm Motherwell vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports Premium 2
Repeat 10:00pm Motherwell vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 4:30pm Usc vs California CBS Sports Network
Repeat 5:30pm Wisconsin vs Minnesota CBS Sports Network
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 1:00am The Express Xtra beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 2:00am El Clasico beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español,
Repeat 3:00am Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club
Repeat 5:00am Contacto Deportivo
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 6:00am UDX 360
Repeat 7:00am Conexión TDN TUDN USA
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio. Punto
Repeat 8:00am Contacto Deportivo
Repeat 8:30am Footballs Greatest Clubs : Barcelona beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am El Clasico beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 9:00am El Clasico beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am La Liga Show beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Repeat 10:00am Conexión TDN
Repeat 11:00am Contacto Deportivo TUDN USA
Repeat 12:00pm Univisión Deportes Fútbol Club TUDN USA
Delay 1:00pm 2015 World Cup Draw - Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm Contacto Deportivo
Repeat 3:00pm UDX 360
Repeat 9:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekend beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Express Xtra - Weekends beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canada
Stream World Cup
on Fubo TV
* 7-day free trial available

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final