Yanis Berrih
Statistiken
Yanis Berrih Statistics
Domestic Leagues
Season | Mannschaft | Pokal/Liga | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | Champigneulles | CFA 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Season | Mannschaft | Pokal/Liga | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | Champigneulles | CFA 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Belgien | Jun 17 12:00 | Slowakei |
Österreich | Jun 17 15:00 | Frankreich |
Türkei | Jun 18 12:00 | Georgien |
Portugal | Jun 18 15:00 | Tschechische Republik |
Kroatien | Jun 19 9:00 | Albanien |
Deutschland | Jun 19 12:00 | Ungarn |
Schottland | Jun 19 15:00 | Schweiz |
Slowenien | Jun 20 9:00 | Serbien |
Dänemark | Jun 20 12:00 | England |
Spanien | Jun 20 15:00 | Italien |
Argentinien | Jun 20 20:00 | Kanada |
Gruppe A | |||
---|---|---|---|
14 Jun, 15:00 | Deutschland 5 - 1 Schottland | ||
15 Jun, 9:00 | Ungarn 1 - 3 Schweiz | ||
19 Jun, 12:00 | Deutschland vs Ungarn | ||
19 Jun, 15:00 | Schottland vs Schweiz | ||
23 Jun, 15:00 | Schottland vs Ungarn | ||
23 Jun, 15:00 | Schweiz vs Deutschland |
Gruppe B | |||
---|---|---|---|
15 Jun, 12:00 | Spanien 3 - 0 Kroatien | ||
15 Jun, 15:00 | Italien 2 - 1 Albanien | ||
19 Jun, 9:00 | Kroatien vs Albanien | ||
20 Jun, 15:00 | Spanien vs Italien | ||
24 Jun, 15:00 | Albanien vs Spanien | ||
24 Jun, 15:00 | Kroatien vs Italien |
Gruppe C | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 Jun, 12:00 | Slowenien vs Dänemark | ||
16 Jun, 15:00 | Serbien vs England | ||
20 Jun, 9:00 | Slowenien vs Serbien | ||
20 Jun, 12:00 | Dänemark vs England | ||
25 Jun, 15:00 | Dänemark vs Serbien | ||
25 Jun, 15:00 | England vs Slowenien |
Gruppe D | |||
---|---|---|---|
16 Jun, 9:00 | Polen 1 - 1 Niederlande | ||
17 Jun, 15:00 | Österreich vs Frankreich | ||
21 Jun, 12:00 | Polen vs Österreich | ||
21 Jun, 15:00 | Niederlande vs Frankreich | ||
25 Jun, 12:00 | Frankreich vs Polen | ||
25 Jun, 12:00 | Niederlande vs Österreich |
Gruppe E | |||
---|---|---|---|
17 Jun, 9:00 | Rumänien vs Ukraine | ||
17 Jun, 12:00 | Belgien vs Slowakei | ||
21 Jun, 9:00 | Slowakei vs Ukraine | ||
22 Jun, 15:00 | Belgien vs Rumänien | ||
26 Jun, 12:00 | Slowakei vs Rumänien | ||
26 Jun, 12:00 | Ukraine vs Belgien |
Gruppe F | |||
---|---|---|---|
18 Jun, 12:00 | Türkei vs Georgien | ||
18 Jun, 15:00 | Portugal vs Tschechische Republik | ||
22 Jun, 9:00 | Georgien vs Tschechische Republik | ||
22 Jun, 12:00 | Türkei vs Portugal | ||
26 Jun, 15:00 | Tschechische Republik vs Türkei | ||
26 Jun, 15:00 | Georgien vs Portugal |
Runde der 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
29 Jun, 12:00 Berlin | 2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B | ||
29 Jun, 15:00 Dortmund | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group C | ||
30 Jun, 12:00 Gelsenkirchen | 1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F | ||
30 Jun, 15:00 Cologne | 1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F |
Runde der 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
1 Jul, 12:00 Düsseldorf | 2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E | ||
1 Jul, 15:00 Frankfurt | 1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C | ||
2 Jul, 12:00 Munich | 1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D | ||
2 Jul, 15:00 Leipzig | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group F |
Viertel-Finale | |||
---|---|---|---|
5 Jul, 12:00 Stuttgart | Gewinner S39 vs Gewinner S37 | ||
5 Jul, 15:00 Hamburg | Gewinner S41 vs Gewinner S42 | ||
6 Jul, 12:00 Düsseldorf | Gewinner S40 vs Gewinner S38 | ||
6 Jul, 15:00 Berlin | Gewinner S43 vs Gewinner S44 |
Halb-Finale | |||
---|---|---|---|
9 Jul, 15:00 Munich | Gewinner S45 vs Gewinner S46 | ||
10 Jul, 15:00 Dortmund | Gewinner S47 vs Gewinner S48 |
Finale | |||
---|---|---|---|
14 Jul, 15:00 Berlin | Gewinner S49 vs Gewinner S50 |
Gruppe A | |||
---|---|---|---|
20 Jun, 20:00 Atlanta, GA | |||
Argentinien vs Kanada | |||
21 Jun, 20:00 Arlington TX | |||
Peru vs Chile | |||
25 Jun, 18:00 Kansas City, KS | |||
Peru vs Kanada | |||
25 Jun, 21:00 East Rutherford, NJ | |||
Chile vs Argentinien | |||
29 Jun, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Argentinien vs Peru | |||
29 Jun, 20:00 Orlando, FL | |||
Kanada vs Chile |
Gruppe B | |||
---|---|---|---|
22 Jun, 18:00 Santa Clara, CA | |||
Ecuador vs Venezuela | |||
22 Jun, 21:00 Houston, TX | |||
Mexiko vs Jamaika | |||
26 Jun, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV | |||
Ecuador vs Jamaika | |||
26 Jun, 21:00 Inglewood, CA | |||
Venezuela vs Mexiko | |||
30 Jun, 20:00 Austin, TX | |||
Jamaika vs Venezuela | |||
30 Jun, 20:00 Glendale, AZ | |||
Mexiko vs Ecuador |
Gruppe C | |||
---|---|---|---|
23 Jun, 18:00 Arlington, TX | |||
USA vs Bolivien | |||
23 Jun, 21:00 Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Uruguay vs Panama | |||
27 Jun, 18:00 Atlanta, GA | |||
Panama vs USA | |||
27 Jun, 21:00 | |||
Uruguay vs Bolivien | |||
1 Jul, 21:00 Orlando, FL | |||
Bolivien vs Panama | |||
1 Jul, 21:00 Kansas City, MO | |||
USA vs Uruguay |
Gruppe D | |||
---|---|---|---|
24 Jun, 18:00 Houston, TX | |||
Kolumbien vs Paraguay | |||
24 Jun, 21:00 Inglewood, CA | |||
Brasilien vs Costa Rica | |||
28 Jun, 18:00 Glendale, AZ | |||
Kolumbien vs Costa Rica | |||
28 Jun, 21:00 Las Vegas, NV | |||
Paraguay vs Brasilien | |||
2 Jul, 21:00 Santa Clara, CA | |||
Brasilien vs Kolumbien | |||
2 Jul, 21:00 Austin, TX | |||
Costa Rica vs Paraguay |
Viertel-Finale | ||
---|---|---|
4 Jul, 21:00 Houston, TX | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group B | |
5 Jul, 21:00 Arlington, TX | 1st Group B vs 2nd Group A |
Viertel-Finale | ||
---|---|---|
6 Jul, 18:00 Las Vegas, NV | 1st Group C vs 2nd Group D | |
6 Jul, 21:00 Glendale, AZ | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group C |
Halb-Finale | ||
---|---|---|
9 Jul, 20:00 East Rutherford, NJ | Gewinner S25 vs Gewinner S26 | |
10 Jul, 20:00 Charlotte, NC | Gewinner S27 vs Gewinner S28 |
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||
---|---|---|
13 Jul, 20:00 Charlotte, NC | Verlierer S29 vs Verlierer S30 |
Finale | ||
---|---|---|
14 Jul, 20:00 Miami Gardens, FL | Gewinner S29 vs Gewinner S30 |