Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Vladimir Khvashchinskiy

Full name: Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
Current team: Minsk
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 10 May, 1990 (32 years)
Place of birth: Bobruysk, Belarus
Weight: 160.9 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in

Statistics

SeasonTeamCompetition
2022MinskPremier League15731919012112300
2021Dinamo MinskPremier League857070171000
2020Dinamo MinskPremier League4151055553100
2020MinskPremier League106313130705200
2019ShakhtyorPremier League219122102171100
2018Dinamo MinskPremier League132827161116146100
2017Dinamo MinskPremier League1757282171679200
2016Dinamo MinskPremier League12392114713168400
2015MinskPremier League1827252321439300
2014MinskPremier League115416142926100
2014Dinamo MinskPremier League101505070000
2013Dinamo MinskPremier League768247176243100
2012Dinamo BrestPremier League246928280508400
2011Dinamo BrestPremier League1944292096104200
2010Dinamo BrestPremier League861201010804200
SeasonTeamCompetition
2022/23MinskCup26101010000
2021/22Dinamo MinskCup21101010100
2021KaspiyCup108514140000
2020/21Dinamo MinskCup65110100000
2019/20ShakhtyorCup180220001000
2018/19ShakhtyorCup99211001000
2018/19Dinamo MinskCup20101000000
2016/17Dinamo MinskCup141312101000
2015/16Dinamo MinskCup3101000000
2015/16MinskCup293440301000
2014/15MinskCup90110000000
2013/14Dinamo MinskCup14101000000
2012/13Dinamo MinskCup187220100000
2012/13Dinamo BrestCup85110101100
2011/12Dinamo BrestCup167220101000
2010/11Dinamo BrestCup293440301000
SeasonTeamCompetition
2020/21Dinamo MinskUEFA Europa League11101010000
2019/20ShakhtyorUEFA Europa League65312150000
2018/19Dinamo MinskUEFA Europa League323651513200
2017/18Dinamo MinskUEFA Europa League373550501100
2016/17Dinamo MinskUEFA Europa League217330211101
2013/14Dinamo MinskUEFA Europa League236523131100
SeasonTeamCompetition
2014BelarusWC Qualification Europe0000000000
2013BelarusFriendly43303021000
2012Belarus U23Olympic Soccer - Men0000030000
2012BelarusFriendly1101000000

Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Belarus - Premier League2nd Place12017
Belarus - CupWinner12018/2019
Belarus - Cup2nd Place12012/2013
Belarus - Super Cup2nd Place12020

Transfers

DateFromToFee
04.01.22Dinamo MinskMinskFree
28.07.21Dinamo MinskKaspiyLoan
08.07.20ShakhtyorDinamo MinskFree
18.03.20ShakhtyorMinskLoan
01.02.19Dinamo MinskShakhtyorFree
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador 1 - 2 Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands 2 - 0 Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran 0 - 1 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 3 England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia 1 - 0 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia 1 - 0 France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands vs USA
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
England vs Senegal
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final